Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.
eugene covell's avatar

Player #6544

eugene covell

US
Registered
22 Jun 2004
Last active · UTC
18 Aug 2005

About

let play and have fun playing to all my opp

All game statistics Challenge this player Send message

Ratings & current tournaments

A ? marks a rating with higher uncertainty.

Game / variantRatingRankLadder positionChampionship
Go · Size 13x131426.620 kyuNot registeredNot in a current group
Go · Size 9x91403.118 kyuNot registeredNot in a current group
Hex · Size 19Not rated—Not registeredNot in a current group
Reversi · Size 8x8Not rated—Not registeredNot in a current group
Golem Word Game · 100 lettersNot rated—Not registeredNot in a current group
Four in a row · Size 9x9Not rated—Not registeredNot in a current group
Dots and Boxes · Size 5x51335.819 kyuNot registeredNot in a current group

Game archive

Reset filters

Games are ordered by game ID, newest first, rather than by finish date.

All games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#394836 · Golem Word Game · 100 letterseugene covellEmmaeugene covell won28 Aug 2005
#394811 · Reversi · Size 8x8eugene covellgrade1teachergrade1teacher won28 Aug 2005
#388173 · Reversi · Size 8x8eugene covellgrade1teachergrade1teacher won6 Aug 2005
#388057 · Reversi · Size 8x8lynlineugene covelllynlin won28 Aug 2005
#388056 · Golem Word Game · 100 lettersEmmaeugene covellEmma won2 Aug 2005
#388055 · Four in a row · Size 9x9eugene covellEmmaEmma won25 Jul 2005
#354789 · Golem Word Game · 100 lettersLollypopeugene covellLollypop won20 Jun 2005
#350289 · Golem Word Game · 100 lettersamber21eugene covellamber21 won20 Jun 2005
#350288 · Golem Word Game · 100 letterseugene covellamber21amber21 won20 Jun 2005
#345687 · Four in a row · Size 9x9dawneugene covelldawn won26 Apr 2005
#344221 · Four in a row · Size 9x9eugene covellshellieshellie won26 Apr 2005
#343490 · Golem Word Game · 100 letterseugene covellamber21amber21 won7 May 2005
#343085 · Hex · Size 19EMILYeugene covellEMILY won20 Jun 2005
#343084 · Dots and Boxes · Size 5x5shellieeugene covelleugene covell won2 Jun 2005
#343083 · Four in a row · Size 9x9eugene covellshellieshellie won22 Apr 2005
#261963 · Reversi · Size 8x8lorettaeugene covellloretta won26 Nov 2004
#258442 · Dots and Boxes · Size 5x5eugene covell†thislittlelight††thislittlelight† won26 Nov 2004
#257364 · Golem Word Game · 100 lettersamber21eugene covellamber21 won26 Nov 2004
#257363 · Dots and Boxes · Size 5x5lynlineugene covelllynlin won1 Dec 2004
#257362 · Dots and Boxes · Size 5x5Cindyeugene covellCindy won26 Nov 2004
#257361 · Four in a row · Size 9x9lynlineugene covelllynlin won14 Nov 2004
#209959 · Dots and Boxes · Size 5x5Roy Veldhuiseugene covelleugene covell won12 Aug 2004
#209958 · Dots and Boxes · Size 5x5eugene covellSzakalSzakal won22 Aug 2004
#209957 · Dots and Boxes · Size 5x5Chris Sjoholmeugene covellChris Sjoholm won22 Aug 2004
#209956 · Dots and Boxes · Size 5x5eugene covellNick WeddNick Wedd won22 Aug 2004
#209955 · Dots and Boxes · Size 5x5Yollegeeugene covellYollege won14 Aug 2004
#209949 · Dots and Boxes · Size 5x5eugene covelleugene covelleugene covell won22 Aug 2004
#209943 · Dots and Boxes · Size 5x5Rolleeugene covellRolle won14 Aug 2004
#201468 · Go · Size 9x9//\\//\\ooeugene covelleugene covell won24 Jul 2004
#201467 · Go · Size 9x9eugene covellVaughaneugene covell won30 Jul 2004
#201466 · Go · Size 9x9p_a_k_oeugene covellp_a_k_o won17 Aug 2004
#201462 · Go · Size 9x9eugene covellShane 2eugene covell won23 Jul 2004
#201458 · Go · Size 9x9Michelleeugene covellMichelle won14 Aug 2004
#201453 · Go · Size 9x9eugene covellTessaTessa won15 Aug 2004
#201447 · Go · Size 9x9A. Masseyeugene covellA. Massey won14 Aug 2004
#201440 · Go · Size 9x9eugene covellNguyen Hoang LamNguyen Hoang Lam won14 Aug 2004
#196912 · Four in a row · Size 9x9Perfect Girleugene covellPerfect Girl won14 Aug 2004
#195650 · Four in a row · Size 9x9Perfect Girleugene covellPerfect Girl won1 Jul 2004
#194106 · Four in a row · Size 9x9eugene covellSuper ChickenSuper Chicken won28 Jun 2004
#194027 · Dots and Boxes · Size 5x5eugene covellp_a_k_op_a_k_o won27 Jun 2004
#194026 · Dots and Boxes · Size 5x5George Schafereugene covellGeorge Schafer won14 Aug 2004
#194025 · Dots and Boxes · Size 5x5eugene covellpowerradepowerrade won2 Jul 2004
#194024 · Dots and Boxes · Size 5x5Acidburneugene covellAcidburn won30 Jun 2004
#193905 · Go · Size 13x13n3k0eugene covelln3k0 won14 Aug 2004
#193903 · Go · Size 13x13eugene covellEric RussellEric Russell won22 Aug 2004
#193901 · Go · Size 13x13gubeugene covellgub won14 Aug 2004
#193886 · Go · Size 9x9n3k0eugene covelln3k0 won14 Aug 2004
#193885 · Go · Size 9x9eugene covellPablo MedinaPablo Medina won14 Aug 2004
#193884 · Go · Size 9x9Piotreugene covellPiotr won14 Aug 2004
#193880 · Go · Size 9x9eugene covellMarek SlamaMarek Slama won14 Aug 2004