Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.
Mike Bartsch's avatar

Player #4075

Mike Bartsch

Registered
24 Oct 2003
Last active · UTC
15 Jan 2009

All game statistics Challenge this player Send message

Ratings & current tournaments

A ? marks a rating with higher uncertainty.

Game / variantRatingRankLadder positionChampionship
Twixt PP · Size 24Not rated—Not registeredNot in a current group
DVONNNot rated—Not registeredNot in a current group
Amazons · Size 10Not rated—Not registeredNot in a current group
StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNot rated—Not registeredNot in a current group

Game archive

Reset filters

Games are ordered by game ID, newest first, rather than by finish date.

All games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#113390 · DVONNJimmy FigielMike BartschMike Bartsch won16 Feb 2004
#108860 · Amazons · Size 10Mike BartschJimmy FigielMike Bartsch won16 Feb 2004
#108859 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMike BartschJimmy FigielMike Bartsch won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points16 Feb 2004
#104173 · DVONNJimmy FigielMike BartschMike Bartsch won17 Dec 2003
#104172 · Twixt PP · Size 24Mike BartschJimmy FigielDraw8 Dec 2003
#96703 · DVONNJimmy FigielMike BartschMike Bartsch won17 Nov 2003
#96509 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJimmy FigielMike BartschJimmy Figiel won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points28 Nov 2003