Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.
Fabian Müller's avatar

Player #2265

Fabian Müller

DE
Registered
29 Jan 2003
Last active · UTC
29 May 2003

All game statistics Challenge this player Send message

Ratings & current tournaments

A ? marks a rating with higher uncertainty.

Game / variantRatingRankLadder positionChampionship
Chess1464.120 kyuNot registeredNot in a current group
Go · Size 9x9Not rated—Not registeredNot in a current group

Game archive

Reset filters

Games are ordered by game ID, newest first, rather than by finish date.

All games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#47307 · Chess08121Fabian Müller08121 won21 May 2003
#47306 · Go · Size 9x9Fabian Müller0812108121 won8 Jun 2003
#45593 · ChessFabian MüllerSteffen GlSteffen Gl won8 Jun 2003
#42681 · ChessEmerentiaFabian MüllerEmerentia won8 Jun 2003
#26575 · ChessctzFabian Müllerctz won3 Apr 2003
#26573 · ChessFabian MüllerFreddie SorensenFreddie Sorensen won28 Mar 2003
#26571 · ChessalkosanFabian Mülleralkosan won12 Mar 2003
#26498 · ChessSteffen GlFabian MüllerSteffen Gl won17 Apr 2003
#26283 · ChessFabian MüllerEmerentiaEmerentia won14 Apr 2003
#25620 · ChessMunkFabian MüllerFabian Müller won17 Feb 2003
#25619 · Go · Size 9x9Steffen GlFabian MüllerSteffen Gl won22 Mar 2003
#25454 · ChessFabian Müller08121Fabian Müller won3 May 2003
#25451 · ChessEmerentiaFabian MüllerEmerentia won13 Feb 2003
#25366 · ChessSteffen GlFabian MüllerFabian Müller won10 Feb 2003