Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.
Brendan Martin's avatar

Player #13484

Brendan Martin

Registered
13 Dec 2006
Last active · UTC
1 Mar 2007

All game statistics Challenge this player Send message

Ratings & current tournaments

A ? marks a rating with higher uncertainty.

Game / variantRatingRankLadder positionChampionship
ChessNot rated—Not registeredNot in a current group
Go · Size 19x19Not rated—Not registeredNot in a current group

Game archive

Reset filters

Games are ordered by game ID, newest first, rather than by finish date.

All games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#672001 · ChesshattoriBrendan Martinhattori won1 Mar 2007
#669985 · Go · Size 19x19Matt WBrendan MartinMatt W won23 Feb 2007
#669941 · ChessMatt WBrendan MartinMatt W won1 Mar 2007
#669940 · ChesshattoriBrendan Martinhattori won27 Feb 2007
#669939 · Go · Size 19x19hattoriBrendan Martinhattori won23 Feb 2007
#666970 · ChessBrendan MartinMatt WBrendan Martin won23 Feb 2007
#666924 · ChessMatt WBrendan MartinMatt W won22 Feb 2007
#666919 · ChessBrendan Martinhattorihattori won23 Feb 2007