Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.
Dan-Alaska's avatar

Player #12401

Dan-Alaska

US
Registered
28 Jul 2006
Last active · UTC
3 Jan 2008

About

"So many knots, so little time!" http://www.knotical-arts.com/

All game statistics Challenge this player Send message

Ratings & current tournaments

A ? marks a rating with higher uncertainty.

Game / variantRatingRankLadder positionChampionship
Go · Size 13x13Not rated—Not registeredNot in a current group
Lines of Action · Size 8x8Not rated—Not registeredNot in a current group

Game archive

Reset filters

Games are ordered by game ID, newest first, rather than by finish date.

All games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#629140 · Lines of Action · Size 8x8Dan-AlaskaDaisyDan-Alaska won4 Jan 2007
#557752 · Go · Size 13x13simDan-AlaskaDan-Alaska won14 Oct 2006
#557672 · Go · Size 13x13Brandon McInturffDan-AlaskaDan-Alaska won29 Aug 2006
#557650 · Go · Size 13x13DaisyDan-AlaskaDan-Alaska won25 Dec 2006
#557563 · Go · Size 13x13Dan-AlaskaCharmaineDan-Alaska won1 Oct 2006