Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.
fun-fun's avatar

Player #12042

fun-fun

MO
Registered
10 Apr 2006
Last active · UTC
7 Jan 2012

All game statistics Challenge this player Send message

Ratings & current tournaments

A ? marks a rating with higher uncertainty.

Game / variantRatingRankLadder positionChampionship
Golem Word Game · 100 lettersNot rated—Not registeredNot in a current group
Gomoku · Gomoku Pro1345.219 kyuNot registeredNot in a current group
Gomoku1850.09 kyuNot registeredNot in a current group
Connect6 · Size 191735.56 kyuNot registeredNot in a current group

Game archive

Reset filters

Games are ordered by game ID, newest first, rather than by finish date.

All games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#1387001 · Gomoku · Gomoku Profun-funQshelTierQshelTier won4 Nov 2011
#1387000 · Gomoku · Gomoku ProDuke of Prunesfun-funDuke of Prunes won4 Nov 2011
#1386999 · Gomoku · Gomoku Profun-funFatPhilFatPhil won4 Nov 2011
#1386998 · Gomoku · Gomoku ProFC Panfun-funFC Pan won21 Nov 2011
#1386997 · Gomoku · Gomoku Profun-funMadliMadli won4 Nov 2011
#1386996 · Gomoku · Gomoku ProLolekfun-funLolek won5 Nov 2011
#1386995 · Gomoku · Gomoku Profun-funChaosuChaosu won4 Nov 2011
#1386994 · Gomoku · Gomoku Procarnot02fun-funcarnot02 won4 Nov 2011
#1350607 · Connect6 · Size 19Billy1995fun-funBilly1995 won28 Jul 2011
#1350606 · Connect6 · Size 19fun-funMoot PointMoot Point won3 Aug 2011
#1350605 · Connect6 · Size 19Naganofun-funNagano won28 Jul 2011
#1350601 · Connect6 · Size 19fun-funthomasthomas won28 Jul 2011
#1350597 · Connect6 · Size 19blokefun-funbloke won28 Jul 2011
#1350592 · Connect6 · Size 19fun-funcarnot02carnot02 won28 Jul 2011
#1350586 · Connect6 · Size 19arielfun-funariel won28 Jul 2011
#1350579 · Connect6 · Size 19fun-funNynaeveNynaeve won28 Jul 2011
#1334979 · Gomoku · Gomoku Proslaapgraagfun-funslaapgraag won4 Jul 2011
#1334978 · Gomoku · Gomoku Profun-funOmo321Omo321 won4 Jul 2011
#1334977 · Gomoku · Gomoku ProViktor Vinokurtsevfun-funfun-fun won21 Jun 2011
#1334976 · Gomoku · Gomoku Profun-funmetaldragonmetaldragon won4 Jul 2011
#1334975 · Gomoku · Gomoku Prolantian123fun-funfun-fun won11 Jul 2011
#1334969 · Gomoku · Gomoku Profun-funbandicoot__91bandicoot__91 won4 Jul 2011
#1334963 · Gomoku · Gomoku ProwAtErfun-funwAtEr won4 Jul 2011
#1334956 · Gomoku · Gomoku Profun-funNynaeveNynaeve won4 Jul 2011
#1293336 · Connect6 · Size 19fun-funPawel Grabowskifun-fun won1 Mar 2011
#1293335 · Connect6 · Size 19Felipe Herman van Riemsdijkfun-funfun-fun won21 Feb 2011
#1293334 · Connect6 · Size 19fun-funFatPhilfun-fun won4 Mar 2011
#1293333 · Connect6 · Size 19MRFvRfun-funfun-fun won19 Feb 2011
#1293332 · Connect6 · Size 19fun-funHuw Reesfun-fun won1 Mar 2011
#1293331 · Connect6 · Size 19Jakub Pawlewiczfun-funJakub Pawlewicz won15 Mar 2011
#1293330 · Connect6 · Size 19fun-funninjadudefun-fun won22 Feb 2011
#1293329 · Connect6 · Size 19dn345fun-funfun-fun won26 Mar 2011
#1257048 · Gomokufun-funWillem Gerritsenfun-fun won23 Nov 2010
#1257047 · Gomokualessandrofun-funfun-fun won23 Nov 2010
#1257046 · Gomokufun-funChamp1fun-fun won30 Dec 2010
#1257045 · Gomokuxoltanfun-funfun-fun won19 Nov 2010
#1257044 · Gomokufun-funHzikfun-fun won1 Dec 2010
#1257043 · GomokuJason Kiddfun-funJason Kidd won6 Jan 2011
#1257042 · Gomokufun-funLolekfun-fun won5 Dec 2010
#1257041 · GomokuMaciej Celuchfun-funfun-fun won17 Dec 2010
#1243109 · Connect6 · Size 19KPTfun-funKPT won6 Oct 2010
#1243108 · Connect6 · Size 19fun-funquartastellafun-fun won29 Sep 2010
#1243107 · Connect6 · Size 19starwortnfun-funfun-fun won7 Oct 2010
#1243103 · Connect6 · Size 19fun-funDutyDuty won28 Sep 2010
#1243099 · Connect6 · Size 19iRexfun-funfun-fun won2 Oct 2010
#1233897 · Connect6 · Size 19fun-funiRexfun-fun won12 Sep 2010
#1233559 · Connect6 · Size 19givemesixfun-fungivemesix won13 Sep 2010
#1233557 · Connect6 · Size 19fun-fungivemesixgivemesix won28 Sep 2010
#1233240 · Connect6 · Size 19fun-funWoHaiYoDian2fun-fun won20 Sep 2010
#1233237 · Connect6 · Size 19fun-funWoHaiYoDian2WoHaiYoDian2 won14 Sep 2010