Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.
Anne Veltman's avatar

Player #11054

Anne Veltman

NL
Registered
13 Dec 2005
Last active · UTC
25 Jul 2006

All game statistics Challenge this player Send message

Ratings & current tournaments

A ? marks a rating with higher uncertainty.

Game / variantRatingRankLadder positionChampionship
Reversi · Size 8x81652.314 kyuNot registeredNot in a current group
DVONN1418.317 kyuNot registeredNot in a current group
Breakthrough · Size 8Not rated—Not registeredNot in a current group

Game archive

Reset filters

Games are ordered by game ID, newest first, rather than by finish date.

All games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#537876 · Reversi · Size 8x8davidAnne VeltmanAnne Veltman won2 May 2006
#537874 · Reversi · Size 8x8Anne VeltmanGaelic WolfGaelic Wolf won2 May 2006
#537872 · Reversi · Size 8x8nano75Anne Veltmannano75 won2 May 2006
#537869 · Reversi · Size 8x8Anne Veltmanbeppibeppi won2 May 2006
#529570 · Reversi · Size 8x8Anne VeltmanPhilPhil won26 Apr 2006
#529569 · Reversi · Size 8x8Stefano777Anne VeltmanStefano777 won27 Apr 2006
#529568 · Reversi · Size 8x8Anne VeltmanViktor VinokurtsevViktor Vinokurtsev won26 Apr 2006
#529567 · Reversi · Size 8x8FrancescoAnne VeltmanFrancesco won27 Apr 2006
#529566 · Reversi · Size 8x8Anne VeltmanHjalltiHjallti won26 Apr 2006
#529565 · Reversi · Size 8x8pedropajaritoAnne Veltmanpedropajarito won28 Apr 2006
#529558 · Reversi · Size 8x8Anne Veltmanmyrddinmyrddin won26 Apr 2006
#529551 · Reversi · Size 8x8Andy AspdenAnne VeltmanAndy Aspden won28 Apr 2006
#529543 · Reversi · Size 8x8Anne VeltmanWilco van den akkerWilco van den akker won26 Apr 2006
#529534 · Reversi · Size 8x8klaashaasAnne Veltmanklaashaas won27 Apr 2006
#505904 · DVONNroborallyAnne Veltmanroborally won17 Apr 2006
#505903 · DVONNAnne VeltmanJuan Guzmán TriviñoJuan Guzmán Triviño won23 Apr 2006
#505902 · DVONNFigilanoAnne VeltmanFigilano won18 Apr 2006
#505898 · DVONNAnne Veltmantangramtangram won17 Apr 2006
#505894 · DVONNschnioufAnne Veltmanschniouf won18 Apr 2006
#505889 · DVONNAnne VeltmanCreloCrelo won17 Apr 2006
#505883 · DVONNRicardo (Santos)Anne VeltmanRicardo (Santos) won22 Apr 2006
#505876 · DVONNAnne VeltmanMatthias (Kulko@BSW)Matthias (Kulko@BSW) won17 Apr 2006
#487201 · Reversi · Size 8x8sarokAnne VeltmanAnne Veltman won9 Mar 2006
#487200 · Reversi · Size 8x8Anne VeltmanSanskritFritzAnne Veltman won28 Feb 2006
#487199 · Reversi · Size 8x8Miguel Pereira da SilvaAnne VeltmanMiguel Pereira da Silva won28 Feb 2006
#487075 · Reversi · Size 8x8Anne Veltmannano75nano75 won9 Mar 2006
#487074 · Reversi · Size 8x8Miguel Pereira da SilvaAnne VeltmanAnne Veltman won1 Mar 2006
#487071 · Reversi · Size 8x8Anne Veltmanghostdogghostdog won9 Mar 2006
#487068 · Reversi · Size 8x8SanskritFritzAnne VeltmanSanskritFritz won28 Feb 2006
#475594 · Reversi · Size 8x8Stefano777Anne VeltmanAnne Veltman won4 Feb 2006
#475592 · Reversi · Size 8x8Anne VeltmanPeter BoneAnne Veltman won2 Feb 2006
#475590 · Reversi · Size 8x8Miguel Pereira da SilvaAnne VeltmanAnne Veltman won29 Jan 2006
#474091 · Reversi · Size 8x8Anne VeltmanMiguel Pereira da SilvaAnne Veltman won30 Jan 2006
#474090 · Reversi · Size 8x8gambatteAnne VeltmanAnne Veltman won3 Feb 2006
#474087 · Reversi · Size 8x8Anne VeltmanClaudio SignoriniClaudio Signorini won26 Jan 2006
#474084 · Reversi · Size 8x8SanskritFritzAnne VeltmanAnne Veltman won25 Jan 2006
#470950 · Reversi · Size 8x8Anne Veltmandaviddavid won8 Feb 2006
#470784 · Reversi · Size 8x8Anne VeltmanMiguel Pereira da SilvaAnne Veltman won20 Jan 2006
#470783 · Reversi · Size 8x8SanskritFritzAnne VeltmanAnne Veltman won20 Jan 2006
#470781 · Reversi · Size 8x8Anne VeltmanbobibirdAnne Veltman won10 Jan 2006
#470778 · Reversi · Size 8x8hoodieAnne VeltmanAnne Veltman won23 Feb 2006
#469191 · Reversi · Size 8x8klaashaasAnne Veltmanklaashaas won18 Jan 2006
#468161 · DVONNTim SharrockAnne VeltmanTim Sharrock won10 Jan 2006
#468159 · DVONNAnne VeltmanPedro MontalvoPedro Montalvo won9 Jan 2006
#468157 · DVONNlukeskywalkerAnne VeltmanAnne Veltman won15 Jan 2006
#468099 · DVONNViardAnne VeltmanAnne Veltman won20 Jan 2006
#468097 · DVONNAnne VeltmanlukeskywalkerAnne Veltman won12 Feb 2006
#468095 · DVONNXanderNAnne VeltmanXanderN won12 Jan 2006
#468092 · DVONNAnne Veltmanmarc LaumonierAnne Veltman won18 Jan 2006
#468018 · Reversi · Size 8x8Anne VeltmanzzAnne Veltman won2 Feb 2006