Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.
Bela Nagy's avatar

Player #1048

Bela Nagy

RO
Registered
14 Mar 2002
Last active · UTC
4 Dec 2007

About

<div align="center">Commented pro games and more<br> <a href="http://www.baduk4all.com/dojo/">www.baduk4all.com/dojo</a></div>

All game statistics Challenge this player Send message

Ratings & current tournaments

A ? marks a rating with higher uncertainty.

Game / variantRatingRankLadder positionChampionship
ChessNot rated—Not registeredNot in a current group
Go · Size 19x192070.87 kyuNot registeredNot in a current group
Go · Size 13x131853.67 kyuNot registeredNot in a current group
Go · Size 9x91964.06 kyuNot registeredNot in a current group
Twixt PP · Size 241455.915 kyuNot registeredNot in a current group
Hex · Size 131545.312 kyuNot registeredNot in a current group
Reversi · Size 8x81711.89 kyuNot registeredNot in a current group
DVONN1497.213 kyuNot registeredNot in a current group
Amazons · Size 101732.78 kyuNot registeredNot in a current group
Golem Word Game · 100 letters1736.611 kyuNot registeredNot in a current group
Four in a row · Size 9x91596.914 kyuNot registeredNot in a current group
Gomoku1587.013 kyuNot registeredNot in a current group
StreetSoccer · Street Soccer1628.310 kyuNot registeredNot in a current group
Dots and Boxes · Size 5x51458.720 kyuNot registeredNot in a current group

Game archive

Reset filters

Games are ordered by game ID, newest first, rather than by finish date.

All games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#1758575 · Amazons · Size 10Bela NagyPaul SullivanPaul Sullivan won13 Feb 2016
#1758574 · Amazons · Size 10Peter NovakBela NagyBela Nagy won15 Feb 2016
#1758573 · Amazons · Size 10Bela NagyMarcel TajovskyMarcel Tajovsky won13 Feb 2016
#1758572 · Amazons · Size 10Tore SBela NagyBela Nagy won14 Feb 2016
#1758567 · Amazons · Size 10Bela NagyMagnusMagnus won13 Feb 2016
#1758562 · Amazons · Size 10Magnus ÖbergBela NagyBela Nagy won13 Feb 2016
#1758556 · Amazons · Size 10Bela Nagyypercubeypercube won13 Feb 2016
#1758549 · Amazons · Size 10Randolph KingBela NagyRandolph King won14 Feb 2016
#1757389 · Go · Size 13x13Bela NagyCreloCrelo won10 Feb 2016
#1757388 · Go · Size 13x13corintianoBela NagyBela Nagy won10 Feb 2016
#1757385 · Go · Size 13x13Bela NagySebastian IlieSebastian Ilie won10 Feb 2016
#1757382 · Go · Size 13x13Marek SlamaBela NagyBela Nagy won10 Feb 2016
#1757378 · Go · Size 13x13Bela NagyMagnus ÖbergMagnus Öberg won10 Feb 2016
#1757373 · Go · Size 13x13jymonBela NagyBela Nagy won10 Feb 2016
#1757367 · Go · Size 13x13Bela Nagybachkieselbachkiesel won10 Feb 2016
#349564 · DVONNBela NagyElizabethBela Nagy won22 Jun 2005
#349563 · DVONNcatherineBela Nagycatherine won4 Jul 2005
#349562 · DVONNBela NagyJanMSBela Nagy won3 Jun 2005
#349561 · DVONNHjalltiBela NagyHjallti won6 Jun 2005
#349556 · DVONNBela NagyParnBela Nagy won5 Jun 2005
#349551 · DVONNKrzysztof (Chris)Bela NagyKrzysztof (Chris) won6 Jun 2005
#349545 · DVONNBela Nagy.20EduardoBela Nagy won19 May 2005
#349538 · DVONNMorten MertnerBela NagyMorten Mertner won1 Jun 2005
#346177 · Amazons · Size 10RobrechtBela NagyBela Nagy won1 Jun 2005
#346176 · Amazons · Size 10Bela NagyfacepanBela Nagy won30 May 2005
#346175 · Amazons · Size 10Allen ColibanBela NagyBela Nagy won5 May 2005
#346174 · Amazons · Size 10Bela NagybennokBela Nagy won13 May 2005
#346173 · Amazons · Size 10Evan DanielBela NagyBela Nagy won24 May 2005
#346172 · Amazons · Size 10Bela NagyBernhard HerwigBela Nagy won15 Jun 2005
#346171 · Amazons · Size 10thekidBela NagyBela Nagy won3 May 2005
#346163 · Amazons · Size 10Bela NagyJJ FlashJJ Flash won27 May 2005
#344567 · Reversi · Size 8x8Bela NagyKataractaBela Nagy won22 May 2005
#344566 · Reversi · Size 8x8RolleBela NagyBela Nagy won30 May 2005
#344565 · Reversi · Size 8x8Bela NagylyleBela Nagy won2 Jun 2005
#344564 · Reversi · Size 8x8QuetzaBela NagyBela Nagy won6 Jun 2005
#344563 · Reversi · Size 8x8Bela NagypikBela Nagy won2 Jun 2005
#344562 · Reversi · Size 8x8mmbeerBela Nagymmbeer won10 May 2005
#344555 · Reversi · Size 8x8Bela Nagyalessandroalessandro won23 May 2005
#344548 · Reversi · Size 8x8SmaughsterBela NagySmaughster won11 May 2005
#339909 · Go · Size 9x9Bela Nagyemil_migaBela Nagy won7 Jun 2005
#339908 · Go · Size 9x9JuppBela NagyBela Nagy won26 Apr 2005
#339907 · Go · Size 9x9Bela NagyRandolph KingBela Nagy won9 May 2005
#339906 · Go · Size 9x9Lungu IulianBela NagyBela Nagy won3 May 2005
#339905 · Go · Size 9x9Bela NagyInerrant EmirBela Nagy won29 Apr 2005
#339904 · Go · Size 9x9dioBela NagyBela Nagy won24 Apr 2005
#339903 · Go · Size 9x9Bela Nagysm9sm9 won1 Jun 2005
#339902 · Go · Size 9x9tuziBela NagyBela Nagy won24 Apr 2005
#308067 · Go · Size 13x13Bela NagySebastian IlieBela Nagy won19 Apr 2005
#308066 · Go · Size 13x13HikarobBela NagyBela Nagy won23 Apr 2005
#308065 · Go · Size 13x13Bela Nagyrhysrhys won29 May 2005