Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.
Inigo Montoya's avatar

Player #10293

Inigo Montoya

US
Registered
31 Aug 2005
Last active · UTC
25 Jul 2006

All game statistics Challenge this player Send message

Ratings & current tournaments

A ? marks a rating with higher uncertainty.

Game / variantRatingRankLadder positionChampionship
Chess1411.020 kyuNot registeredNot in a current group
Go · Size 19x191614.217 kyuNot registeredNot in a current group
Go · Size 13x131542.218 kyuNot registeredNot in a current group
Go · Size 9x91685.514 kyuNot registeredNot in a current group

Game archive

Reset filters

Games are ordered by game ID, newest first, rather than by finish date.

All games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#501413 · Go · Size 9x9Inigo MontoyaSergioInigo Montoya won21 Apr 2006
#501412 · Go · Size 9x9NicholasInigo MontoyaNicholas won6 Apr 2006
#501410 · Go · Size 9x9Inigo MontoyaFrancescoInigo Montoya won14 Apr 2006
#493037 · Go · Size 19x19Inigo MontoyaKipawa CondorInigo Montoya won31 Aug 2006
#492799 · Go · Size 9x9mlongjohnInigo MontoyaInigo Montoya won24 Feb 2006
#492797 · Go · Size 9x9Inigo MontoyaChristian DreselChristian Dresel won1 Mar 2006
#492795 · Go · Size 9x9Eugen Florin DumitrescuInigo MontoyaInigo Montoya won8 Mar 2006
#485128 · Go · Size 9x9dioInigo Montoyadio won9 Feb 2006
#485126 · Go · Size 9x9Inigo MontoyaAlexAlex won27 Feb 2006
#485124 · Go · Size 9x9Sebastian IlieInigo MontoyaSebastian Ilie won9 Feb 2006
#477287 · Go · Size 9x9Inigo MontoyadorotaInigo Montoya won8 Feb 2006
#477286 · Go · Size 9x9Sebastian IlieInigo MontoyaSebastian Ilie won10 Feb 2006
#477284 · Go · Size 9x9Inigo MontoyaJohizInigo Montoya won13 Feb 2006
#464282 · Go · Size 9x9RobertoInigo MontoyaInigo Montoya won28 Jan 2006
#464281 · Go · Size 9x9Inigo MontoyaSaiInigo Montoya won26 Jan 2006
#464280 · Go · Size 9x9JohizInigo MontoyaInigo Montoya won18 Jan 2006
#457472 · Go · Size 9x9Inigo Montoya. Follagaitas. Follagaitas won21 Dec 2005
#457471 · Go · Size 9x9EricInigo MontoyaInigo Montoya won23 Dec 2005
#457469 · Go · Size 9x9Inigo MontoyaJohizInigo Montoya won24 Dec 2005
#442126 · Go · Size 19x19Inigo MontoyaKipawa CondorKipawa Condor won3 Feb 2006
#434867 · Go · Size 19x19Wernfried SchwenknerInigo MontoyaWernfried Schwenkner won25 Nov 2005
#434865 · Go · Size 19x19Inigo MontoyaJuan López LinaresJuan López Linares won5 Jan 2006
#434863 · Go · Size 19x19dirbaaInigo Montoyadirbaa won28 Jan 2006
#434812 · Go · Size 9x9Inigo Montoyakaviaskavias won10 Dec 2005
#434811 · Go · Size 9x9mlongjohnInigo MontoyaInigo Montoya won4 Nov 2005
#434808 · Go · Size 9x9Inigo MontoyaFrancescoInigo Montoya won15 Nov 2005
#414556 · Go · Size 19x19Inigo MontoyaJulio MartínezJulio Martínez won22 Nov 2005
#414555 · Go · Size 19x19ctzInigo Montoyactz won28 Nov 2005
#414552 · Go · Size 19x19Inigo MontoyaaxaxaxaszmloeInigo Montoya won8 Dec 2005
#409696 · Go · Size 9x9Julio MartínezInigo MontoyaInigo Montoya won11 Oct 2005
#409694 · Go · Size 9x9Inigo Montoyazerodanzerodan won27 Sep 2005
#409692 · Go · Size 9x9axaxaxaszmloeInigo Montoyaaxaxaxaszmloe won24 Sep 2005
#409150 · Go · Size 9x9bachkieselInigo Montoyabachkiesel won7 Oct 2005
#409148 · Go · Size 9x9Inigo Montoyazerodanzerodan won16 Sep 2005
#409146 · Go · Size 9x9axaxaxaszmloeInigo Montoyaaxaxaxaszmloe won14 Sep 2005
#408952 · Go · Size 9x9Julio MartínezInigo MontoyaJulio Martínez won14 Sep 2005
#408950 · Go · Size 9x9Inigo MontoyaAshaAsha won27 Oct 2005
#408948 · Go · Size 9x9axaxaxaszmloeInigo Montoyaaxaxaxaszmloe won8 Sep 2005
#408308 · Go · Size 19x19Inigo MontoyaAshaInigo Montoya won18 Nov 2005
#408307 · Go · Size 19x19Tonko KordicInigo MontoyaTonko Kordic won22 Dec 2005
#408304 · Go · Size 19x19Inigo Montoyaaxaxaxaszmloeaxaxaxaszmloe won14 Nov 2005
#408255 · ChessInigo MontoyaKipawa CondorKipawa Condor won24 Sep 2005
#408254 · Go · Size 19x19Inigo MontoyaKipawa CondorKipawa Condor won4 Nov 2005
#408253 · ChessInigo MontoyaKipawa CondorKipawa Condor won22 Sep 2005
#408226 · ChessgraffInigo Montoyagraff won18 Sep 2005
#408224 · ChessInigo Montoyaaxaxaxaszmloeaxaxaxaszmloe won6 Sep 2005
#408222 · ChessSuPeRmAnInigo MontoyaSuPeRmAn won27 Oct 2005
#407765 · Go · Size 9x9axaxaxaszmloeInigo Montoyaaxaxaxaszmloe won5 Sep 2005
#407763 · Go · Size 9x9Inigo MontoyaChristian DreselChristian Dresel won2 Oct 2005
#407761 · Go · Size 9x9Richard FeeInigo MontoyaRichard Fee won19 Oct 2005