Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

ut.soccer.982.1.1 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 15 Nov 2015. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 15 Jun 2016.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponenthoodie#8136Roy78#12860Tommah#21207Martyn Hamer#25273Alex IJzerman#11001PHILOUXX#7537MRFvR#10193William Fraser#351443DiceRoll666#42832
hoodie#8136—Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Roy78#12860Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points —Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Tommah#21207Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Martyn Hamer#25273Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Alex IJzerman#11001Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
PHILOUXX#7537Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
MRFvR#10193Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
William Fraser#35144Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
3DiceRoll666#42832Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
hoodie63216216
Roy7855175516
Tommah51155116
Martyn Hamer50169516
Alex IJzerman45139216
PHILOUXX42118916
MRFvR38124416
William Fraser1622816
3DiceRoll6660016

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#1747505 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMRFvR3DiceRoll666MRFvR won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points17 Dec 2015
#1747504 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer3DiceRoll666MRFvRMRFvR won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points16 Dec 2015
#1747503 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer3DiceRoll666William FraserWilliam Fraser won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points16 Dec 2015
#1747502 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerWilliam Fraser3DiceRoll666William Fraser won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points16 Dec 2015
#1747501 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerWilliam FraserMRFvRMRFvR won · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points4 Jan 2016
#1747500 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMRFvRWilliam FraserWilliam Fraser won · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points20 Dec 2015
#1747499 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRoy783DiceRoll666Roy78 won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points16 Dec 2015
#1747498 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer3DiceRoll666Roy78Roy78 won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points16 Dec 2015
#1747497 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMRFvRRoy78Roy78 won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points21 Jan 2016
#1747496 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRoy78MRFvRRoy78 won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points19 Jan 2016
#1747495 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRoy78William FraserRoy78 won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points4 Jan 2016
#1747494 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerWilliam FraserRoy78Roy78 won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points5 Jan 2016
#1747493 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer3DiceRoll666PHILOUXXPHILOUXX won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points16 Dec 2015
#1747492 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPHILOUXX3DiceRoll666PHILOUXX won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points18 Dec 2015
#1747491 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPHILOUXXMRFvRPHILOUXX won · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points19 Jan 2016
#1747490 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMRFvRPHILOUXXMRFvR won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points12 Jan 2016
#1747489 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerWilliam FraserPHILOUXXPHILOUXX won · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points14 Dec 2015
#1747488 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPHILOUXXWilliam FraserPHILOUXX won · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points11 Dec 2015
#1747487 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPHILOUXXRoy78Roy78 won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points19 Jan 2016
#1747486 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRoy78PHILOUXXRoy78 won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points19 Jan 2016
#1747485 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlex IJzerman3DiceRoll666Alex IJzerman won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points21 Dec 2015
#1747484 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer3DiceRoll666Alex IJzermanAlex IJzerman won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points16 Dec 2015
#1747483 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMRFvRAlex IJzermanMRFvR won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points20 Dec 2015
#1747482 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlex IJzermanMRFvRMRFvR won · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points26 Dec 2015
#1747481 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlex IJzermanWilliam FraserAlex IJzerman won · 7:2 goals · 5:0 result points8 Dec 2015
#1747480 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerWilliam FraserAlex IJzermanAlex IJzerman won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points8 Dec 2015
#1747479 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRoy78Alex IJzermanAlex IJzerman won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points3 Jan 2016
#1747478 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlex IJzermanRoy78Roy78 won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points5 Jan 2016
#1747477 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlex IJzermanPHILOUXXPHILOUXX won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points20 Dec 2015
#1747476 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPHILOUXXAlex IJzermanAlex IJzerman won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points20 Dec 2015
#1747475 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer3DiceRoll666Martyn HamerMartyn Hamer won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points16 Dec 2015
#1747474 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMartyn Hamer3DiceRoll666Martyn Hamer won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points16 Dec 2015
#1747473 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMartyn HamerMRFvRMRFvR won · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points14 Jan 2016
#1747472 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMRFvRMartyn HamerMartyn Hamer won · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points14 Jan 2016
#1747471 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerWilliam FraserMartyn HamerMartyn Hamer won · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points29 Dec 2015
#1747470 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMartyn HamerWilliam FraserMartyn Hamer won · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points29 Dec 2015
#1747469 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMartyn HamerRoy78Martyn Hamer won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points21 Jan 2016
#1747468 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRoy78Martyn HamerMartyn Hamer won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points19 Jan 2016
#1747467 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPHILOUXXMartyn HamerPHILOUXX won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points4 Jan 2016
#1747466 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMartyn HamerPHILOUXXPHILOUXX won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points5 Jan 2016
#1747465 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMartyn HamerAlex IJzermanMartyn Hamer won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points2 Jan 2016
#1747464 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlex IJzermanMartyn HamerAlex IJzerman won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points2 Jan 2016
#1747463 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerhoodie3DiceRoll666hoodie won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points16 Dec 2015
#1747462 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer3DiceRoll666hoodiehoodie won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points16 Dec 2015
#1747461 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMRFvRhoodiehoodie won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points27 Dec 2015
#1747460 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerhoodieMRFvRMRFvR won · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points26 Dec 2015
#1747459 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerhoodieWilliam Fraserhoodie won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points20 Dec 2015
#1747458 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerWilliam Fraserhoodiehoodie won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points21 Dec 2015
#1747457 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRoy78hoodiehoodie won · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points19 Jan 2016
#1747456 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerhoodieRoy78Roy78 won · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points12 Jan 2016