Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

ut.soccer.258.1.1 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 10 Dec 2010. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 14 Mar 2011.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentspd_iv#7423Talizess#7352Greck#5668Cindy#19068Nagy Fathy#1224Lucimara#2251Librion#4066Hollo#3685
spd_iv#7423—Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Talizess#7352Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points
Greck#5668Loss · 3:3 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 7:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points
Cindy#19068Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Nagy Fathy#1224Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points
Lucimara#2251Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points
Librion#4066Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points
Hollo#3685Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
spd_iv55177614
Talizess45140814
Greck44122414
Cindy33109614
Nagy Fathy2993214
Lucimara2692914
Librion2684214
Hollo2264114

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#1274671 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLibrionLucimaraLibrion won · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points17 Jan 2011
#1274670 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLucimaraLibrionLucimara won · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points17 Jan 2011
#1274669 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLucimaraCindyCindy won · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points15 Jan 2011
#1274668 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCindyLucimaraCindy won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points15 Jan 2011
#1274667 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCindyLibrionLibrion won · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points29 Jan 2011
#1274666 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLibrionCindyLibrion won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points19 Jan 2011
#1274665 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNagy FathyLucimaraLucimara won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points9 Jan 2011
#1274664 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLucimaraNagy FathyNagy Fathy won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points8 Jan 2011
#1274663 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLibrionNagy FathyNagy Fathy won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points17 Jan 2011
#1274662 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNagy FathyLibrionNagy Fathy won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points26 Jan 2011
#1274661 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNagy FathyCindyCindy won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points7 Jan 2011
#1274660 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCindyNagy FathyNagy Fathy won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points7 Jan 2011
#1274659 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLucimaraHolloLucimara won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points2 Feb 2011
#1274658 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHolloLucimaraHollo won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points3 Feb 2011
#1274657 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHolloLibrionHollo won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points3 Mar 2011
#1274656 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLibrionHolloLibrion won · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points14 Mar 2011
#1274655 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCindyHolloCindy won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points7 Feb 2011
#1274654 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHolloCindyHollo won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points8 Feb 2011
#1274653 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHolloNagy FathyHollo won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points8 Feb 2011
#1274652 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNagy FathyHolloNagy Fathy won · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points15 Feb 2011
#1274651 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGreckLucimaraGreck won · 7:2 goals · 5:0 result points10 Jan 2011
#1274650 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLucimaraGreckGreck won · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points9 Jan 2011
#1274649 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLibrionGreckGreck won · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points18 Jan 2011
#1274648 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGreckLibrionGreck won · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points16 Jan 2011
#1274647 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGreckCindyGreck won · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points7 Jan 2011
#1274646 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCindyGreckCindy won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points7 Jan 2011
#1274645 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNagy FathyGreckGreck won · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points27 Dec 2010
#1274644 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGreckNagy FathyGreck won · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points29 Dec 2010
#1274643 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGreckHolloGreck won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points1 Feb 2011
#1274642 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHolloGreckGreck won · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points31 Jan 2011
#1274641 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLucimaraspd_ivLucimara won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points20 Dec 2010
#1274640 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerspd_ivLucimaraspd_iv won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points15 Jan 2011
#1274639 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerspd_ivLibrionspd_iv won · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points18 Jan 2011
#1274638 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLibrionspd_ivspd_iv won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points18 Jan 2011
#1274637 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCindyspd_ivspd_iv won · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points16 Jan 2011
#1274636 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerspd_ivCindyspd_iv won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points17 Jan 2011
#1274635 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerspd_ivNagy Fathyspd_iv won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points7 Jan 2011
#1274634 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNagy Fathyspd_ivNagy Fathy won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points20 Dec 2010
#1274633 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHollospd_ivspd_iv won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points27 Jan 2011
#1274632 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerspd_ivHollospd_iv won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points27 Jan 2011
#1274631 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerspd_ivGreckspd_iv won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points7 Jan 2011
#1274630 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGreckspd_ivspd_iv won · 3:3 goals · 2:3 result points9 Jan 2011
#1274629 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTalizessLucimaraTalizess won · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points11 Jan 2011
#1274628 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLucimaraTalizessLucimara won · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points12 Jan 2011
#1274627 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLibrionTalizessTalizess won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points11 Jan 2011
#1274626 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTalizessLibrionLibrion won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points11 Jan 2011
#1274625 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTalizessCindyCindy won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points10 Jan 2011
#1274624 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCindyTalizessTalizess won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points5 Jan 2011
#1274623 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNagy FathyTalizessTalizess won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points24 Dec 2010
#1274622 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTalizessNagy FathyTalizess won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points25 Dec 2010