Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.9.4.1 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 7 Sep 2006. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 23 Nov 2006.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentmatjazo#12548chianti#4315Mojmir Hanes#1161Daniel Albrecht#9992lauro#12470TrayD#2101paspas#9577Xaver Gubas#2717Jim Williamson#12393Tino Arguelles#4131Milarepa#1515Andres Garcia#11542I R I#4454heikkir#9565Karol Marko#10893sweetpea#7040Gerald#11040guzik#7781The One#11568
matjazo#12548—Draw · 0:0 goals · 2:2 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
chianti#4315Draw · 0:0 goals · 2:2 result points —Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Mojmir Hanes#1161Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Daniel Albrecht#9992Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Draw · 0:0 goals · 2:2 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
lauro#12470Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
TrayD#2101Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
paspas#9577Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Xaver Gubas#2717Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Draw · 0:0 goals · 2:2 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Jim Williamson#12393Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points —Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Tino Arguelles#4131Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Milarepa#1515Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Andres Garcia#11542Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
I R I#4454Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
heikkir#9565Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Karol Marko#10893Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
sweetpea#7040Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Gerald#11040Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
guzik#7781Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
The One#11568Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
matjazo72290418
chianti71280018
Mojmir Hanes65251518
Daniel Albrecht63237818
lauro62226318
TrayD61222718
paspas55199518
Xaver Gubas54198218
Jim Williamson54183618
Tino Arguelles51164718
Milarepa46163918
Andres Garcia46158518
I R I45138518
heikkir42132818
Karol Marko3174718
sweetpea2030518
Gerald102518
guzik5018
The One0018

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#574691 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKarol MarkoJim WilliamsonJim Williamson won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points28 Sep 2006
#574690 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerThe OneKarol MarkoKarol Marko won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points22 Sep 2006
#574689 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJim WilliamsonThe OneJim Williamson won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points23 Sep 2006
#574688 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKarol MarkosweetpeaKarol Marko won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points19 Oct 2006
#574687 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccersweetpeaJim WilliamsonJim Williamson won · 1:7 goals · 0:5 result points29 Sep 2006
#574686 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerThe Onesweetpeasweetpea won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points22 Sep 2006
#574685 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGeraldKarol MarkoKarol Marko won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points8 Oct 2006
#574684 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJim WilliamsonGeraldJim Williamson won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points7 Oct 2006
#574683 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGeraldThe OneGerald won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points26 Sep 2006
#574682 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccersweetpeaGeraldsweetpea won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points7 Oct 2006
#574681 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKarol MarkoMilarepaMilarepa won · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points22 Sep 2006
#574680 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMilarepaJim WilliamsonJim Williamson won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points20 Sep 2006
#574679 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerThe OneMilarepaMilarepa won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points22 Sep 2006
#574678 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMilarepasweetpeasweetpea won · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points26 Sep 2006
#574677 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGeraldMilarepaMilarepa won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points6 Oct 2006
#574676 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAndres GarciaKarol MarkoKarol Marko won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points13 Nov 2006
#574675 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJim WilliamsonAndres GarciaAndres Garcia won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points16 Oct 2006
#574674 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAndres GarciaThe OneAndres Garcia won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points23 Sep 2006
#574673 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccersweetpeaAndres GarciaAndres Garcia won · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points9 Oct 2006
#574672 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAndres GarciaGeraldAndres Garcia won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points9 Oct 2006
#574671 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMilarepaAndres GarciaMilarepa won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points11 Oct 2006
#574670 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKarol MarkoTrayDTrayD won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points25 Sep 2006
#574669 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTrayDJim WilliamsonJim Williamson won · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points28 Sep 2006
#574668 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerThe OneTrayDTrayD won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points22 Sep 2006
#574667 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTrayDsweetpeaTrayD won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points23 Sep 2006
#574666 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGeraldTrayDTrayD won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points6 Oct 2006
#574665 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTrayDMilarepaTrayD won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points13 Sep 2006
#574664 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAndres GarciaTrayDAndres Garcia won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points12 Oct 2006
#574663 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerXaver GubasKarol MarkoKarol Marko won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points19 Sep 2006
#574662 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJim WilliamsonXaver GubasJim Williamson won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points5 Oct 2006
#574661 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerXaver GubasThe OneXaver Gubas won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points23 Sep 2006
#574660 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccersweetpeaXaver GubasXaver Gubas won · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points9 Oct 2006
#574659 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerXaver GubasGeraldXaver Gubas won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points7 Oct 2006
#574658 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMilarepaXaver GubasXaver Gubas won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points20 Sep 2006
#574657 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerXaver GubasAndres GarciaXaver Gubas won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points23 Oct 2006
#574656 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTrayDXaver GubasXaver Gubas won · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points19 Sep 2006
#574655 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKarol MarkoguzikKarol Marko won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points23 Sep 2006
#574654 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerguzikJim WilliamsonJim Williamson won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points19 Sep 2006
#574653 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerThe Oneguzikguzik won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points22 Sep 2006
#574652 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerguziksweetpeasweetpea won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points19 Sep 2006
#574651 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGeraldguzikGerald won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points23 Sep 2006
#574650 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerguzikMilarepaMilarepa won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points19 Sep 2006
#574649 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAndres GarciaguzikAndres Garcia won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points20 Sep 2006
#574648 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerguzikTrayDTrayD won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points19 Sep 2006
#574647 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerXaver GubasguzikXaver Gubas won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points20 Sep 2006
#574646 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTino ArguellesKarol MarkoTino Arguelles won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points6 Oct 2006
#574645 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJim WilliamsonTino ArguellesTino Arguelles won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points7 Oct 2006
#574644 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTino ArguellesThe OneTino Arguelles won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points25 Sep 2006
#574643 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccersweetpeaTino ArguellesTino Arguelles won · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points8 Oct 2006
#574642 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTino ArguellesGeraldTino Arguelles won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points8 Oct 2006