Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.9.3.3 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 7 Sep 2006. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 25 Dec 2006.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentHuw Rees#4323Root Beer#8783Stephen#9536Grom pl Pedro#5818Jason Marshall#5577pik#6792COLOSSAL JAGUAR#4352FC Mzungu#7554Jordi#1876Avispa#7764shinnosuke#1197_meanless_#6304Roberto Huerta#4017Lucimara#2251Spaerhawk#11112Francesco#5325Hjallti#1053Nate#3051woocash#8478lvf123#4492zito#8518acr01#10092
Huw Rees#4323—Draw · 0:0 goals · 2:2 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Root Beer#8783Draw · 0:0 goals · 2:2 result points —Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:5 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Stephen#9536Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Grom pl Pedro#5818Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Jason Marshall#5577Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
pik#6792Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points —Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 6:5 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
COLOSSAL JAGUAR#4352Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 4:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
FC Mzungu#7554Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 7:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Jordi#1876Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Avispa#7764Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
shinnosuke#1197Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
_meanless_#6304Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Roberto Huerta#4017Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Lucimara#2251Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Spaerhawk#11112Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 5:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Francesco#5325Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 5:6 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Hjallti#1053Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 3:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Nate#3051Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 4:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
woocash#8478Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
lvf123#4492Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points
zito#8518Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
acr01#10092Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Huw Rees80381421
Root Beer80377021
Stephen76344021
Grom pl Pedro74331421
Jason Marshall70301721
pik70294121
COLOSSAL JAGUAR69310821
FC Mzungu66297321
Jordi64264121
Avispa63254621
shinnosuke60253621
_meanless_58243921
Roberto Huerta56229521
Lucimara56222221
Spaerhawk55213021
Francesco52193021
Hjallti48182421
Nate2758821
woocash157521
lvf12352521
zito52521
acr0152521

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#574289 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJordiRoot BeerRoot Beer won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points19 Oct 2006
#574288 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJason MarshallJordiJason Marshall won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points29 Sep 2006
#574287 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRoot BeerJason MarshallRoot Beer won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points22 Oct 2006
#574286 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJordiRoberto HuertaRoberto Huerta won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points9 Oct 2006
#574285 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRoberto HuertaRoot BeerRoot Beer won · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points27 Oct 2006
#574284 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJason MarshallRoberto HuertaJason Marshall won · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points13 Oct 2006
#574283 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCOLOSSAL JAGUARJordiCOLOSSAL JAGUAR won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points10 Oct 2006
#574282 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRoot BeerCOLOSSAL JAGUARCOLOSSAL JAGUAR won · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points4 Nov 2006
#574281 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCOLOSSAL JAGUARJason MarshallCOLOSSAL JAGUAR won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points5 Oct 2006
#574280 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRoberto HuertaCOLOSSAL JAGUARCOLOSSAL JAGUAR won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points19 Oct 2006
#574279 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJordilvf123Jordi won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points18 Sep 2006
#574278 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerlvf123Root BeerRoot Beer won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points17 Sep 2006
#574277 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJason Marshalllvf123Jason Marshall won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points18 Sep 2006
#574276 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerlvf123Roberto HuertaRoberto Huerta won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points17 Sep 2006
#574275 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCOLOSSAL JAGUARlvf123COLOSSAL JAGUAR won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points18 Sep 2006
#574274 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHjalltiJordiJordi won · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points31 Oct 2006
#574273 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRoot BeerHjalltiHjallti won · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points29 Nov 2006
#574272 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHjalltiJason MarshallJason Marshall won · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points25 Nov 2006
#574271 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRoberto HuertaHjalltiHjallti won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points13 Dec 2006
#574270 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHjalltiCOLOSSAL JAGUARCOLOSSAL JAGUAR won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points9 Nov 2006
#574269 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerlvf123HjalltiHjallti won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points17 Sep 2006
#574268 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJordiFrancescoJordi won · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points9 Oct 2006
#574267 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFrancescoRoot BeerRoot Beer won · 5:6 goals · 1:4 result points20 Oct 2006
#574266 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJason MarshallFrancescoFrancesco won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points13 Oct 2006
#574265 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFrancescoRoberto HuertaFrancesco won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points28 Sep 2006
#574264 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCOLOSSAL JAGUARFrancescoFrancesco won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points15 Oct 2006
#574263 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFrancescolvf123Francesco won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points19 Sep 2006
#574262 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHjalltiFrancescoFrancesco won · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points26 Oct 2006
#574261 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSpaerhawkJordiJordi won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points4 Oct 2006
#574260 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRoot BeerSpaerhawkRoot Beer won · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points31 Oct 2006
#574259 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSpaerhawkJason MarshallJason Marshall won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points5 Oct 2006
#574258 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRoberto HuertaSpaerhawkRoberto Huerta won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points13 Oct 2006
#574257 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSpaerhawkCOLOSSAL JAGUARSpaerhawk won · 6:4 goals · 5:0 result points14 Oct 2006
#574256 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerlvf123SpaerhawkSpaerhawk won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points17 Sep 2006
#574255 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSpaerhawkHjalltiSpaerhawk won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points28 Nov 2006
#574254 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFrancescoSpaerhawkSpaerhawk won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points10 Oct 2006
#574253 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJordiStephenStephen won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points21 Nov 2006
#574252 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerStephenRoot BeerStephen won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points9 Dec 2006
#574251 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJason MarshallStephenStephen won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points12 Nov 2006
#574250 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerStephenRoberto HuertaStephen won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points21 Dec 2006
#574249 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCOLOSSAL JAGUARStephenCOLOSSAL JAGUAR won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points23 Nov 2006
#574248 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerStephenlvf123Stephen won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points2 Oct 2006
#574247 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHjalltiStephenStephen won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points16 Dec 2006
#574246 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerStephenFrancescoStephen won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points21 Nov 2006
#574245 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSpaerhawkStephenSpaerhawk won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points3 Dec 2006
#574244 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFC MzunguJordiFC Mzungu won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points7 Oct 2006
#574243 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRoot BeerFC MzunguRoot Beer won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points24 Oct 2006
#574242 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFC MzunguJason MarshallJason Marshall won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points15 Oct 2006
#574241 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRoberto HuertaFC MzunguRoberto Huerta won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points22 Dec 2006
#574240 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFC MzunguCOLOSSAL JAGUARFC Mzungu won · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points22 Oct 2006