Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.8.4.4 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 22 Jan 2006. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 4 May 2006.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentlastred#10401orvieto#6746COLOSSAL JAGUAR#4352Jordi#1876Jan Arild Teland#2334christopher#10812biafra#9852Mikko Saari#6977Arrigo#7810Anders H Lindberg#1006Remco#3425David#11223Ziper#4982eLviS zYjE#10603Michal Piszczalka(piszczyk)#4889Domi#9420Alex IJzerman#11001Ralph Nelson Bednarczuk®#4623exitdose#9230
lastred#10401—Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points
orvieto#6746Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points
COLOSSAL JAGUAR#4352Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Jordi#1876Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Jan Arild Teland#2334Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points
christopher#10812Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points
biafra#9852Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 7:5 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Mikko Saari#6977Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Arrigo#7810Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Anders H Lindberg#1006Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Remco#3425Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points
David#11223Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Ziper#4982Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 7:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:3 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
eLviS zYjE#10603Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:7 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Michal Piszczalka(piszczyk)#4889Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 5:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points
Domi#9420Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Alex IJzerman#11001Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Ralph Nelson Bednarczuk®#4623Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points
exitdose#9230Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
lastred70306618
orvieto67282418
COLOSSAL JAGUAR60228518
Jordi58242218
Jan Arild Teland58220318
christopher55206018
biafra54212318
Mikko Saari54196618
Arrigo51202318
Anders H Lindberg51180418
Remco45192518
David42149418
Ziper41168818
eLviS zYjE36123318
Michal Piszczalka(piszczyk)34116718
Domi30114518
Alex IJzerman2998318
Ralph Nelson Bednarczuk®2070018
exitdose0018

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#480560 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccereLviS zYjEDavidDavid won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points23 Mar 2006
#480559 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMikko SaarieLviS zYjEMikko Saari won · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points15 Mar 2006
#480558 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDavidMikko SaariDavid won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points20 Feb 2006
#480557 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccereLviS zYjEchristopherchristopher won · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points11 Mar 2006
#480556 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerchristopherDavidchristopher won · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points18 Feb 2006
#480555 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMikko SaarichristopherMikko Saari won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points31 Jan 2006
#480554 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerlastredeLviS zYjElastred won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points20 Mar 2006
#480553 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDavidlastredlastred won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points12 Feb 2006
#480552 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerlastredMikko Saarilastred won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points4 Feb 2006
#480551 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerchristopherlastredlastred won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points28 Jan 2006
#480550 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccereLviS zYjEArrigoeLviS zYjE won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points2 Apr 2006
#480549 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerArrigoDavidArrigo won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points21 Feb 2006
#480548 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMikko SaariArrigoArrigo won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points2 Feb 2006
#480547 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerArrigochristopherchristopher won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points31 Jan 2006
#480546 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerlastredArrigolastred won · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points1 Feb 2006
#480545 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerZipereLviS zYjEZiper won · 7:1 goals · 5:0 result points22 Mar 2006
#480544 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDavidZiperZiper won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points19 Feb 2006
#480543 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerZiperMikko SaariMikko Saari won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points14 Feb 2006
#480542 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerchristopherZiperZiper won · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points14 Feb 2006
#480541 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerZiperlastredlastred won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points7 Feb 2006
#480540 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerArrigoZiperArrigo won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points9 Feb 2006
#480539 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccereLviS zYjEbiafraeLviS zYjE won · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points7 Apr 2006
#480538 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerbiafraDavidDavid won · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points3 Mar 2006
#480537 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMikko Saaribiafrabiafra won · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points23 Feb 2006
#480536 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerbiafrachristopherchristopher won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points14 Feb 2006
#480535 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerlastredbiafralastred won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points18 Feb 2006
#480534 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerbiafraArrigoArrigo won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points19 Feb 2006
#480533 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerZiperbiafrabiafra won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points21 Feb 2006
#480532 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRalph Nelson Bednarczuk®eLviS zYjEeLviS zYjE won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points22 Mar 2006
#480531 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDavidRalph Nelson Bednarczuk®David won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points20 Feb 2006
#480530 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRalph Nelson Bednarczuk®Mikko SaariMikko Saari won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points7 Feb 2006
#480529 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerchristopherRalph Nelson Bednarczuk®christopher won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points2 Feb 2006
#480528 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRalph Nelson Bednarczuk®lastredRalph Nelson Bednarczuk® won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points2 Feb 2006
#480527 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerArrigoRalph Nelson Bednarczuk®Arrigo won · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points2 Feb 2006
#480526 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRalph Nelson Bednarczuk®ZiperRalph Nelson Bednarczuk® won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points15 Feb 2006
#480525 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerbiafraRalph Nelson Bednarczuk®biafra won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points25 Feb 2006
#480524 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccereLviS zYjEDomieLviS zYjE won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points19 Apr 2006
#480523 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDomiDavidDavid won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points18 Feb 2006
#480522 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMikko SaariDomiMikko Saari won · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points8 Feb 2006
#480521 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDomichristopherchristopher won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points30 Jan 2006
#480520 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerlastredDomiDomi won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points8 Feb 2006
#480519 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDomiArrigoArrigo won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points31 Jan 2006
#480518 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerZiperDomiZiper won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points12 Feb 2006
#480517 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDomibiafrabiafra won · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points27 Mar 2006
#480516 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRalph Nelson Bednarczuk®DomiDomi won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points11 Feb 2006
#480515 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerexitdoseeLviS zYjEeLviS zYjE won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points20 Feb 2006
#480514 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDavidexitdoseDavid won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points21 Feb 2006
#480513 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerexitdoseMikko SaariMikko Saari won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points19 Feb 2006
#480512 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerchristopherexitdosechristopher won · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points17 Feb 2006
#480511 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerexitdoselastredlastred won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points18 Feb 2006