Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.7.4.2 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 3 Oct 2005. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 1 Jan 2006.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentpassif#8813Jerome Abela#6412rocket#8843Jeremy Friesen#7872Ken#1845pirveli#8319NanoBrain-ai#8433Reid McCamish#7116Remco#3425CANCER#2755Pawel Grabowski#4748Parn#4366vacsi#2076zina#6542Talizess#7352MarekM#1014kaziko#1911Matt Worden#7825Scarface#9073
passif#8813—Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Jerome Abela#6412Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
rocket#8843Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Jeremy Friesen#7872Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Ken#1845Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
pirveli#8319Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
NanoBrain-ai#8433Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Reid McCamish#7116Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points —Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Remco#3425Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
CANCER#2755Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:4 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Pawel Grabowski#4748Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Parn#4366Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
vacsi#2076Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 2:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:6 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
zina#6542Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Talizess#7352Loss · 4:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 6:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
MarekM#1014Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:4 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
kaziko#1911Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points
Matt Worden#7825Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Scarface#9073Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
passif72290018
Jerome Abela69266118
rocket68254318
Jeremy Friesen68249918
Ken65262718
pirveli65240218
NanoBrain-ai61221818
Reid McCamish56189018
Remco54187018
CANCER52175018
Pawel Grabowski46139418
Parn42121018
vacsi40101518
zina35103018
Talizess2451018
MarekM2335118
kaziko52518
Matt Worden52518
Scarface52518

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#424314 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccervacsiMarekMvacsi won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points17 Oct 2005
#424313 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerScarfacevacsivacsi won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points13 Oct 2005
#424312 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarekMScarfaceMarekM won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points14 Oct 2005
#424311 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccervacsiMatt Wordenvacsi won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points13 Oct 2005
#424310 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMatt WordenMarekMMarekM won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points13 Oct 2005
#424309 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerScarfaceMatt WordenMatt Worden won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points13 Oct 2005
#424308 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCANCERvacsivacsi won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points13 Nov 2005
#424307 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarekMCANCERMarekM won · 4:4 goals · 3:2 result points28 Dec 2005
#424306 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCANCERScarfaceCANCER won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points22 Oct 2005
#424305 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMatt WordenCANCERCANCER won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points13 Oct 2005
#424304 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccervacsiParnParn won · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points13 Oct 2005
#424303 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerParnMarekMParn won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points18 Oct 2005
#424302 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerScarfaceParnParn won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points13 Oct 2005
#424301 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerParnMatt WordenParn won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points13 Oct 2005
#424300 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCANCERParnCANCER won · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points29 Nov 2005
#424299 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRemcovacsivacsi won · 4:1 goals · 0:5 result points30 Oct 2005
#424298 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarekMRemcoRemco won · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points22 Dec 2005
#424297 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRemcoScarfaceRemco won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points13 Oct 2005
#424296 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMatt WordenRemcoRemco won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points13 Oct 2005
#424295 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRemcoCANCERCANCER won · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points8 Dec 2005
#424294 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerParnRemcoRemco won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points23 Nov 2005
#424293 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccervacsizinavacsi won · 2:4 goals · 5:0 result points5 Nov 2005
#424292 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerzinaMarekMzina won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points18 Oct 2005
#424291 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerScarfacezinazina won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points13 Oct 2005
#424290 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerzinaMatt Wordenzina won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points13 Oct 2005
#424289 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCANCERzinaCANCER won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points7 Nov 2005
#424288 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerzinaParnzina won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points19 Oct 2005
#424287 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRemcozinaRemco won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points4 Nov 2005
#424286 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerkazikovacsivacsi won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points3 Oct 2005
#424285 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarekMkazikoMarekM won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points4 Oct 2005
#424284 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerkazikoScarfaceScarface won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points3 Oct 2005
#424283 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMatt Wordenkazikokaziko won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points13 Oct 2005
#424282 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerkazikoCANCERCANCER won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points3 Oct 2005
#424281 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerParnkazikoParn won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points3 Oct 2005
#424280 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerkazikoRemcoRemco won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points3 Oct 2005
#424279 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerzinakazikozina won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points3 Oct 2005
#424278 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccervacsipassifpassif won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points17 Oct 2005
#424277 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpassifMarekMpassif won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points17 Oct 2005
#424276 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerScarfacepassifpassif won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points13 Oct 2005
#424275 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpassifMatt Wordenpassif won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points13 Oct 2005
#424274 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCANCERpassifpassif won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points17 Nov 2005
#424273 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpassifParnParn won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points20 Oct 2005
#424272 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRemcopassifpassif won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points30 Oct 2005
#424271 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerpassifzinapassif won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points4 Nov 2005
#424270 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerkazikopassifpassif won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points3 Oct 2005
#424269 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJerome AbelavacsiJerome Abela won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points6 Nov 2005
#424268 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarekMJerome AbelaJerome Abela won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points1 Dec 2005
#424267 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJerome AbelaScarfaceJerome Abela won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points2 Nov 2005
#424266 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMatt WordenJerome AbelaJerome Abela won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points13 Oct 2005
#424265 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJerome AbelaCANCERJerome Abela won · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points22 Nov 2005