Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.6.4.6 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 24 May 2005. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 20 Aug 2005.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponenthermi#7567Jarug#8198Lucimara#2251Arrigo#7810Anders H Lindberg#1006Sebastian Ilie#1256Dennis Rendall#4484PJ#7988Pawel Grabowski#4748Rob Struble#5842Erik Arneson#5025gelerth#2962darek#8229pam#2038Luka's~#1034Jim Leasters#3556i_think_you_lose#6645Tomasz Grabowski Oscylophagus#6000seventynine.net#5027
hermi#7567—Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Jarug#8198Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Lucimara#2251Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Arrigo#7810Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points —Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Anders H Lindberg#1006Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Sebastian Ilie#1256Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Dennis Rendall#4484Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
PJ#7988Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 8:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Pawel Grabowski#4748Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points —Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Rob Struble#5842Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Erik Arneson#5025Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
gelerth#2962Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 7:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
darek#8229Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 4:8 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
pam#2038Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:7 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Luka's~#1034Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Jim Leasters#3556Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
i_think_you_lose#6645Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Tomasz Grabowski Oscylophagus#6000Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
seventynine.net#5027Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
hermi79316018
Jarug76290618
Lucimara71260918
Arrigo68269118
Anders H Lindberg65225718
Sebastian Ilie64222418
Dennis Rendall63238118
PJ56176318
Pawel Grabowski53161518
Rob Struble51145418
Erik Arneson51137518
gelerth43120718
darek3577218
pam3044318
Luka's~1510018
Jim Leasters1510018
i_think_you_lose1510018
Tomasz Grabowski Oscylophagus5018
seventynine.net0018

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#360537 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerseventynine.netLuka's~Luka's~ won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points3 Jun 2005
#360536 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJim Leastersseventynine.netJim Leasters won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points4 Jun 2005
#360535 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLuka's~Jim LeastersLuka's~ won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points11 Jun 2005
#360534 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerseventynine.netpampam won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points3 Jun 2005
#360533 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpamLuka's~pam won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points20 Jun 2005
#360532 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJim Leasterspampam won · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points9 Jun 2005
#360531 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccergelerthseventynine.netgelerth won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points11 Jun 2005
#360530 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLuka's~gelerthgelerth won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points20 Jun 2005
#360529 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccergelerthJim Leastersgelerth won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points24 Jun 2005
#360528 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerpamgelerthgelerth won · 3:7 goals · 0:5 result points13 Jul 2005
#360527 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerseventynine.netSebastian IlieSebastian Ilie won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points3 Jun 2005
#360526 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSebastian IlieLuka's~Sebastian Ilie won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points14 Jun 2005
#360525 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJim LeastersSebastian IlieSebastian Ilie won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points13 Jun 2005
#360524 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSebastian IliepamSebastian Ilie won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points28 Jun 2005
#360523 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccergelerthSebastian IlieSebastian Ilie won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points13 Jul 2005
#360522 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerdarekseventynine.netdarek won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points4 Jun 2005
#360521 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLuka's~darekdarek won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points14 Jun 2005
#360520 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerdarekJim Leastersdarek won · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points10 Jun 2005
#360519 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerpamdarekpam won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points20 Jul 2005
#360518 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerdarekgelerthdarek won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points30 Jul 2005
#360517 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSebastian IliedarekSebastian Ilie won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points12 Jul 2005
#360516 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerseventynine.netPawel GrabowskiPawel Grabowski won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points3 Jun 2005
#360515 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPawel GrabowskiLuka's~Pawel Grabowski won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points14 Jun 2005
#360514 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJim LeastersPawel GrabowskiPawel Grabowski won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points9 Jun 2005
#360513 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPawel GrabowskipamPawel Grabowski won · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points29 Jun 2005
#360512 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccergelerthPawel GrabowskiPawel Grabowski won · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points20 Aug 2005
#360511 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPawel GrabowskiSebastian IliePawel Grabowski won · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points13 Jun 2005
#360510 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerdarekPawel GrabowskiPawel Grabowski won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points21 Jul 2005
#360509 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAnders H Lindbergseventynine.netAnders H Lindberg won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points3 Jun 2005
#360508 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLuka's~Anders H LindbergAnders H Lindberg won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points14 Jun 2005
#360507 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAnders H LindbergJim LeastersAnders H Lindberg won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points9 Jun 2005
#360506 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpamAnders H LindbergAnders H Lindberg won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points24 Jun 2005
#360505 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAnders H LindberggelerthAnders H Lindberg won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points13 Jul 2005
#360504 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSebastian IlieAnders H LindbergAnders H Lindberg won · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points8 Jun 2005
#360503 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAnders H LindbergdarekAnders H Lindberg won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points14 Jul 2005
#360502 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPawel GrabowskiAnders H LindbergAnders H Lindberg won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points6 Jun 2005
#360501 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerseventynine.netTomasz Grabowski OscylophagusTomasz Grabowski Oscylophagus won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points3 Jun 2005
#360500 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTomasz Grabowski OscylophagusLuka's~Luka's~ won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points3 Jun 2005
#360499 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJim LeastersTomasz Grabowski OscylophagusJim Leasters won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points4 Jun 2005
#360498 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTomasz Grabowski Oscylophaguspampam won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points3 Jun 2005
#360497 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccergelerthTomasz Grabowski Oscylophagusgelerth won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points11 Jun 2005
#360496 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTomasz Grabowski OscylophagusSebastian IlieSebastian Ilie won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points3 Jun 2005
#360495 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerdarekTomasz Grabowski Oscylophagusdarek won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points4 Jun 2005
#360494 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTomasz Grabowski OscylophagusPawel GrabowskiPawel Grabowski won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points3 Jun 2005
#360493 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAnders H LindbergTomasz Grabowski OscylophagusAnders H Lindberg won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points3 Jun 2005
#360492 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerErik Arnesonseventynine.netErik Arneson won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points5 Jun 2005
#360491 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLuka's~Erik ArnesonErik Arneson won · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points20 Jun 2005
#360490 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerErik ArnesonJim LeastersErik Arneson won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points15 Jun 2005
#360489 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpamErik ArnesonErik Arneson won · 2:7 goals · 0:5 result points4 Jul 2005
#360488 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerErik ArnesongelerthErik Arneson won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points27 Jul 2005