Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.50.3.1 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 20 Dec 2021. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 30 Mar 2022.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentgreen_hornet#16301Mikko Saari#6977Zul Nadzri#8325Rosie#13704Nate#3051Martyn Hamer#25273Marius Halsor#2259Vollpfosten#61913Jason Marshall#5577ummagumma#45293Bernhard Herwig#3324fulai#41706karim saif#17474Flegeton#38518smilingface#9384
green_hornet#16301—Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 8:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Mikko Saari#6977Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 7:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Zul Nadzri#8325Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Rosie#13704Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Nate#3051Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 7:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Martyn Hamer#25273Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:7 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 7:6 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Marius Halsor#2259Loss · 3:7 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 6:7 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Vollpfosten#61913Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Jason Marshall#5577Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
ummagumma#45293Loss · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Bernhard Herwig#3324Loss · 1:8 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
fulai#41706Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
karim saif#17474Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Flegeton#38518Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
smilingface#9384Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
green_hornet56171614
Mikko Saari55171014
Zul Nadzri53159414
Rosie50138514
Nate50138014
Martyn Hamer44104314
Marius Halsor42112814
Vollpfosten4092514
Jason Marshall39101714
ummagumma3576514
Bernhard Herwig3063914
fulai158014
karim saif118114
Flegeton5014
smilingface0014

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#2285861 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFlegetonNateNate won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points30 Dec 2021
#2285860 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccersmilingfaceFlegetonFlegeton won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points30 Dec 2021
#2285859 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNatesmilingfaceNate won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points1 Jan 2022
#2285858 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFlegetonfulaifulai won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points12 Jan 2022
#2285857 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerfulaiNateNate won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points17 Mar 2022
#2285856 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccersmilingfacefulaifulai won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points30 Dec 2021
#2285855 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMikko SaariFlegetonMikko Saari won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points31 Dec 2021
#2285854 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNateMikko SaariMikko Saari won · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points12 Feb 2022
#2285853 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMikko SaarismilingfaceMikko Saari won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points31 Dec 2021
#2285852 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerfulaiMikko SaariMikko Saari won · 0:7 goals · 0:5 result points11 Feb 2022
#2285851 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFlegetonkarim saifkarim saif won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points31 Jan 2022
#2285850 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerkarim saifNateNate won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points14 Mar 2022
#2285849 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccersmilingfacekarim saifkarim saif won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points30 Dec 2021
#2285848 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerkarim saiffulaifulai won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points4 Mar 2022
#2285847 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMikko Saarikarim saifMikko Saari won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points26 Jan 2022
#2285846 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarius HalsorFlegetonMarius Halsor won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points31 Dec 2021
#2285845 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNateMarius HalsorNate won · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points11 Mar 2022
#2285844 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarius HalsorsmilingfaceMarius Halsor won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points31 Dec 2021
#2285843 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerfulaiMarius HalsorMarius Halsor won · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points26 Feb 2022
#2285842 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarius HalsorMikko SaariMarius Halsor won · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points18 Jan 2022
#2285841 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerkarim saifMarius HalsorMarius Halsor won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points21 Feb 2022
#2285840 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFlegetonJason MarshallJason Marshall won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points31 Dec 2021
#2285839 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJason MarshallNateNate won · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points7 Mar 2022
#2285838 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccersmilingfaceJason MarshallJason Marshall won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points30 Dec 2021
#2285837 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJason MarshallfulaiJason Marshall won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points26 Feb 2022
#2285836 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMikko SaariJason MarshallMikko Saari won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points8 Feb 2022
#2285835 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJason Marshallkarim saifJason Marshall won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points24 Feb 2022
#2285834 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarius HalsorJason MarshallJason Marshall won · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points26 Feb 2022
#2285833 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBernhard HerwigFlegetonBernhard Herwig won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points12 Jan 2022
#2285832 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNateBernhard HerwigNate won · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points30 Mar 2022
#2285831 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBernhard HerwigsmilingfaceBernhard Herwig won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points13 Jan 2022
#2285830 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerfulaiBernhard HerwigBernhard Herwig won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points15 Mar 2022
#2285829 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBernhard HerwigMikko SaariBernhard Herwig won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points13 Feb 2022
#2285828 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerkarim saifBernhard HerwigBernhard Herwig won · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points12 Mar 2022
#2285827 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBernhard HerwigMarius HalsorMarius Halsor won · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points7 Mar 2022
#2285826 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJason MarshallBernhard HerwigBernhard Herwig won · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points12 Mar 2022
#2285825 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFlegetonRosieRosie won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points13 Jan 2022
#2285824 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRosieNateNate won · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points26 Feb 2022
#2285823 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccersmilingfaceRosieRosie won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points30 Dec 2021
#2285822 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRosiefulaiRosie won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points15 Feb 2022
#2285821 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMikko SaariRosieMikko Saari won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points17 Jan 2022
#2285820 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRosiekarim saifRosie won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points11 Feb 2022
#2285819 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarius HalsorRosieRosie won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points26 Jan 2022
#2285818 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRosieJason MarshallRosie won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points7 Feb 2022
#2285817 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBernhard HerwigRosieRosie won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points21 Feb 2022
#2285816 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMartyn HamerFlegetonMartyn Hamer won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points31 Dec 2021
#2285815 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNateMartyn HamerNate won · 7:2 goals · 5:0 result points29 Mar 2022
#2285814 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMartyn HamersmilingfaceMartyn Hamer won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points31 Dec 2021
#2285813 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerfulaiMartyn HamerMartyn Hamer won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points13 Mar 2022
#2285812 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMartyn HamerMikko SaariMikko Saari won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points13 Feb 2022