Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.5.5.6 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 18 Jan 2005. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 25 Apr 2005.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentknausz#3144Cédric#8008jose#7522Guajandinho#7264Arrigo#7810darek#8229Dirk Liekens#7267CANCER#2755massir#7976Marta Alicja#7143Marley#7579Raptor_PL#7648Pablo#8185Resistencia#7462Bartek#7804bundinha#2689Christoph#7669da-bomb#7782
knausz#3144—Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Draw · 0:0 goals · 2:2 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Cédric#8008Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
jose#7522Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Guajandinho#7264Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 5:6 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Arrigo#7810Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
darek#8229Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:7 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:5 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Dirk Liekens#7267Draw · 0:0 goals · 2:2 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
CANCER#2755Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
massir#7976Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Marta Alicja#7143Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Marley#7579Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Raptor_PL#7648Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Pablo#8185Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Resistencia#7462Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Bartek#7804Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
bundinha#2689Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points
Christoph#7669Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points
da-bomb#7782Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
knausz74276017
Cédric67228417
jose66235717
Guajandinho66227317
Arrigo66226217
darek58187717
Dirk Liekens57183317
CANCER57175517
massir57173717
Marta Alicja51136617
Marley4081017
Raptor_PL3037517
Pablo1520017
Resistencia1517517
Bartek1515017
bundinha1015017
Christoph1012517
da-bomb1010017

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#297762 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerResistenciabundinhabundinha won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points20 Feb 2005
#297761 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBartekResistenciaResistencia won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points20 Feb 2005
#297760 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerbundinhaBartekBartek won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points20 Feb 2005
#297759 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerResistenciaArrigoArrigo won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points20 Feb 2005
#297758 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerArrigobundinhaArrigo won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points20 Feb 2005
#297757 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBartekArrigoArrigo won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points20 Feb 2005
#297756 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarta AlicjaResistenciaMarta Alicja won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points20 Feb 2005
#297755 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerbundinhaMarta AlicjaMarta Alicja won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points20 Feb 2005
#297754 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarta AlicjaBartekMarta Alicja won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points20 Feb 2005
#297753 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerArrigoMarta AlicjaArrigo won · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points24 Feb 2005
#297752 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerResistenciaDirk LiekensDirk Liekens won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points20 Feb 2005
#297751 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDirk LiekensbundinhaDirk Liekens won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points20 Feb 2005
#297750 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBartekDirk LiekensDirk Liekens won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points20 Feb 2005
#297749 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDirk LiekensArrigoArrigo won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points1 Feb 2005
#297748 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarta AlicjaDirk LiekensDirk Liekens won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points3 Mar 2005
#297747 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerda-bombResistenciaResistencia won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points20 Feb 2005
#297746 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerbundinhada-bombda-bomb won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points20 Feb 2005
#297745 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerda-bombBartekBartek won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points20 Feb 2005
#297744 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerArrigoda-bombArrigo won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points20 Feb 2005
#297743 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerda-bombMarta AlicjaMarta Alicja won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points20 Feb 2005
#297742 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDirk Liekensda-bombDirk Liekens won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points20 Feb 2005
#297741 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerResistenciaCANCERCANCER won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points20 Feb 2005
#297740 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCANCERbundinhaCANCER won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points25 Feb 2005
#297739 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBartekCANCERCANCER won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points20 Feb 2005
#297738 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCANCERArrigoArrigo won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points11 Mar 2005
#297737 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarta AlicjaCANCERMarta Alicja won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points25 Apr 2005
#297736 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCANCERDirk LiekensDirk Liekens won · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points21 Mar 2005
#297735 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerda-bombCANCERCANCER won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points20 Feb 2005
#297734 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCédricResistenciaCédric won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points28 Feb 2005
#297733 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerbundinhaCédricCédric won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points20 Feb 2005
#297732 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCédricBartekCédric won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points28 Feb 2005
#297731 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerArrigoCédricCédric won · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points10 Feb 2005
#297730 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCédricMarta AlicjaCédric won · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points23 Mar 2005
#297729 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDirk LiekensCédricCédric won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points9 Mar 2005
#297728 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCédricda-bombCédric won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points28 Feb 2005
#297727 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCANCERCédricCédric won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points11 Apr 2005
#297726 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerResistenciamassirmassir won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points20 Feb 2005
#297725 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccermassirbundinhamassir won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points20 Feb 2005
#297724 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBartekmassirmassir won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points20 Feb 2005
#297723 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermassirArrigoArrigo won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points24 Feb 2005
#297722 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarta Alicjamassirmassir won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points5 Apr 2005
#297721 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermassirDirk Liekensmassir won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points28 Feb 2005
#297720 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerda-bombmassirmassir won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points20 Feb 2005
#297719 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermassirCANCERCANCER won · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points29 Mar 2005
#297718 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCédricmassirmassir won · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points24 Mar 2005
#297717 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerdarekResistenciadarek won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points20 Feb 2005
#297716 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerbundinhadarekdarek won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points20 Feb 2005
#297715 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerdarekBartekdarek won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points20 Feb 2005
#297714 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerArrigodarekdarek won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points2 Feb 2005
#297713 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerdarekMarta AlicjaMarta Alicja won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points23 Feb 2005