Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.5.5.4 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 18 Jan 2005. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 27 Mar 2005.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentKompasskalle#7811CoPLaS (cpls)#7220Tahitian Treat#8143Tomasz Grabowski Oscylophagus#6000Viper#7958Egeria#4077ircop#7207Sam#8247Bert#7679auschfitz#7524Nick#7805dino#7950Torkil#7696maciej#8169Rein#7867kaschtn#7585Fam-P#7457Albert#7990
Kompasskalle#7811—Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
CoPLaS (cpls)#7220Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Tahitian Treat#8143Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Tomasz Grabowski Oscylophagus#6000Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points —Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 7:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Viper#7958Loss · 2:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Egeria#4077Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:5 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
ircop#7207Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Sam#8247Loss · 2:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 5:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Bert#7679Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
auschfitz#7524Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Nick#7805Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
dino#7950Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Torkil#7696Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
maciej#8169Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Rein#7867Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points
kaschtn#7585Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Fam-P#7457Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Albert#7990Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Kompasskalle81312817
CoPLaS (cpls)76275617
Tahitian Treat73260317
Tomasz Grabowski Oscylophagus71250917
Viper65200417
Egeria62182117
ircop56163017
Sam51120617
Bert4598017
auschfitz4592517
Nick3552517
dino2027517
Torkil2025017
maciej2022517
Rein1527517
kaschtn1517517
Fam-P1010017
Albert57517

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#297456 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerViperdinoViper won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points20 Feb 2005
#297455 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCoPLaS (cpls)ViperCoPLaS (cpls) won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points27 Jan 2005
#297454 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerdinoCoPLaS (cpls)CoPLaS (cpls) won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points20 Feb 2005
#297453 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerViperTorkilViper won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points6 Feb 2005
#297452 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTorkildinodino won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points5 Feb 2005
#297451 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCoPLaS (cpls)TorkilCoPLaS (cpls) won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points5 Feb 2005
#297450 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTahitian TreatViperTahitian Treat won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points26 Jan 2005
#297449 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerdinoTahitian TreatTahitian Treat won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points20 Feb 2005
#297448 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTahitian TreatCoPLaS (cpls)CoPLaS (cpls) won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points27 Jan 2005
#297447 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTorkilTahitian TreatTahitian Treat won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points5 Feb 2005
#297446 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerViperEgeriaViper won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points28 Jan 2005
#297445 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerEgeriadinoEgeria won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points20 Feb 2005
#297444 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCoPLaS (cpls)EgeriaCoPLaS (cpls) won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points29 Jan 2005
#297443 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerEgeriaTorkilEgeria won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points6 Feb 2005
#297442 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTahitian TreatEgeriaTahitian Treat won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points26 Jan 2005
#297441 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTomasz Grabowski OscylophagusViperTomasz Grabowski Oscylophagus won · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points20 Feb 2005
#297440 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerdinoTomasz Grabowski OscylophagusTomasz Grabowski Oscylophagus won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points20 Feb 2005
#297439 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTomasz Grabowski OscylophagusCoPLaS (cpls)Tomasz Grabowski Oscylophagus won · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points22 Feb 2005
#297438 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTorkilTomasz Grabowski OscylophagusTomasz Grabowski Oscylophagus won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points5 Feb 2005
#297437 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTomasz Grabowski OscylophagusTahitian TreatTomasz Grabowski Oscylophagus won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points3 Mar 2005
#297436 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerEgeriaTomasz Grabowski OscylophagusTomasz Grabowski Oscylophagus won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points9 Mar 2005
#297435 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerViperircopViper won · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points29 Jan 2005
#297434 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerircopdinoircop won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points20 Feb 2005
#297433 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCoPLaS (cpls)ircopCoPLaS (cpls) won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points29 Jan 2005
#297432 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerircopTorkilircop won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points5 Feb 2005
#297431 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTahitian TreatircopTahitian Treat won · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points1 Feb 2005
#297430 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerircopEgeriaEgeria won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points3 Feb 2005
#297429 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTomasz Grabowski Oscylophagusircopircop won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points24 Feb 2005
#297428 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerReinViperViper won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points14 Feb 2005
#297427 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerdinoReinRein won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points20 Feb 2005
#297426 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerReinCoPLaS (cpls)CoPLaS (cpls) won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points14 Feb 2005
#297425 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTorkilReinRein won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points5 Feb 2005
#297424 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerReinTahitian TreatTahitian Treat won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points14 Feb 2005
#297423 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerEgeriaReinEgeria won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points15 Feb 2005
#297422 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerReinTomasz Grabowski OscylophagusTomasz Grabowski Oscylophagus won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points14 Feb 2005
#297421 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerircopReinircop won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points14 Feb 2005
#297420 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerViperBertViper won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points27 Mar 2005
#297419 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBertdinoBert won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points23 Feb 2005
#297418 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCoPLaS (cpls)BertCoPLaS (cpls) won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points26 Mar 2005
#297417 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBertTorkilBert won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points10 Feb 2005
#297416 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTahitian TreatBertTahitian Treat won · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points27 Mar 2005
#297415 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBertEgeriaEgeria won · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points27 Mar 2005
#297414 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTomasz Grabowski OscylophagusBertTomasz Grabowski Oscylophagus won · 2:4 goals · 5:0 result points27 Mar 2005
#297413 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBertircopBert won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points13 Feb 2005
#297412 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerReinBertBert won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points14 Feb 2005
#297411 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSamViperViper won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points22 Feb 2005
#297410 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerdinoSamSam won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points20 Feb 2005
#297409 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSamCoPLaS (cpls)CoPLaS (cpls) won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points22 Feb 2005
#297408 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTorkilSamSam won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points6 Feb 2005
#297407 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSamTahitian TreatTahitian Treat won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points23 Feb 2005