Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.5.4.4 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 18 Jan 2005. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 26 Apr 2005.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentLibrion#4066shinnosuke#1197czarek1001#4644real_manou#6666Thijs#7528Parn#4366Lucimara#2251Texbrit-CPFC#6776Steph Brochu#4821Dennis Rendall#4484Chooi#6624Bartlomiej Grabowski#5526sydog1#6713Nicky#1954Jim Leasters#3556rusu horea ioan#3114Claire#2550seventynine.net#5027Miki#1660
Librion#4066—Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
shinnosuke#1197Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points —Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
czarek1001#4644Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 4:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
real_manou#6666Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Thijs#7528Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Parn#4366Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 6:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Lucimara#2251Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Texbrit-CPFC#6776Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:7 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Steph Brochu#4821Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points —Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Dennis Rendall#4484Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Chooi#6624Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Bartlomiej Grabowski#5526Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:3 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
sydog1#6713Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 7:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Nicky#1954Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Jim Leasters#3556Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
rusu horea ioan#3114Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Claire#2550Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
seventynine.net#5027Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Miki#1660Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Librion75302518
shinnosuke63235018
czarek100162265218
real_manou60223518
Thijs58245618
Parn56209018
Lucimara56205318
Texbrit-CPFC53214718
Steph Brochu53196618
Dennis Rendall50178318
Chooi49181218
Bartlomiej Grabowski46166218
sydog146153118
Nicky40130318
Jim Leasters35112118
rusu horea ioan2561018
Claire2372518
seventynine.net5018
Miki0018

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#296177 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerrusu horea ioanClairerusu horea ioan won · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points26 Mar 2005
#296176 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerseventynine.netrusu horea ioanrusu horea ioan won · 3:1 goals · 0:5 result points19 Mar 2005
#296175 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerClaireseventynine.netClaire won · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points11 Mar 2005
#296174 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerrusu horea ioanJim Leastersrusu horea ioan won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points26 Apr 2005
#296173 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJim LeastersClaireJim Leasters won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points14 Apr 2005
#296172 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerseventynine.netJim LeastersJim Leasters won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points23 Mar 2005
#296171 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccersydog1rusu horea ioansydog1 won · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points15 Apr 2005
#296170 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerClairesydog1sydog1 won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points29 Mar 2005
#296169 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccersydog1seventynine.netsydog1 won · 1:3 goals · 5:0 result points12 Mar 2005
#296168 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJim Leasterssydog1sydog1 won · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points5 Apr 2005
#296167 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerrusu horea ioanSteph Brochurusu horea ioan won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points13 Mar 2005
#296166 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSteph BrochuClaireSteph Brochu won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points4 Mar 2005
#296165 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerseventynine.netSteph BrochuSteph Brochu won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points11 Mar 2005
#296164 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSteph BrochuJim LeastersSteph Brochu won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points14 Mar 2005
#296163 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccersydog1Steph BrochuSteph Brochu won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points10 Feb 2005
#296162 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMikirusu horea ioanrusu horea ioan won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points20 Jan 2005
#296161 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerClaireMikiClaire won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points20 Jan 2005
#296160 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMikiseventynine.netseventynine.net won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points20 Jan 2005
#296159 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJim LeastersMikiJim Leasters won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points21 Jan 2005
#296158 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMikisydog1sydog1 won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points19 Jan 2005
#296157 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSteph BrochuMikiSteph Brochu won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points20 Jan 2005
#296156 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerrusu horea ioanBartlomiej GrabowskiBartlomiej Grabowski won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points8 Apr 2005
#296155 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBartlomiej GrabowskiClaireBartlomiej Grabowski won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points19 Mar 2005
#296154 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerseventynine.netBartlomiej GrabowskiBartlomiej Grabowski won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points11 Mar 2005
#296153 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBartlomiej GrabowskiJim LeastersJim Leasters won · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points21 Apr 2005
#296152 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccersydog1Bartlomiej Grabowskisydog1 won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points2 Mar 2005
#296151 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBartlomiej GrabowskiSteph BrochuSteph Brochu won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points15 Feb 2005
#296150 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMikiBartlomiej GrabowskiBartlomiej Grabowski won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points19 Jan 2005
#296149 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChooirusu horea ioanChooi won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points4 Apr 2005
#296148 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerClaireChooiChooi won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points22 Mar 2005
#296147 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChooiseventynine.netChooi won · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points11 Mar 2005
#296146 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJim LeastersChooiJim Leasters won · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points31 Mar 2005
#296145 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChooisydog1Chooi won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points22 Feb 2005
#296144 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSteph BrochuChooiSteph Brochu won · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points14 Feb 2005
#296143 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChooiMikiChooi won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points20 Jan 2005
#296142 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBartlomiej GrabowskiChooiChooi won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points27 Feb 2005
#296141 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerrusu horea ioanTexbrit-CPFCTexbrit-CPFC won · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points30 Mar 2005
#296140 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTexbrit-CPFCClaireClaire won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points12 Feb 2005
#296139 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerseventynine.netTexbrit-CPFCTexbrit-CPFC won · 3:2 goals · 0:5 result points11 Mar 2005
#296138 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTexbrit-CPFCJim LeastersTexbrit-CPFC won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points25 Mar 2005
#296137 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccersydog1Texbrit-CPFCsydog1 won · 7:3 goals · 5:0 result points2 Feb 2005
#296136 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTexbrit-CPFCSteph BrochuSteph Brochu won · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points31 Jan 2005
#296135 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMikiTexbrit-CPFCTexbrit-CPFC won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points19 Jan 2005
#296134 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTexbrit-CPFCBartlomiej GrabowskiTexbrit-CPFC won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points23 Jan 2005
#296133 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChooiTexbrit-CPFCChooi won · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points15 Feb 2005
#296132 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerreal_manourusu horea ioanreal_manou won · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points16 Mar 2005
#296131 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerClairereal_manoureal_manou won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points26 Mar 2005
#296130 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerreal_manouseventynine.netreal_manou won · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points12 Mar 2005
#296129 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJim Leastersreal_manoureal_manou won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points8 Apr 2005
#296128 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerreal_manousydog1real_manou won · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points8 Feb 2005