Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.44.2.1 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 15 Jan 2020. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 6 Apr 2020.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentJJ10#21873Dark Star#20863Mojmir Hanes#1161Olivia0101#99777isketzo067#15269Alex IJzerman#11001Brian#18300Phlegm#3656Zul Nadzri#8325Mikko Saari#6977Naiker#136713Hans-Peter#9402andrew1976#10097Rafael Marques#12278strizzz#6979
JJ10#21873—Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:5 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Dark Star#20863Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Mojmir Hanes#1161Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Olivia0101#99777Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 6:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
isketzo067#15269Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Alex IJzerman#11001Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points —Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Brian#18300Loss · 5:6 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Phlegm#3656Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Zul Nadzri#8325Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Mikko Saari#6977Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Naiker#136713Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Hans-Peter#9402Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points —Loss · 5:6 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
andrew1976#10097Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:5 goals · 4:1 result points —Win · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Rafael Marques#12278Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
strizzz#6979Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
JJ1054175914
Dark Star54167014
Mojmir Hanes46131414
Olivia010143115914
isketzo06742119914
Alex IJzerman41143814
Brian41122914
Phlegm35111914
Zul Nadzri35108914
Mikko Saari35101114
Naiker3176814
Hans-Peter3075714
andrew19762869014
Rafael Marques1020514
strizzz0014

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#2142952 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerstrizzzNaikerNaiker won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points11 Feb 2020
#2142951 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRafael MarquesstrizzzRafael Marques won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points16 Feb 2020
#2142950 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNaikerRafael MarquesNaiker won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points28 Mar 2020
#2142949 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerstrizzzMikko SaariMikko Saari won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points11 Feb 2020
#2142948 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMikko SaariNaikerMikko Saari won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points2 Apr 2020
#2142947 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRafael MarquesMikko SaariMikko Saari won · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points27 Mar 2020
#2142946 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHans-PeterstrizzzHans-Peter won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points11 Feb 2020
#2142945 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNaikerHans-PeterNaiker won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points5 Feb 2020
#2142944 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHans-PeterRafael MarquesHans-Peter won · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points20 Mar 2020
#2142943 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMikko SaariHans-PeterHans-Peter won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points24 Feb 2020
#2142942 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerstrizzzandrew1976andrew1976 won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points11 Feb 2020
#2142941 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerandrew1976NaikerNaiker won · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points29 Mar 2020
#2142940 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRafael Marquesandrew1976andrew1976 won · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points27 Mar 2020
#2142939 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerandrew1976Mikko Saariandrew1976 won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points1 Apr 2020
#2142938 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHans-Peterandrew1976andrew1976 won · 5:6 goals · 1:4 result points12 Mar 2020
#2142937 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerisketzo067strizzzisketzo067 won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points11 Feb 2020
#2142936 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNaikerisketzo067isketzo067 won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points19 Feb 2020
#2142935 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerisketzo067Rafael Marquesisketzo067 won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points25 Mar 2020
#2142934 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMikko Saariisketzo067Mikko Saari won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points13 Mar 2020
#2142933 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerisketzo067Hans-Peterisketzo067 won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points8 Feb 2020
#2142932 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerandrew1976isketzo067isketzo067 won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points10 Mar 2020
#2142931 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerstrizzzDark StarDark Star won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points11 Feb 2020
#2142930 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDark StarNaikerDark Star won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points12 Feb 2020
#2142929 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRafael MarquesDark StarDark Star won · 3:3 goals · 0:5 result points26 Mar 2020
#2142928 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDark StarMikko SaariDark Star won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points23 Feb 2020
#2142927 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHans-PeterDark StarDark Star won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points24 Jan 2020
#2142926 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDark Starandrew1976Dark Star won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points10 Mar 2020
#2142925 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerisketzo067Dark StarDark Star won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points7 Feb 2020
#2142924 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerOlivia0101strizzzOlivia0101 won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points11 Feb 2020
#2142923 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNaikerOlivia0101Olivia0101 won · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points17 Feb 2020
#2142922 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerOlivia0101Rafael MarquesOlivia0101 won · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points27 Mar 2020
#2142921 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMikko SaariOlivia0101Olivia0101 won · 4:6 goals · 0:5 result points17 Mar 2020
#2142920 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerOlivia0101Hans-PeterOlivia0101 won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points25 Jan 2020
#2142919 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerandrew1976Olivia0101Olivia0101 won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points30 Mar 2020
#2142918 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerOlivia0101isketzo067isketzo067 won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points25 Feb 2020
#2142917 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDark StarOlivia0101Dark Star won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points27 Jan 2020
#2142916 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerstrizzzAlex IJzermanAlex IJzerman won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points11 Feb 2020
#2142915 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlex IJzermanNaikerNaiker won · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points5 Mar 2020
#2142914 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRafael MarquesAlex IJzermanAlex IJzerman won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points27 Mar 2020
#2142913 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlex IJzermanMikko SaariMikko Saari won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points24 Mar 2020
#2142912 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHans-PeterAlex IJzermanHans-Peter won · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points21 Feb 2020
#2142911 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlex IJzermanandrew1976andrew1976 won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points6 Apr 2020
#2142910 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerisketzo067Alex IJzermanAlex IJzerman won · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points29 Feb 2020
#2142909 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlex IJzermanDark StarAlex IJzerman won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points11 Feb 2020
#2142908 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerOlivia0101Alex IJzermanAlex IJzerman won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points17 Mar 2020
#2142907 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerZul NadzristrizzzZul Nadzri won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points13 Feb 2020
#2142906 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNaikerZul NadzriZul Nadzri won · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points10 Mar 2020
#2142905 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerZul NadzriRafael MarquesZul Nadzri won · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points25 Mar 2020
#2142904 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMikko SaariZul NadzriZul Nadzri won · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points26 Mar 2020
#2142903 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerZul NadzriHans-PeterHans-Peter won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points11 Feb 2020