Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.43.3.4 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 12 Sep 2019. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 20 Nov 2019.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentJonathan N.#12590nilzirgs#26537Paavo Pirinen#10954Jason Marshall#5577TheTible#1925Thomas#1400Dark Star#20863Rolle#3014Randolph King#1008MRFvR#10193fulai#41706albert#3922AdelAmer#136364
Jonathan N.#12590—Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
nilzirgs#26537Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Paavo Pirinen#10954Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Jason Marshall#5577Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
TheTible#1925Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points —Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:5 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Thomas#1400Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Dark Star#20863Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Rolle#3014Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 5:6 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 3:7 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Randolph King#1008Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:3 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
MRFvR#10193Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points —Loss · 4:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
fulai#41706Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:4 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
albert#3922Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
AdelAmer#136364Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Jonathan N.47121412
nilzirgs42104812
Paavo Pirinen41108212
Jason Marshall4194412
TheTible3999312
Thomas3790012
Dark Star3576512
Rolle3480512
Randolph King3165312
MRFvR2351012
fulai1514012
albert5012
AdelAmer0012

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#2120284 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAdelAmerfulaifulai won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points22 Sep 2019
#2120283 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceralbertAdelAmeralbert won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points27 Sep 2019
#2120282 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerfulaialbertfulai won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points29 Sep 2019
#2120281 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAdelAmernilzirgsnilzirgs won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points22 Sep 2019
#2120280 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccernilzirgsfulainilzirgs won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points17 Oct 2019
#2120279 · StreetSoccer · Street Socceralbertnilzirgsnilzirgs won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points30 Sep 2019
#2120278 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTheTibleAdelAmerTheTible won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points30 Sep 2019
#2120277 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerfulaiTheTibleTheTible won · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points25 Oct 2019
#2120276 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTheTiblealbertTheTible won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points7 Oct 2019
#2120275 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccernilzirgsTheTibleTheTible won · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points1 Nov 2019
#2120274 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAdelAmerDark StarDark Star won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points22 Sep 2019
#2120273 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDark StarfulaiDark Star won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points7 Oct 2019
#2120272 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceralbertDark StarDark Star won · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points28 Sep 2019
#2120271 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDark Starnilzirgsnilzirgs won · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points10 Oct 2019
#2120270 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTheTibleDark StarDark Star won · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points12 Oct 2019
#2120269 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRandolph KingAdelAmerRandolph King won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points23 Sep 2019
#2120268 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerfulaiRandolph KingRandolph King won · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points7 Oct 2019
#2120267 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRandolph KingalbertRandolph King won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points28 Sep 2019
#2120266 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccernilzirgsRandolph Kingnilzirgs won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points12 Oct 2019
#2120265 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRandolph KingTheTibleTheTible won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points14 Oct 2019
#2120264 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDark StarRandolph KingRandolph King won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points25 Sep 2019
#2120263 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAdelAmerThomasThomas won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points22 Sep 2019
#2120262 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerThomasfulaiThomas won · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points14 Oct 2019
#2120261 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceralbertThomasThomas won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points27 Sep 2019
#2120260 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerThomasnilzirgsThomas won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points14 Oct 2019
#2120259 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTheTibleThomasThomas won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points12 Oct 2019
#2120258 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerThomasDark StarDark Star won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points22 Sep 2019
#2120257 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRandolph KingThomasRandolph King won · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points24 Sep 2019
#2120256 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJason MarshallAdelAmerJason Marshall won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points23 Sep 2019
#2120255 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerfulaiJason MarshallJason Marshall won · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points8 Oct 2019
#2120254 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJason MarshallalbertJason Marshall won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points28 Sep 2019
#2120253 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccernilzirgsJason Marshallnilzirgs won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points13 Oct 2019
#2120252 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJason MarshallTheTibleTheTible won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points14 Oct 2019
#2120251 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDark StarJason MarshallJason Marshall won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points28 Sep 2019
#2120250 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJason MarshallRandolph KingJason Marshall won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points30 Sep 2019
#2120249 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerThomasJason MarshallJason Marshall won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points27 Sep 2019
#2120248 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAdelAmerPaavo PirinenPaavo Pirinen won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points22 Sep 2019
#2120247 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPaavo PirinenfulaiPaavo Pirinen won · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points17 Oct 2019
#2120246 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceralbertPaavo PirinenPaavo Pirinen won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points18 Nov 2019
#2120245 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPaavo Pirinennilzirgsnilzirgs won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points15 Oct 2019
#2120244 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTheTiblePaavo PirinenTheTible won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points17 Oct 2019
#2120243 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPaavo PirinenDark StarPaavo Pirinen won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points1 Oct 2019
#2120242 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRandolph KingPaavo PirinenPaavo Pirinen won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points7 Oct 2019
#2120241 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPaavo PirinenThomasThomas won · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points8 Oct 2019
#2120240 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJason MarshallPaavo PirinenPaavo Pirinen won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points1 Oct 2019
#2120239 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMRFvRAdelAmerMRFvR won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points28 Sep 2019
#2120238 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerfulaiMRFvRfulai won · 2:4 goals · 5:0 result points3 Nov 2019
#2120237 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMRFvRalbertMRFvR won · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points1 Nov 2019
#2120236 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccernilzirgsMRFvRnilzirgs won · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points3 Nov 2019
#2120235 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMRFvRTheTibleMRFvR won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points14 Nov 2019