Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.43.2.2 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 12 Sep 2019. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 8 Dec 2019.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentBlack Cat#6488Honved#14540Alfredo1973#128510Luca Bruzzi#8753Cane#16641Alexander Yakimov#1777scrapple#6514Marius Halsor#2259simon craddock#4442fhsIV#20938(Ñ)(e)(s)(o)#4166Nagy Fathy#1224maguire#20978Jens Stenström#9995
Black Cat#6488—Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points
Honved#14540Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points —Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points
Alfredo1973#128510Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Luca Bruzzi#8753Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points
Cane#16641Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points
Alexander Yakimov#1777Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points
scrapple#6514Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points
Marius Halsor#2259Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points
simon craddock#4442Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points
fhsIV#20938Loss · 3:3 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points
(Ñ)(e)(s)(o)#4166Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Nagy Fathy#1224Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points
maguire#20978Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Jens Stenström#9995Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Black Cat44133713
Honved43133213
Alfredo197340124213
Luca Bruzzi40119613
Cane38113013
Alexander Yakimov37119113
scrapple3699813
Marius Halsor3698213
simon craddock34100713
fhsIV2890013
(Ñ)(e)(s)(o)2559213
Nagy Fathy2170413
maguire1849413
Jens Stenström1552513

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#2119972 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlfredo1973Jens StenströmAlfredo1973 won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points23 Oct 2019
#2119971 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer(Ñ)(e)(s)(o)Alfredo1973Alfredo1973 won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points27 Sep 2019
#2119970 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJens Stenström(Ñ)(e)(s)(o)(Ñ)(e)(s)(o) won · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points27 Oct 2019
#2119969 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlfredo1973Alexander YakimovAlfredo1973 won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points29 Sep 2019
#2119968 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlexander YakimovJens StenströmAlexander Yakimov won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points15 Nov 2019
#2119967 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer(Ñ)(e)(s)(o)Alexander YakimovAlexander Yakimov won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points16 Oct 2019
#2119966 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccersimon craddockAlfredo1973Alfredo1973 won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points21 Sep 2019
#2119965 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJens Stenströmsimon craddockJens Stenström won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points25 Oct 2019
#2119964 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccersimon craddock(Ñ)(e)(s)(o)simon craddock won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points28 Sep 2019
#2119963 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlexander Yakimovsimon craddocksimon craddock won · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points6 Oct 2019
#2119962 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlfredo1973Nagy FathyAlfredo1973 won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points16 Sep 2019
#2119961 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNagy FathyJens StenströmNagy Fathy won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points25 Oct 2019
#2119960 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer(Ñ)(e)(s)(o)Nagy Fathy(Ñ)(e)(s)(o) won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points29 Sep 2019
#2119959 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNagy FathyAlexander YakimovNagy Fathy won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points2 Oct 2019
#2119958 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccersimon craddockNagy Fathysimon craddock won · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points27 Sep 2019
#2119957 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLuca BruzziAlfredo1973Luca Bruzzi won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points27 Oct 2019
#2119956 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJens StenströmLuca BruzziLuca Bruzzi won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points19 Nov 2019
#2119955 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLuca Bruzzi(Ñ)(e)(s)(o)Luca Bruzzi won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points4 Nov 2019
#2119954 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlexander YakimovLuca BruzziAlexander Yakimov won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points27 Oct 2019
#2119953 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLuca Bruzzisimon craddocksimon craddock won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points1 Nov 2019
#2119952 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNagy FathyLuca BruzziLuca Bruzzi won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points27 Oct 2019
#2119951 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlfredo1973Marius HalsorAlfredo1973 won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points15 Oct 2019
#2119950 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarius HalsorJens StenströmMarius Halsor won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points28 Nov 2019
#2119949 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer(Ñ)(e)(s)(o)Marius Halsor(Ñ)(e)(s)(o) won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points15 Nov 2019
#2119948 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarius HalsorAlexander YakimovMarius Halsor won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points5 Nov 2019
#2119947 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccersimon craddockMarius HalsorMarius Halsor won · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points30 Oct 2019
#2119946 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarius HalsorNagy FathyMarius Halsor won · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points16 Oct 2019
#2119945 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLuca BruzziMarius HalsorLuca Bruzzi won · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points16 Nov 2019
#2119944 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCaneAlfredo1973Cane won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points26 Sep 2019
#2119943 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJens StenströmCaneCane won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points30 Oct 2019
#2119942 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCane(Ñ)(e)(s)(o)Cane won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points7 Oct 2019
#2119941 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlexander YakimovCaneAlexander Yakimov won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points8 Oct 2019
#2119940 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCanesimon craddockCane won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points27 Sep 2019
#2119939 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNagy FathyCaneNagy Fathy won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points25 Sep 2019
#2119938 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCaneLuca BruzziLuca Bruzzi won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points3 Nov 2019
#2119937 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarius HalsorCaneMarius Halsor won · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points22 Oct 2019
#2119936 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlfredo1973maguiremaguire won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points27 Sep 2019
#2119935 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermaguireJens Stenströmmaguire won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points11 Nov 2019
#2119934 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer(Ñ)(e)(s)(o)maguire(Ñ)(e)(s)(o) won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points6 Oct 2019
#2119933 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermaguireAlexander YakimovAlexander Yakimov won · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points24 Oct 2019
#2119932 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccersimon craddockmaguiresimon craddock won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points30 Sep 2019
#2119931 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermaguireNagy Fathymaguire won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points24 Sep 2019
#2119930 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLuca BruzzimaguireLuca Bruzzi won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points3 Nov 2019
#2119929 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermaguireMarius HalsorMarius Halsor won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points5 Nov 2019
#2119928 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCanemaguireCane won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points3 Oct 2019
#2119927 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerfhsIVAlfredo1973fhsIV won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points31 Oct 2019
#2119926 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJens StenströmfhsIVJens Stenström won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points8 Dec 2019
#2119925 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerfhsIV(Ñ)(e)(s)(o)(Ñ)(e)(s)(o) won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points6 Nov 2019
#2119924 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlexander YakimovfhsIVAlexander Yakimov won · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points25 Nov 2019
#2119923 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerfhsIVsimon craddocksimon craddock won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points30 Oct 2019