Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.41.4.1 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 26 Nov 2018. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 8 Apr 2019.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentHans-Peter#9402Jason Marshall#5577Superstrikers#99799RoByN#15544Bernhard Herwig#3324Flegeton#38518Jester_from_Leicester#66988fulai#41706siroman#12545milesd#13513Rocharaq#119011COLOSSAL JAGUAR#4352catherine#2017
Hans-Peter#9402—Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Jason Marshall#5577Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Superstrikers#99799Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:5 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
RoByN#15544Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Bernhard Herwig#3324Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 5:5 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Flegeton#38518Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Jester_from_Leicester#66988Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
fulai#41706Loss · 1:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
siroman#12545Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
milesd#13513Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Rocharaq#119011Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
COLOSSAL JAGUAR#4352Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
catherine#2017Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Hans-Peter51124512
Jason Marshall50127512
Superstrikers50127412
RoByN49117612
Bernhard Herwig4181012
Flegeton3564512
Jester_from_Leicester3558712
fulai2527012
siroman2433412
milesd157512
Rocharaq102512
COLOSSAL JAGUAR5012
catherine0012

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#2014358 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccercatherinemilesdmilesd won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points6 Dec 2018
#2014357 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFlegetoncatherineFlegeton won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points20 Dec 2018
#2014356 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermilesdFlegetonFlegeton won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points6 Dec 2018
#2014355 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccercatherineRocharaqRocharaq won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points6 Dec 2018
#2014354 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRocharaqmilesdmilesd won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points10 Dec 2018
#2014353 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFlegetonRocharaqFlegeton won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points24 Dec 2018
#2014352 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSuperstrikerscatherineSuperstrikers won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points8 Dec 2018
#2014351 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermilesdSuperstrikersSuperstrikers won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points6 Dec 2018
#2014350 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSuperstrikersFlegetonSuperstrikers won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points20 Feb 2019
#2014349 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRocharaqSuperstrikersSuperstrikers won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points10 Dec 2018
#2014348 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccercatherineCOLOSSAL JAGUARCOLOSSAL JAGUAR won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points6 Dec 2018
#2014347 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCOLOSSAL JAGUARmilesdmilesd won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points6 Dec 2018
#2014346 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFlegetonCOLOSSAL JAGUARFlegeton won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points20 Dec 2018
#2014345 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCOLOSSAL JAGUARRocharaqRocharaq won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points6 Dec 2018
#2014344 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSuperstrikersCOLOSSAL JAGUARSuperstrikers won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points8 Dec 2018
#2014343 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerfulaicatherinefulai won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points7 Dec 2018
#2014342 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccermilesdfulaifulai won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points6 Dec 2018
#2014341 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerfulaiFlegetonFlegeton won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points16 Feb 2019
#2014340 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRocharaqfulaifulai won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points10 Dec 2018
#2014339 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerfulaiSuperstrikersSuperstrikers won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points1 Jan 2019
#2014338 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCOLOSSAL JAGUARfulaifulai won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points6 Dec 2018
#2014337 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccercatherineJester_from_LeicesterJester_from_Leicester won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points6 Dec 2018
#2014336 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJester_from_LeicestermilesdJester_from_Leicester won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points7 Dec 2018
#2014335 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFlegetonJester_from_LeicesterJester_from_Leicester won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points30 Mar 2019
#2014334 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJester_from_LeicesterRocharaqJester_from_Leicester won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points11 Dec 2018
#2014333 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSuperstrikersJester_from_LeicesterSuperstrikers won · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points30 Jan 2019
#2014332 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJester_from_LeicesterCOLOSSAL JAGUARJester_from_Leicester won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points7 Dec 2018
#2014331 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerfulaiJester_from_LeicesterJester_from_Leicester won · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points21 Jan 2019
#2014330 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccersiromancatherinesiroman won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points6 Dec 2018
#2014329 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccermilesdsiromansiroman won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points6 Dec 2018
#2014328 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccersiromanFlegetonFlegeton won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points22 Feb 2019
#2014327 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRocharaqsiromansiroman won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points10 Dec 2018
#2014326 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccersiromanSuperstrikersSuperstrikers won · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points25 Jan 2019
#2014325 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCOLOSSAL JAGUARsiromansiroman won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points6 Dec 2018
#2014324 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccersiromanfulaifulai won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points3 Jan 2019
#2014323 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJester_from_LeicestersiromanJester_from_Leicester won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points1 Feb 2019
#2014322 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccercatherineJason MarshallJason Marshall won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points6 Dec 2018
#2014321 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJason MarshallmilesdJason Marshall won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points7 Dec 2018
#2014320 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFlegetonJason MarshallFlegeton won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points12 Feb 2019
#2014319 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJason MarshallRocharaqJason Marshall won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points11 Dec 2018
#2014318 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSuperstrikersJason MarshallSuperstrikers won · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points1 Jan 2019
#2014317 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJason MarshallCOLOSSAL JAGUARJason Marshall won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points7 Dec 2018
#2014316 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerfulaiJason MarshallJason Marshall won · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points26 Dec 2018
#2014315 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJason MarshallJester_from_LeicesterJason Marshall won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points22 Jan 2019
#2014314 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccersiromanJason MarshallJason Marshall won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points30 Dec 2018
#2014313 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBernhard HerwigcatherineBernhard Herwig won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points11 Dec 2018
#2014312 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermilesdBernhard HerwigBernhard Herwig won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points6 Dec 2018
#2014311 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBernhard HerwigFlegetonBernhard Herwig won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points7 Apr 2019
#2014310 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRocharaqBernhard HerwigBernhard Herwig won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points10 Dec 2018
#2014309 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBernhard HerwigSuperstrikersSuperstrikers won · 5:5 goals · 2:3 result points20 Feb 2019