Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.4.4.3 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 22 Sep 2004. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 15 Dec 2004.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentTeemu#6615bla bla bla#6001Peter Connolly#6646Greck#5668Jacques#1003diplojak#6680Nicky#1954Tim Sharrock#6422Marco#5345BlackLab#1290HaoleBoy#6909Patrick Moore#3291Jim Leasters#3556rusu horea ioan#3114lassonius#3803Melissa#7013choeeey#6801Moises Moreno De Leon#5512Yvonne#5034
Teemu#6615—Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
bla bla bla#6001Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 8:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Peter Connolly#6646Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Greck#5668Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 8:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Jacques#1003Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:8 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:3 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
diplojak#6680Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Nicky#1954Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Tim Sharrock#6422Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Marco#5345Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
BlackLab#1290Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
HaoleBoy#6909Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points —Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 8:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Patrick Moore#3291Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:8 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Jim Leasters#3556Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:8 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
rusu horea ioan#3114Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
lassonius#3803Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Melissa#7013Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
choeeey#6801Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Moises Moreno De Leon#5512Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Yvonne#5034Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Teemu78308418
bla bla bla74288718
Peter Connolly70260418
Greck69250318
Jacques67230218
diplojak64226318
Nicky61212518
Tim Sharrock60219818
Marco59189418
BlackLab52163918
HaoleBoy48124318
Patrick Moore4296218
Jim Leasters3669518
rusu horea ioan2525018
lassonius2015018
Melissa157518
choeeey102518
Moises Moreno De Leon5018
Yvonne0018

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#233048 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerrusu horea ioanMoises Moreno De Leonrusu horea ioan won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points3 Oct 2004
#233047 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPatrick Moorerusu horea ioanPatrick Moore won · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points24 Oct 2004
#233046 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMoises Moreno De LeonPatrick MoorePatrick Moore won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points2 Oct 2004
#233045 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerrusu horea ioanYvonnerusu horea ioan won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points3 Oct 2004
#233044 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerYvonneMoises Moreno De LeonMoises Moreno De Leon won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points2 Oct 2004
#233043 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPatrick MooreYvonnePatrick Moore won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points6 Oct 2004
#233042 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerchoeeeyrusu horea ioanrusu horea ioan won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points2 Oct 2004
#233041 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMoises Moreno De Leonchoeeeychoeeey won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points2 Oct 2004
#233040 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerchoeeeyPatrick MoorePatrick Moore won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points2 Oct 2004
#233039 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerYvonnechoeeeychoeeey won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points2 Oct 2004
#233038 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerrusu horea ioanBlackLabBlackLab won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points15 Oct 2004
#233037 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBlackLabMoises Moreno De LeonBlackLab won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points2 Oct 2004
#233036 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPatrick MooreBlackLabBlackLab won · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points9 Nov 2004
#233035 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBlackLabYvonneBlackLab won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points2 Oct 2004
#233034 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerchoeeeyBlackLabBlackLab won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points2 Oct 2004
#233033 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJim Leastersrusu horea ioanJim Leasters won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points26 Oct 2004
#233032 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMoises Moreno De LeonJim LeastersJim Leasters won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points2 Oct 2004
#233031 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJim LeastersPatrick MoorePatrick Moore won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points15 Dec 2004
#233030 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerYvonneJim LeastersJim Leasters won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points2 Oct 2004
#233029 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJim LeasterschoeeeyJim Leasters won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points3 Oct 2004
#233028 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBlackLabJim LeastersJim Leasters won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points26 Nov 2004
#233027 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerrusu horea ioanJacquesJacques won · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points21 Oct 2004
#233026 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJacquesMoises Moreno De LeonJacques won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points5 Oct 2004
#233025 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPatrick MooreJacquesJacques won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points10 Nov 2004
#233024 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJacquesYvonneJacques won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points5 Oct 2004
#233023 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerchoeeeyJacquesJacques won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points2 Oct 2004
#233022 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJacquesBlackLabJacques won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points26 Oct 2004
#233021 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJim LeastersJacquesJacques won · 4:4 goals · 0:5 result points9 Dec 2004
#233020 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarcorusu horea ioanMarco won · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points17 Oct 2004
#233019 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMoises Moreno De LeonMarcoMarco won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points2 Oct 2004
#233018 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarcoPatrick MooreMarco won · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points11 Nov 2004
#233017 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerYvonneMarcoMarco won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points2 Oct 2004
#233016 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarcochoeeeyMarco won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points2 Oct 2004
#233015 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBlackLabMarcoMarco won · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points18 Oct 2004
#233014 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarcoJim LeastersMarco won · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points24 Nov 2004
#233013 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJacquesMarcoJacques won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points19 Oct 2004
#233012 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerrusu horea ioanMelissarusu horea ioan won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points24 Oct 2004
#233011 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMelissaMoises Moreno De LeonMelissa won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points2 Oct 2004
#233010 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPatrick MooreMelissaPatrick Moore won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points18 Oct 2004
#233009 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMelissaYvonneMelissa won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points2 Oct 2004
#233008 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerchoeeeyMelissaMelissa won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points2 Oct 2004
#233007 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMelissaBlackLabBlackLab won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points24 Oct 2004
#233006 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJim LeastersMelissaJim Leasters won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points24 Oct 2004
#233005 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMelissaJacquesJacques won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points26 Oct 2004
#233004 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarcoMelissaMarco won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points24 Oct 2004
#233003 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPeter Connollyrusu horea ioanPeter Connolly won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points15 Oct 2004
#233002 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMoises Moreno De LeonPeter ConnollyPeter Connolly won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points2 Oct 2004
#233001 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPeter ConnollyPatrick MoorePeter Connolly won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points7 Nov 2004
#233000 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerYvonnePeter ConnollyPeter Connolly won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points2 Oct 2004
#232999 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPeter ConnollychoeeeyPeter Connolly won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points2 Oct 2004