Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.4.3.4 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 22 Sep 2004. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 13 Dec 2004.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentCutt#6103simon craddock#4442eldorado#6268marcius#4818Spajki#3850Rolle#3014Jason Marshall#5577Chris Sjoholm#3770Kevin Whitmore#3368Jordi#1876jakster#6218volterra#2358Wettl Mátyás#2068Edenz#2123Dennis Rendall#4484Magnus#1268Gee Barger#4361Miki#1660Ricardo (Santos)#1622
Cutt#6103—Win · 3:3 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
simon craddock#4442Loss · 3:3 goals · 2:3 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
eldorado#6268Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
marcius#4818Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points —Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Spajki#3850Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points —Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:5 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Rolle#3014Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 5:5 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Jason Marshall#5577Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Chris Sjoholm#3770Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Kevin Whitmore#3368Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 4:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Jordi#1876Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
jakster#6218Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
volterra#2358Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Wettl Mátyás#2068Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Edenz#2123Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 5:6 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Dennis Rendall#4484Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Magnus#1268Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Gee Barger#4361Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:5 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Miki#1660Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Ricardo (Santos)#1622Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Cutt73304818
simon craddock68273618
eldorado59230018
marcius59228418
Spajki58210918
Rolle57227018
Jason Marshall54214618
Chris Sjoholm53193818
Kevin Whitmore53193218
Jordi52206718
jakster50176018
volterra47165118
Wettl Mátyás38143018
Edenz37135618
Dennis Rendall35103518
Magnus3088218
Gee Barger2783918
Miki5018
Ricardo (Santos)0018

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#232535 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRicardo (Santos)MikiMiki won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points2 Oct 2004
#232534 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMagnusRicardo (Santos)Magnus won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points3 Oct 2004
#232533 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMikiMagnusMagnus won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points22 Sep 2004
#232532 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRicardo (Santos)Gee BargerGee Barger won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points2 Oct 2004
#232531 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGee BargerMikiGee Barger won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points1 Oct 2004
#232530 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMagnusGee BargerMagnus won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points26 Nov 2004
#232529 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChris SjoholmRicardo (Santos)Chris Sjoholm won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points2 Oct 2004
#232528 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMikiChris SjoholmChris Sjoholm won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points22 Sep 2004
#232527 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChris SjoholmMagnusChris Sjoholm won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points12 Nov 2004
#232526 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGee BargerChris SjoholmChris Sjoholm won · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points13 Nov 2004
#232525 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRicardo (Santos)RolleRolle won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points2 Oct 2004
#232524 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRolleMikiRolle won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points22 Sep 2004
#232523 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMagnusRolleRolle won · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points28 Oct 2004
#232522 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRolleGee BargerGee Barger won · 5:5 goals · 2:3 result points3 Dec 2004
#232521 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChris SjoholmRolleRolle won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points5 Oct 2004
#232520 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerWettl MátyásRicardo (Santos)Wettl Mátyás won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points4 Oct 2004
#232519 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMikiWettl MátyásWettl Mátyás won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points22 Sep 2004
#232518 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerWettl MátyásMagnusMagnus won · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points1 Dec 2004
#232517 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGee BargerWettl MátyásWettl Mátyás won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points9 Dec 2004
#232516 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerWettl MátyásChris SjoholmChris Sjoholm won · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points29 Oct 2004
#232515 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRolleWettl MátyásWettl Mátyás won · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points24 Oct 2004
#232514 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRicardo (Santos)EdenzEdenz won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points2 Oct 2004
#232513 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerEdenzMikiEdenz won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points16 Oct 2004
#232512 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMagnusEdenzMagnus won · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points20 Nov 2004
#232511 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerEdenzGee BargerGee Barger won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points6 Dec 2004
#232510 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChris SjoholmEdenzChris Sjoholm won · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points28 Oct 2004
#232509 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerEdenzRolleRolle won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points24 Oct 2004
#232508 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerWettl MátyásEdenzEdenz won · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points18 Nov 2004
#232507 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJason MarshallRicardo (Santos)Jason Marshall won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points2 Oct 2004
#232506 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMikiJason MarshallJason Marshall won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points22 Sep 2004
#232505 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJason MarshallMagnusJason Marshall won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points27 Oct 2004
#232504 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGee BargerJason MarshallJason Marshall won · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points29 Oct 2004
#232503 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJason MarshallChris SjoholmJason Marshall won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points30 Sep 2004
#232502 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRolleJason MarshallJason Marshall won · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points3 Oct 2004
#232501 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJason MarshallWettl MátyásWettl Mátyás won · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points23 Oct 2004
#232500 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerEdenzJason MarshallJason Marshall won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points24 Oct 2004
#232499 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRicardo (Santos)Kevin WhitmoreKevin Whitmore won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points2 Oct 2004
#232498 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKevin WhitmoreMikiKevin Whitmore won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points22 Sep 2004
#232497 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMagnusKevin WhitmoreKevin Whitmore won · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points9 Nov 2004
#232496 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKevin WhitmoreGee BargerKevin Whitmore won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points19 Nov 2004
#232495 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChris SjoholmKevin WhitmoreKevin Whitmore won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points1 Oct 2004
#232494 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKevin WhitmoreRolleKevin Whitmore won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points2 Oct 2004
#232493 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerWettl MátyásKevin WhitmoreWettl Mátyás won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points13 Nov 2004
#232492 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKevin WhitmoreEdenzKevin Whitmore won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points7 Nov 2004
#232491 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJason MarshallKevin WhitmoreJason Marshall won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points30 Sep 2004
#232490 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJordiRicardo (Santos)Jordi won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points4 Oct 2004
#232489 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMikiJordiJordi won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points22 Sep 2004
#232488 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJordiMagnusJordi won · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points11 Nov 2004
#232487 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGee BargerJordiGee Barger won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points5 Dec 2004
#232486 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJordiChris SjoholmChris Sjoholm won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points12 Oct 2004