Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.39.2.2 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 30 Mar 2018. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 4 Jun 2018.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentBlack Cat#6488Petura#1035Matteo A.#8831Phlegm#3656Geersdijk#26023Rob#2467pensando#15489Hans-Peter#9402Marius Halsor#2259Tofvon88#43151PHILOUXX#7537Yashem#33801Mikko Saari#6977
Black Cat#6488—Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:3 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points
Petura#1035Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points
Matteo A.#8831Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points
Phlegm#3656Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:3 goals · 5:0 result points
Geersdijk#26023Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points
Rob#2467Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points
pensando#15489Win · 3:3 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points
Hans-Peter#9402Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points
Marius Halsor#2259Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 4:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points
Tofvon88#43151Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:4 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points
PHILOUXX#7537Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Yashem#33801Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points
Mikko Saari#6977Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 3:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Black Cat41108512
Petura40117512
Matteo A.36100212
Phlegm3693012
Geersdijk35113712
Rob3589012
pensando3395312
Hans-Peter3081612
Marius Halsor2666312
Tofvon882559512
PHILOUXX2366112
Yashem1647612
Mikko Saari1442312

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#1936257 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTofvon88PHILOUXXTofvon88 won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points16 Apr 2018
#1936256 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMikko SaariTofvon88Tofvon88 won · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points27 Apr 2018
#1936255 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPHILOUXXMikko SaariPHILOUXX won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points25 Apr 2018
#1936254 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTofvon88YashemTofvon88 won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points9 May 2018
#1936253 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerYashemPHILOUXXYashem won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points4 May 2018
#1936252 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMikko SaariYashemMikko Saari won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points14 May 2018
#1936251 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMatteo A.Tofvon88Matteo A. won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points21 Apr 2018
#1936250 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPHILOUXXMatteo A.Matteo A. won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points24 Apr 2018
#1936249 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMatteo A.Mikko SaariMikko Saari won · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points9 May 2018
#1936248 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerYashemMatteo A.Matteo A. won · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points3 May 2018
#1936247 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTofvon88Hans-PeterHans-Peter won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points10 Apr 2018
#1936246 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHans-PeterPHILOUXXPHILOUXX won · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points18 Apr 2018
#1936245 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMikko SaariHans-PeterHans-Peter won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points22 Apr 2018
#1936244 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHans-PeterYashemHans-Peter won · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points9 May 2018
#1936243 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMatteo A.Hans-PeterHans-Peter won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points24 Apr 2018
#1936242 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpensandoTofvon88pensando won · 7:3 goals · 5:0 result points19 May 2018
#1936241 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPHILOUXXpensandoPHILOUXX won · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points22 May 2018
#1936240 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpensandoMikko Saaripensando won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points18 May 2018
#1936239 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerYashempensandoYashem won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points31 May 2018
#1936238 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpensandoMatteo A.Matteo A. won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points23 May 2018
#1936237 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHans-Peterpensandopensando won · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points15 May 2018
#1936236 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTofvon88Marius HalsorTofvon88 won · 6:4 goals · 5:0 result points2 May 2018
#1936235 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarius HalsorPHILOUXXMarius Halsor won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points5 May 2018
#1936234 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMikko SaariMarius HalsorMarius Halsor won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points3 May 2018
#1936233 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarius HalsorYashemMarius Halsor won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points15 May 2018
#1936232 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMatteo A.Marius HalsorMatteo A. won · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points25 Apr 2018
#1936231 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarius HalsorHans-PeterMarius Halsor won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points3 May 2018
#1936230 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpensandoMarius Halsorpensando won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points29 May 2018
#1936229 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBlack CatTofvon88Black Cat won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points12 Apr 2018
#1936228 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPHILOUXXBlack CatBlack Cat won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points18 Apr 2018
#1936227 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBlack CatMikko SaariBlack Cat won · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points30 Apr 2018
#1936226 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerYashemBlack CatBlack Cat won · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points7 May 2018
#1936225 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBlack CatMatteo A.Matteo A. won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points29 Apr 2018
#1936224 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHans-PeterBlack CatBlack Cat won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points11 Apr 2018
#1936223 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBlack Catpensandopensando won · 3:3 goals · 2:3 result points4 Jun 2018
#1936222 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarius HalsorBlack CatBlack Cat won · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points3 May 2018
#1936221 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTofvon88RobRob won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points23 Apr 2018
#1936220 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobPHILOUXXPHILOUXX won · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points4 May 2018
#1936219 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMikko SaariRobRob won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points12 May 2018
#1936218 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobYashemRob won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points14 May 2018
#1936217 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMatteo A.RobRob won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points1 May 2018
#1936216 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobHans-PeterRob won · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points27 Apr 2018
#1936215 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpensandoRobRob won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points20 May 2018
#1936214 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobMarius HalsorRob won · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points4 May 2018
#1936213 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBlack CatRobBlack Cat won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points27 Apr 2018
#1936212 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGeersdijkTofvon88Geersdijk won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points27 Apr 2018
#1936211 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPHILOUXXGeersdijkPHILOUXX won · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points9 May 2018
#1936210 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGeersdijkMikko SaariGeersdijk won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points19 May 2018
#1936209 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerYashemGeersdijkYashem won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points23 May 2018
#1936208 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGeersdijkMatteo A.Geersdijk won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points12 May 2018