Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.38.3.1 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 10 Nov 2017. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 6 Mar 2018.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentPHILOUXX#7537Kunokloetzer#21467Tofvon88#43151Matteo A.#8831Jan Arild Teland#2334NapoleonGolemite#44642passif#8813karim saif#17474Jaakko Pirinen#12098George Schafer#5600Anrie#21680Burton#2318sawek#9650
PHILOUXX#7537—Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Kunokloetzer#21467Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Tofvon88#43151Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points —Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Matteo A.#8831Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Jan Arild Teland#2334Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
NapoleonGolemite#44642Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
passif#8813Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
karim saif#17474Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Jaakko Pirinen#12098Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 4:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
George Schafer#5600Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Anrie#21680Loss · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Burton#2318Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
sawek#9650Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
PHILOUXX45122012
Kunokloetzer44115312
Tofvon884092212
Matteo A.39102012
Jan Arild Teland3999312
NapoleonGolemite3788912
passif3387112
karim saif3161912
Jaakko Pirinen2978112
George Schafer2355912
Anrie2033612
Burton1014512
sawek0012

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#1904270 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBurtonTofvon88Tofvon88 won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points24 Nov 2017
#1904269 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNapoleonGolemiteBurtonNapoleonGolemite won · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points8 Dec 2017
#1904268 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTofvon88NapoleonGolemiteTofvon88 won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points15 Dec 2017
#1904267 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBurtonkarim saifkarim saif won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points24 Nov 2017
#1904266 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerkarim saifTofvon88Tofvon88 won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points9 Dec 2017
#1904265 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNapoleonGolemitekarim saifNapoleonGolemite won · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points4 Jan 2018
#1904264 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKunokloetzerBurtonKunokloetzer won · 0:3 goals · 5:0 result points29 Dec 2017
#1904263 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTofvon88KunokloetzerKunokloetzer won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points7 Dec 2017
#1904262 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKunokloetzerNapoleonGolemiteKunokloetzer won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points17 Dec 2017
#1904261 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerkarim saifKunokloetzerKunokloetzer won · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points20 Dec 2017
#1904260 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBurtonsawekBurton won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points14 Dec 2017
#1904259 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccersawekTofvon88Tofvon88 won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points12 Dec 2017
#1904258 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNapoleonGolemitesawekNapoleonGolemite won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points12 Dec 2017
#1904257 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccersawekkarim saifkarim saif won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points12 Dec 2017
#1904256 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKunokloetzersawekKunokloetzer won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points18 Dec 2017
#1904255 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGeorge SchaferBurtonGeorge Schafer won · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points29 Dec 2017
#1904254 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTofvon88George SchaferTofvon88 won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points28 Jan 2018
#1904253 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGeorge SchaferNapoleonGolemiteGeorge Schafer won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points6 Mar 2018
#1904252 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerkarim saifGeorge Schaferkarim saif won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points11 Jan 2018
#1904251 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGeorge SchaferKunokloetzerKunokloetzer won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points1 Feb 2018
#1904250 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccersawekGeorge SchaferGeorge Schafer won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points12 Dec 2017
#1904249 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBurtonJan Arild TelandJan Arild Teland won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points22 Dec 2017
#1904248 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJan Arild TelandTofvon88Jan Arild Teland won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points20 Jan 2018
#1904247 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNapoleonGolemiteJan Arild TelandJan Arild Teland won · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points9 Feb 2018
#1904246 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJan Arild Telandkarim saifJan Arild Teland won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points20 Jan 2018
#1904245 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKunokloetzerJan Arild TelandKunokloetzer won · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points13 Jan 2018
#1904244 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJan Arild TelandsawekJan Arild Teland won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points16 Dec 2017
#1904243 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGeorge SchaferJan Arild TelandJan Arild Teland won · 4:0 goals · 0:5 result points21 Feb 2018
#1904242 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpassifBurtonpassif won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points1 Dec 2017
#1904241 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTofvon88passifTofvon88 won · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points5 Dec 2017
#1904240 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpassifNapoleonGolemiteNapoleonGolemite won · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points3 Jan 2018
#1904239 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerkarim saifpassifkarim saif won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points11 Dec 2017
#1904238 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpassifKunokloetzerpassif won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points13 Dec 2017
#1904237 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccersawekpassifpassif won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points12 Dec 2017
#1904236 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpassifGeorge SchaferGeorge Schafer won · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points22 Feb 2018
#1904235 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJan Arild Telandpassifpassif won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points21 Jan 2018
#1904234 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBurtonAnrieAnrie won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points23 Dec 2017
#1904233 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAnrieTofvon88Tofvon88 won · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points18 Dec 2017
#1904232 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNapoleonGolemiteAnrieNapoleonGolemite won · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points22 Feb 2018
#1904231 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAnriekarim saifkarim saif won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points18 Dec 2017
#1904230 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKunokloetzerAnrieKunokloetzer won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points18 Dec 2017
#1904229 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAnriesawekAnrie won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points20 Dec 2017
#1904228 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGeorge SchaferAnrieAnrie won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points21 Feb 2018
#1904227 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAnrieJan Arild TelandJan Arild Teland won · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points25 Feb 2018
#1904226 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpassifAnrieAnrie won · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points29 Dec 2017
#1904225 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPHILOUXXBurtonPHILOUXX won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points7 Dec 2017
#1904224 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTofvon88PHILOUXXPHILOUXX won · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points1 Dec 2017
#1904223 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPHILOUXXNapoleonGolemitePHILOUXX won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points18 Dec 2017
#1904222 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerkarim saifPHILOUXXPHILOUXX won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points16 Dec 2017
#1904221 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPHILOUXXKunokloetzerPHILOUXX won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points29 Nov 2017