Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.37.3.2 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 2 Jul 2017. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 22 Oct 2017.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentleonoel48#38786Mojmir Hanes#1161Zul Nadzri#8325COLOSSAL JAGUAR#4352Nagy Fathy#1224Rafael Marques#12278Tofvon88#43151smilingface#9384Randolph King#1008Zag-Thailand#7738Micco#16207dimitris#15183rafi#2310
leonoel48#38786—Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points
Mojmir Hanes#1161Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Zul Nadzri#8325Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:8 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:5 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points
COLOSSAL JAGUAR#4352Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points —Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points
Nagy Fathy#1224Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points
Rafael Marques#12278Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 8:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points
Tofvon88#43151Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 4:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points
smilingface#9384Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:4 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Randolph King#1008Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 0:3 goals · 5:0 result points
Zag-Thailand#7738Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 5:6 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points
Micco#16207Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points
dimitris#15183Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points
rafi#2310Loss · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
leonoel4854145312
Mojmir Hanes45110012
Zul Nadzri41120812
COLOSSAL JAGUAR4088912
Nagy Fathy3580412
Rafael Marques3071312
Tofvon883068012
smilingface2771512
Randolph King2767912
Zag-Thailand2246012
Micco2040612
dimitris1934312
rafi0012

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#1876358 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTofvon88Rafael MarquesTofvon88 won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points13 Sep 2017
#1876357 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerrafiTofvon88Tofvon88 won · 2:1 goals · 0:5 result points22 Aug 2017
#1876356 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRafael MarquesrafiRafael Marques won · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points28 Aug 2017
#1876355 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTofvon88smilingfacesmilingface won · 4:6 goals · 0:5 result points1 Aug 2017
#1876354 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccersmilingfaceRafael Marquessmilingface won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points26 Sep 2017
#1876353 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerrafismilingfacesmilingface won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points23 Aug 2017
#1876352 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCOLOSSAL JAGUARTofvon88COLOSSAL JAGUAR won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points8 Aug 2017
#1876351 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRafael MarquesCOLOSSAL JAGUARCOLOSSAL JAGUAR won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points26 Sep 2017
#1876350 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCOLOSSAL JAGUARrafiCOLOSSAL JAGUAR won · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points23 Aug 2017
#1876349 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccersmilingfaceCOLOSSAL JAGUARCOLOSSAL JAGUAR won · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points8 Sep 2017
#1876348 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTofvon88Zag-ThailandTofvon88 won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points18 Jul 2017
#1876347 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerZag-ThailandRafael MarquesRafael Marques won · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points30 Aug 2017
#1876346 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerrafiZag-ThailandZag-Thailand won · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points20 Aug 2017
#1876345 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerZag-ThailandsmilingfaceZag-Thailand won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points6 Aug 2017
#1876344 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCOLOSSAL JAGUARZag-ThailandCOLOSSAL JAGUAR won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points11 Aug 2017
#1876343 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerdimitrisTofvon88Tofvon88 won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points1 Aug 2017
#1876342 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRafael MarquesdimitrisRafael Marques won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points18 Sep 2017
#1876341 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerdimitrisrafidimitris won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points22 Aug 2017
#1876340 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccersmilingfacedimitrisdimitris won · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points19 Aug 2017
#1876339 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerdimitrisCOLOSSAL JAGUARCOLOSSAL JAGUAR won · 3:7 goals · 0:5 result points17 Aug 2017
#1876338 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerZag-ThailanddimitrisZag-Thailand won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points5 Aug 2017
#1876337 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTofvon88Nagy FathyNagy Fathy won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points22 Aug 2017
#1876336 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNagy FathyRafael MarquesRafael Marques won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points4 Oct 2017
#1876335 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerrafiNagy FathyNagy Fathy won · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points23 Aug 2017
#1876334 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNagy FathysmilingfaceNagy Fathy won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points4 Sep 2017
#1876333 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCOLOSSAL JAGUARNagy FathyNagy Fathy won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points22 Aug 2017
#1876332 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNagy FathyZag-ThailandNagy Fathy won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points13 Aug 2017
#1876331 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerdimitrisNagy FathyNagy Fathy won · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points25 Aug 2017
#1876330 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMiccoTofvon88Tofvon88 won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points1 Aug 2017
#1876329 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRafael MarquesMiccoMicco won · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points22 Oct 2017
#1876328 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMiccorafiMicco won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points21 Aug 2017
#1876327 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccersmilingfaceMiccoMicco won · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points25 Aug 2017
#1876326 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMiccoCOLOSSAL JAGUARCOLOSSAL JAGUAR won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points19 Aug 2017
#1876325 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerZag-ThailandMiccoMicco won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points1 Aug 2017
#1876324 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMiccodimitrisdimitris won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points7 Sep 2017
#1876323 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNagy FathyMiccoNagy Fathy won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points23 Aug 2017
#1876322 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTofvon88leonoel48leonoel48 won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points28 Jul 2017
#1876321 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerleonoel48Rafael Marquesleonoel48 won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points1 Sep 2017
#1876320 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerrafileonoel48leonoel48 won · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points23 Aug 2017
#1876319 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerleonoel48smilingfaceleonoel48 won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points9 Aug 2017
#1876318 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCOLOSSAL JAGUARleonoel48leonoel48 won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points10 Aug 2017
#1876317 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerleonoel48Zag-Thailandleonoel48 won · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points23 Jul 2017
#1876316 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerdimitrisleonoel48leonoel48 won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points12 Aug 2017
#1876315 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerleonoel48Nagy Fathyleonoel48 won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points17 Aug 2017
#1876314 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMiccoleonoel48leonoel48 won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points4 Aug 2017
#1876313 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRandolph KingTofvon88Randolph King won · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points28 Jul 2017
#1876312 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRafael MarquesRandolph KingRafael Marques won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points7 Sep 2017
#1876311 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRandolph KingrafiRandolph King won · 0:3 goals · 5:0 result points21 Aug 2017
#1876310 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccersmilingfaceRandolph Kingsmilingface won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points9 Aug 2017
#1876309 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRandolph KingCOLOSSAL JAGUARCOLOSSAL JAGUAR won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points15 Aug 2017