Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.32.3.4 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 12 May 2015. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 26 Aug 2015.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentmaguire#20978Rafael Marques#12278Gasparim#20529Figilano#6416Rex Moore#2685Hans-Peter#9402Pere Toledano#15929karlhanf#24686Mikko Saari#6977Jacques#1003kfiecio#14325Scot#1412catherine#2017
maguire#20978—Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Rafael Marques#12278Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Gasparim#20529Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 7:4 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:5 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Figilano#6416Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:7 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 8:6 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Rex Moore#2685Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Hans-Peter#9402Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:5 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Pere Toledano#15929Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
karlhanf#24686Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 4:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 6:8 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points
Mikko Saari#6977Win · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points —Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Jacques#1003Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 5:6 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 5:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
kfiecio#14325Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points
Scot#1412Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
catherine#2017Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
maguire44121912
Rafael Marques44110912
Gasparim38109312
Figilano3791312
Rex Moore3688412
Hans-Peter35104012
Pere Toledano3178912
karlhanf3068912
Mikko Saari2774012
Jacques2656312
kfiecio2153012
Scot2147712
catherine0012

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#1709595 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJacquesMikko SaariJacques won · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points15 Jul 2015
#1709594 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccercatherineJacquesJacques won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points26 May 2015
#1709593 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMikko SaaricatherineMikko Saari won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points25 May 2015
#1709592 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJacquesmaguiremaguire won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points22 Jun 2015
#1709591 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermaguireMikko SaariMikko Saari won · 0:1 goals · 1:4 result points12 Jun 2015
#1709590 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccercatherinemaguiremaguire won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points24 May 2015
#1709589 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerkarlhanfJacqueskarlhanf won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points28 Jun 2015
#1709588 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMikko SaarikarlhanfMikko Saari won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points31 Jul 2015
#1709587 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerkarlhanfcatherinekarlhanf won · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points19 Jul 2015
#1709586 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccermaguirekarlhanfmaguire won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points18 Jun 2015
#1709585 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJacqueskfiecioJacques won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points10 Aug 2015
#1709584 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerkfiecioMikko Saarikfiecio won · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points1 Aug 2015
#1709583 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccercatherinekfieciokfiecio won · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points21 Jul 2015
#1709582 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerkfieciomaguiremaguire won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points3 Jul 2015
#1709581 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerkarlhanfkfieciokarlhanf won · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points26 Aug 2015
#1709580 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGasparimJacquesGasparim won · 6:5 goals · 4:1 result points23 Jun 2015
#1709579 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMikko SaariGasparimGasparim won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points16 Jun 2015
#1709578 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGasparimcatherineGasparim won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points25 May 2015
#1709577 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermaguireGasparimmaguire won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points1 Jun 2015
#1709576 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGasparimkarlhanfGasparim won · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points18 Jun 2015
#1709575 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerkfiecioGasparimkfiecio won · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points3 Jul 2015
#1709574 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJacquesPere ToledanoPere Toledano won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points28 Jun 2015
#1709573 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPere ToledanoMikko SaariPere Toledano won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points25 Jun 2015
#1709572 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccercatherinePere ToledanoPere Toledano won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points24 May 2015
#1709571 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPere ToledanomaguirePere Toledano won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points22 Jun 2015
#1709570 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerkarlhanfPere Toledanokarlhanf won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points29 Jun 2015
#1709569 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPere ToledanokfiecioPere Toledano won · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points14 Jul 2015
#1709568 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGasparimPere ToledanoGasparim won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points17 Jun 2015
#1709567 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHans-PeterJacquesHans-Peter won · 6:5 goals · 5:0 result points21 Jun 2015
#1709566 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMikko SaariHans-PeterMikko Saari won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points10 Jun 2015
#1709565 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHans-PetercatherineHans-Peter won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points24 May 2015
#1709564 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermaguireHans-PeterHans-Peter won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points23 May 2015
#1709563 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHans-Peterkarlhanfkarlhanf won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points11 Jun 2015
#1709562 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerkfiecioHans-Peterkfiecio won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points1 Jul 2015
#1709561 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHans-PeterGasparimGasparim won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points27 May 2015
#1709560 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPere ToledanoHans-PeterPere Toledano won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points14 Jun 2015
#1709559 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJacquesRafael MarquesRafael Marques won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points20 Jun 2015
#1709558 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRafael MarquesMikko SaariRafael Marques won · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points12 Jun 2015
#1709557 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccercatherineRafael MarquesRafael Marques won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points24 May 2015
#1709556 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRafael Marquesmaguiremaguire won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points24 May 2015
#1709555 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerkarlhanfRafael MarquesRafael Marques won · 4:7 goals · 0:5 result points1 Jun 2015
#1709554 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRafael MarqueskfiecioRafael Marques won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points26 Jun 2015
#1709553 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGasparimRafael MarquesGasparim won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points24 May 2015
#1709552 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRafael MarquesPere ToledanoRafael Marques won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points14 Jun 2015
#1709551 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHans-PeterRafael MarquesHans-Peter won · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points20 May 2015
#1709550 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFigilanoJacquesFigilano won · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points25 Jul 2015
#1709549 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMikko SaariFigilanoMikko Saari won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points2 Aug 2015
#1709548 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFigilanocatherineFigilano won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points18 Jul 2015
#1709547 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermaguireFigilanomaguire won · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points3 Aug 2015
#1709546 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFigilanokarlhanfFigilano won · 8:6 goals · 5:0 result points13 Aug 2015