Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.31.4.1 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 1 Dec 2014. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 11 Apr 2015.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentRoy78#12860milesd#13513Rafael Marques#12278Héctor Máximo Canteros#3648Lieven Marchand#1116Moot Point#8983COLOSSAL JAGUAR#4352Zag-Thailand#7738Nate#3051Rob Struble#5842(Ñ)(e)(s)(o)#4166sebastian14#37955matomat#22867
Roy78#12860—Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
milesd#13513Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:5 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Rafael Marques#12278Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Héctor Máximo Canteros#3648Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Lieven Marchand#1116Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Moot Point#8983Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
COLOSSAL JAGUAR#4352Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Zag-Thailand#7738Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Nate#3051Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 5:6 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Rob Struble#5842Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points —Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
(Ñ)(e)(s)(o)#4166Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
sebastian14#37955Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 0:3 goals · 5:0 result points
matomat#22867Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Roy7849136512
milesd48118212
Rafael Marques44116412
Héctor Máximo Canteros3886412
Lieven Marchand3680312
Moot Point3589012
COLOSSAL JAGUAR3266712
Zag-Thailand2766912
Nate2760012
Rob Struble2343912
(Ñ)(e)(s)(o)2149412
sebastian141010512
matomat0012

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#1674618 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccersebastian14matomatsebastian14 won · 0:3 goals · 5:0 result points6 Mar 2015
#1674617 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRafael Marquessebastian14Rafael Marques won · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points24 Jan 2015
#1674616 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermatomatRafael MarquesRafael Marques won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points11 Dec 2014
#1674615 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccersebastian14Moot PointMoot Point won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points22 Feb 2015
#1674614 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMoot PointmatomatMoot Point won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points28 Dec 2014
#1674613 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRafael MarquesMoot PointMoot Point won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points11 Feb 2015
#1674612 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHéctor Máximo Canterossebastian14Héctor Máximo Canteros won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points9 Feb 2015
#1674611 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermatomatHéctor Máximo CanterosHéctor Máximo Canteros won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points11 Dec 2014
#1674610 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHéctor Máximo CanterosRafael MarquesRafael Marques won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points2 Jan 2015
#1674609 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMoot PointHéctor Máximo CanterosMoot Point won · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points19 Mar 2015
#1674608 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccersebastian14Rob StrubleRob Struble won · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points22 Feb 2015
#1674607 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRob StrublematomatRob Struble won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points12 Dec 2014
#1674606 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRafael MarquesRob StrubleRob Struble won · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points11 Jan 2015
#1674605 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRob StrubleMoot PointMoot Point won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points10 Mar 2015
#1674604 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHéctor Máximo CanterosRob StrubleHéctor Máximo Canteros won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points8 Feb 2015
#1674603 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLieven Marchandsebastian14Lieven Marchand won · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points20 Feb 2015
#1674602 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermatomatLieven MarchandLieven Marchand won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points11 Dec 2014
#1674601 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLieven MarchandRafael MarquesRafael Marques won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points24 Jan 2015
#1674600 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMoot PointLieven MarchandMoot Point won · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points13 Mar 2015
#1674599 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLieven MarchandHéctor Máximo CanterosLieven Marchand won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points21 Feb 2015
#1674598 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRob StrubleLieven MarchandLieven Marchand won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points3 Mar 2015
#1674597 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccersebastian14NateNate won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points22 Feb 2015
#1674596 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNatematomatNate won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points14 Dec 2014
#1674595 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRafael MarquesNateRafael Marques won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points29 Jan 2015
#1674594 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNateMoot PointNate won · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points22 Mar 2015
#1674593 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHéctor Máximo CanterosNateHéctor Máximo Canteros won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points6 Mar 2015
#1674592 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNateRob StrubleRob Struble won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points21 Mar 2015
#1674591 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLieven MarchandNateLieven Marchand won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points26 Mar 2015
#1674590 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerZag-Thailandsebastian14Zag-Thailand won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points21 Feb 2015
#1674589 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermatomatZag-ThailandZag-Thailand won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points11 Dec 2014
#1674588 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerZag-ThailandRafael MarquesRafael Marques won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points4 Jan 2015
#1674587 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMoot PointZag-ThailandMoot Point won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points1 Mar 2015
#1674586 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerZag-ThailandHéctor Máximo CanterosHéctor Máximo Canteros won · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points26 Jan 2015
#1674585 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRob StrubleZag-ThailandZag-Thailand won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points21 Jan 2015
#1674584 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerZag-ThailandLieven MarchandZag-Thailand won · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points1 Mar 2015
#1674583 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNateZag-ThailandNate won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points9 Mar 2015
#1674582 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccersebastian14milesdmilesd won · 3:1 goals · 0:5 result points21 Feb 2015
#1674581 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccermilesdmatomatmilesd won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points12 Dec 2014
#1674580 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRafael MarquesmilesdRafael Marques won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points6 Dec 2014
#1674579 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermilesdMoot Pointmilesd won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points16 Feb 2015
#1674578 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHéctor Máximo Canterosmilesdmilesd won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points21 Jan 2015
#1674577 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermilesdRob Strublemilesd won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points18 Jan 2015
#1674576 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLieven Marchandmilesdmilesd won · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points24 Feb 2015
#1674575 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermilesdNatemilesd won · 6:5 goals · 4:1 result points22 Feb 2015
#1674574 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerZag-Thailandmilesdmilesd won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points17 Jan 2015
#1674573 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRoy78sebastian14Roy78 won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points22 Feb 2015
#1674572 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermatomatRoy78Roy78 won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points11 Dec 2014
#1674571 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRoy78Rafael MarquesRoy78 won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points9 Jan 2015
#1674570 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMoot PointRoy78Roy78 won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points5 Mar 2015
#1674569 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRoy78Héctor Máximo CanterosHéctor Máximo Canteros won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points3 Mar 2015