Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.30.2.2 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 11 Jul 2014. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 27 Nov 2014.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentRandolph King#1008Cane#16641Marius Halsor#2259Rob#2467Rex Moore#2685Paavo Pirinen#10954Tobias Lang#2104Root Beer#8783I R I#4454Zul Nadzri#8325Mark#7494bla bla bla#6001luksusowy jacht#26278
Randolph King#1008—Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Cane#16641Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Marius Halsor#2259Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Rob#2467Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Rex Moore#2685Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Paavo Pirinen#10954Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Tobias Lang#2104Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:7 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Root Beer#8783Loss · 0:1 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Draw · 0:0 goals · 2:2 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
I R I#4454Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Draw · 0:0 goals · 2:2 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Zul Nadzri#8325Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 7:4 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Mark#7494Loss · 3:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
bla bla bla#6001Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
luksusowy jacht#26278Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Randolph King53138112
Cane45112012
Marius Halsor45110112
Rob4191512
Rex Moore4090712
Paavo Pirinen3980612
Tobias Lang3586412
Root Beer2949612
I R I2743812
Zul Nadzri2025012
Mark102512
bla bla bla5012
luksusowy jacht0012

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#1647649 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarkluksusowy jachtMark won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points19 Aug 2014
#1647648 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCaneMarkCane won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points14 Sep 2014
#1647647 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerluksusowy jachtCaneCane won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points19 Aug 2014
#1647646 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarkRandolph KingRandolph King won · 3:0 goals · 0:5 result points16 Sep 2014
#1647645 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRandolph Kingluksusowy jachtRandolph King won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points19 Aug 2014
#1647644 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCaneRandolph KingCane won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points20 Aug 2014
#1647643 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerI R IMarkI R I won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points16 Sep 2014
#1647642 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerluksusowy jachtI R II R I won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points19 Aug 2014
#1647641 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerI R ICaneCane won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points27 Aug 2014
#1647640 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRandolph KingI R IRandolph King won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points17 Sep 2014
#1647639 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarkMarius HalsorMarius Halsor won · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points24 Sep 2014
#1647638 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarius Halsorluksusowy jachtMarius Halsor won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points19 Aug 2014
#1647637 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCaneMarius HalsorMarius Halsor won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points18 Aug 2014
#1647636 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarius HalsorRandolph KingRandolph King won · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points25 Oct 2014
#1647635 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerI R IMarius HalsorMarius Halsor won · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points27 Oct 2014
#1647634 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTobias LangMarkTobias Lang won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points15 Sep 2014
#1647633 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerluksusowy jachtTobias LangTobias Lang won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points19 Aug 2014
#1647632 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTobias LangCaneTobias Lang won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points30 Jul 2014
#1647631 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRandolph KingTobias LangRandolph King won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points15 Aug 2014
#1647630 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTobias LangI R ITobias Lang won · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points24 Aug 2014
#1647629 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarius HalsorTobias LangTobias Lang won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points7 Aug 2014
#1647628 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarkZul NadzriZul Nadzri won · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points14 Sep 2014
#1647627 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerZul Nadzriluksusowy jachtZul Nadzri won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points19 Aug 2014
#1647626 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCaneZul NadzriCane won · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points19 Aug 2014
#1647625 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerZul NadzriRandolph KingRandolph King won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points3 Sep 2014
#1647624 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerI R IZul NadzriI R I won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points19 Sep 2014
#1647623 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerZul NadzriMarius HalsorMarius Halsor won · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points10 Sep 2014
#1647622 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTobias LangZul NadzriZul Nadzri won · 4:7 goals · 0:5 result points11 Aug 2014
#1647621 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRex MooreMarkRex Moore won · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points14 Sep 2014
#1647620 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerluksusowy jachtRex MooreRex Moore won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points19 Aug 2014
#1647619 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRex MooreCaneRex Moore won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points26 Aug 2014
#1647618 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRandolph KingRex MooreRandolph King won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points25 Aug 2014
#1647617 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRex MooreI R II R I won · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points21 Sep 2014
#1647616 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarius HalsorRex MooreMarius Halsor won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points8 Sep 2014
#1647615 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRex MooreTobias LangRex Moore won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points26 Aug 2014
#1647614 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerZul NadzriRex MooreRex Moore won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points1 Sep 2014
#1647613 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarkRobRob won · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points14 Sep 2014
#1647612 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobluksusowy jachtRob won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points19 Aug 2014
#1647611 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCaneRobCane won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points8 Aug 2014
#1647610 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobRandolph KingRandolph King won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points21 Aug 2014
#1647609 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerI R IRobRob won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points8 Sep 2014
#1647608 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobMarius HalsorRob won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points26 Aug 2014
#1647607 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTobias LangRobTobias Lang won · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points8 Aug 2014
#1647606 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobZul NadzriRob won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points20 Aug 2014
#1647605 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRex MooreRobRob won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points26 Aug 2014
#1647604 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerbla bla blaMarkMark won · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points8 Oct 2014
#1647603 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerluksusowy jachtbla bla blabla bla bla won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points19 Aug 2014
#1647602 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerbla bla blaCaneCane won · 2:1 goals · 0:5 result points19 Sep 2014
#1647601 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRandolph Kingbla bla blaRandolph King won · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points20 Sep 2014
#1647600 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerbla bla blaI R II R I won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points22 Sep 2014