Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.3.4.6 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 25 May 2004. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 20 Aug 2004.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentbobby4th#5922movieloverxxl#5880FC Schalke 05#6170Rune Berge#4499Looser#6204Brett#5868Tony Ramirez#5916Colin Quinn#4493Federico#4630fabio#4490czarek1001#4644don_squad_esco#4282CleverHunk steven cullum#4637csain1#1392Eric#1363valker#6245Overload#5987angelo#5542
bobby4th#5922—Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
movieloverxxl#5880Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
FC Schalke 05#6170Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:4 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Rune Berge#4499Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:4 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Looser#6204Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:4 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 7:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Brett#5868Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 8:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 8:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Tony Ramirez#5916Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Colin Quinn#4493Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:4 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Federico#4630Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:8 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
fabio#4490Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
czarek1001#4644Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
don_squad_esco#4282Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 7:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
CleverHunk steven cullum#4637Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:8 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
csain1#1392Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Eric#1363Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
valker#6245Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Overload#5987Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
angelo#5542Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
bobby4th67240017
movieloverxxl64241417
FC Schalke 0562227717
Rune Berge62214517
Looser58206617
Brett58199517
Tony Ramirez56205317
Colin Quinn49162017
Federico49157917
fabio46142517
czarek100145140217
don_squad_esco44139717
CleverHunk steven cullum40115017
csain13581117
Eric157517
valker102517
Overload5017
angelo0017

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#181162 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccercsain1Overloadcsain1 won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points17 Jun 2004
#181161 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCleverHunk steven cullumcsain1csain1 won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points11 Aug 2004
#181160 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerOverloadCleverHunk steven cullumCleverHunk steven cullum won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points20 Jun 2004
#181159 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccercsain1angelocsain1 won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points17 Jun 2004
#181158 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerangeloOverloadOverload won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points20 Jun 2004
#181157 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCleverHunk steven cullumangeloCleverHunk steven cullum won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points14 Jun 2004
#181156 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFedericocsain1Federico won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points21 Jun 2004
#181155 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerOverloadFedericoFederico won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points20 Jun 2004
#181154 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFedericoCleverHunk steven cullumCleverHunk steven cullum won · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points19 Aug 2004
#181153 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerangeloFedericoFederico won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points20 Jun 2004
#181152 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccercsain1czarek1001czarek1001 won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points9 Jun 2004
#181151 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerczarek1001Overloadczarek1001 won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points20 Jun 2004
#181150 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCleverHunk steven cullumczarek1001czarek1001 won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points9 Jun 2004
#181149 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerczarek1001angeloczarek1001 won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points20 Jun 2004
#181148 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFedericoczarek1001Federico won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points2 Jun 2004
#181147 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerColin Quinncsain1csain1 won · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points12 Jul 2004
#181146 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerOverloadColin QuinnColin Quinn won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points20 Jun 2004
#181145 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerColin QuinnCleverHunk steven cullumCleverHunk steven cullum won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points22 Jul 2004
#181144 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerangeloColin QuinnColin Quinn won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points20 Jun 2004
#181143 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerColin QuinnFedericoFederico won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points11 Jun 2004
#181142 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerczarek1001Colin QuinnColin Quinn won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points3 Jun 2004
#181141 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccercsain1fabiofabio won · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points15 Jun 2004
#181140 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerfabioOverloadfabio won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points20 Jun 2004
#181139 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCleverHunk steven cullumfabioCleverHunk steven cullum won · 2:3 goals · 5:0 result points1 Aug 2004
#181138 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerfabioangelofabio won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points20 Jun 2004
#181137 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFedericofabioFederico won · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points8 Jun 2004
#181136 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerfabioczarek1001fabio won · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points26 May 2004
#181135 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerColin QuinnfabioColin Quinn won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points8 Jun 2004
#181134 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerdon_squad_escocsain1csain1 won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points23 Jun 2004
#181133 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerOverloaddon_squad_escodon_squad_esco won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points20 Jun 2004
#181132 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerdon_squad_escoCleverHunk steven cullumdon_squad_esco won · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points12 Jul 2004
#181131 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerangelodon_squad_escodon_squad_esco won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points20 Jun 2004
#181130 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerdon_squad_escoFedericodon_squad_esco won · 7:0 goals · 5:0 result points10 Jun 2004
#181129 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerczarek1001don_squad_escoczarek1001 won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points30 May 2004
#181128 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerdon_squad_escoColin QuinnColin Quinn won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points11 Jun 2004
#181127 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerfabiodon_squad_escofabio won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points4 Jun 2004
#181126 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccercsain1LooserLooser won · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points9 Jun 2004
#181125 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLooserOverloadLooser won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points20 Jun 2004
#181124 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCleverHunk steven cullumLooserLooser won · 0:7 goals · 0:5 result points7 Jun 2004
#181123 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLooserangeloLooser won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points20 Jun 2004
#181122 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFedericoLooserFederico won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points1 Jun 2004
#181121 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLooserczarek1001Looser won · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points25 May 2004
#181120 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerColin QuinnLooserLooser won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points3 Jun 2004
#181119 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLooserfabioLooser won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points26 May 2004
#181118 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerdon_squad_escoLooserdon_squad_esco won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points28 May 2004
#181117 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccervalkercsain1csain1 won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points25 Jun 2004
#181116 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerOverloadvalkervalker won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points20 Jun 2004
#181115 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccervalkerCleverHunk steven cullumCleverHunk steven cullum won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points25 Jun 2004
#181114 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerangelovalkervalker won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points20 Jun 2004
#181113 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccervalkerFedericoFederico won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points25 Jun 2004