Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.29.4.5 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 14 Feb 2014. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 10 Jun 2014.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentFigilano#6416milesd#13513bloke#7644Rolle#3014FatPhil#12895Zag-Thailand#7738Phil#13376COLOSSAL JAGUAR#4352Jason#3391shortysusu#12658cecilia#11716karim saif#17474CleverHunk steven cullum#4637E.J.#17170
Figilano#6416—Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
milesd#13513Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
bloke#7644Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:4 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Rolle#3014Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:4 goals · 2:3 result points —Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 8:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
FatPhil#12895Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 8:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Zag-Thailand#7738Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Phil#13376Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
COLOSSAL JAGUAR#4352Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:3 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Jason#3391Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
shortysusu#12658Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
cecilia#11716Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 5:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
karim saif#17474Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 6:5 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
CleverHunk steven cullum#4637Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:8 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:8 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
E.J.#17170Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Figilano50137013
milesd45132613
bloke43138213
Rolle43136313
FatPhil40102513
Zag-Thailand3894013
Phil36108313
COLOSSAL JAGUAR3380713
Jason3075513
shortysusu2979213
cecilia2773313
karim saif2557413
CleverHunk steven cullum1642213
E.J.0013

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#1614756 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCleverHunk steven cullumshortysusushortysusu won · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points27 Mar 2014
#1614755 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerE.J.CleverHunk steven cullumCleverHunk steven cullum won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points19 Mar 2014
#1614754 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccershortysusuE.J.shortysusu won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points20 Mar 2014
#1614753 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCleverHunk steven cullumceciliacecilia won · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points3 Apr 2014
#1614752 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerceciliashortysusucecilia won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points16 Mar 2014
#1614751 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerE.J.ceciliacecilia won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points19 Mar 2014
#1614750 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermilesdCleverHunk steven cullummilesd won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points25 Apr 2014
#1614749 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccershortysusumilesdmilesd won · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points21 Apr 2014
#1614748 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermilesdE.J.milesd won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points20 Mar 2014
#1614747 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerceciliamilesdmilesd won · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points20 Apr 2014
#1614746 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCleverHunk steven cullumPhilCleverHunk steven cullum won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points2 May 2014
#1614745 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPhilshortysusushortysusu won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points11 Apr 2014
#1614744 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerE.J.PhilPhil won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points26 Mar 2014
#1614743 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPhilceciliaPhil won · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points17 Apr 2014
#1614742 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermilesdPhilPhil won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points7 Jun 2014
#1614741 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerkarim saifCleverHunk steven cullumkarim saif won · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points25 Mar 2014
#1614740 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccershortysusukarim saifshortysusu won · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points9 Mar 2014
#1614739 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerkarim saifE.J.karim saif won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points19 Mar 2014
#1614738 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerceciliakarim saifkarim saif won · 5:6 goals · 0:5 result points14 Mar 2014
#1614737 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerkarim saifmilesdkarim saif won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points1 Apr 2014
#1614736 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPhilkarim saifPhil won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points19 Mar 2014
#1614735 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCleverHunk steven cullumblokeCleverHunk steven cullum won · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points28 Mar 2014
#1614734 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerblokeshortysusushortysusu won · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points20 Apr 2014
#1614733 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerE.J.blokebloke won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points4 Apr 2014
#1614732 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerblokececiliacecilia won · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points28 Mar 2014
#1614731 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccermilesdblokemilesd won · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points28 Mar 2014
#1614730 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerblokePhilbloke won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points21 May 2014
#1614729 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerkarim saifblokebloke won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points15 Apr 2014
#1614728 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJasonCleverHunk steven cullumJason won · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points12 Apr 2014
#1614727 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccershortysusuJasonJason won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points18 Mar 2014
#1614726 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJasonE.J.Jason won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points27 Mar 2014
#1614725 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerceciliaJasonJason won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points26 Mar 2014
#1614724 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJasonmilesdmilesd won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points2 Apr 2014
#1614723 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPhilJasonJason won · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points2 Apr 2014
#1614722 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJasonkarim saifkarim saif won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points18 Mar 2014
#1614721 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerblokeJasonbloke won · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points21 Apr 2014
#1614720 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCleverHunk steven cullumZag-ThailandZag-Thailand won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points4 Apr 2014
#1614719 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerZag-ThailandshortysusuZag-Thailand won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points16 Mar 2014
#1614718 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerE.J.Zag-ThailandZag-Thailand won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points19 Mar 2014
#1614717 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerZag-ThailandceciliaZag-Thailand won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points1 Apr 2014
#1614716 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermilesdZag-Thailandmilesd won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points19 Apr 2014
#1614715 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerZag-ThailandPhilPhil won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points24 Apr 2014
#1614714 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerkarim saifZag-ThailandZag-Thailand won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points14 Mar 2014
#1614713 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerZag-Thailandblokebloke won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points21 Apr 2014
#1614712 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJasonZag-ThailandZag-Thailand won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points29 Mar 2014
#1614711 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFigilanoCleverHunk steven cullumFigilano won · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points1 Apr 2014
#1614710 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccershortysusuFigilanoFigilano won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points19 Mar 2014
#1614709 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFigilanoE.J.Figilano won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points22 Mar 2014
#1614708 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerceciliaFigilanoFigilano won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points24 Mar 2014
#1614707 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFigilanomilesdmilesd won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points8 Apr 2014