Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.28.4.5 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 22 Aug 2013. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 1 Jan 2014.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentGeorge Schafer#5600Zul Nadzri#8325GLen99#15254Patrick#7161Alex IJzerman#11001Zag-Thailand#7738karim saif#17474naderfathy#10908bloke#7644jose.ibiza#14250iamraffie#34377jose#7522ENIGMISTA#34564
George Schafer#5600—Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Zul Nadzri#8325Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
GLen99#15254Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Patrick#7161Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Alex IJzerman#11001Loss · 0:1 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Zag-Thailand#7738Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
karim saif#17474Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
naderfathy#10908Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
bloke#7644Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
jose.ibiza#14250Loss · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
iamraffie#34377Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
jose#7522Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
ENIGMISTA#34564Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
George Schafer59161312
Zul Nadzri49114312
GLen9946102012
Patrick4599012
Alex IJzerman4287812
Zag-Thailand4080312
karim saif3453512
naderfathy2525012
bloke2015012
jose.ibiza157512
iamraffie102512
jose5012
ENIGMISTA0012

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#1571204 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerENIGMISTAiamraffieiamraffie won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points29 Sep 2013
#1571203 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccernaderfathyENIGMISTAnaderfathy won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points30 Sep 2013
#1571202 · StreetSoccer · Street Socceriamraffienaderfathynaderfathy won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points29 Sep 2013
#1571201 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerENIGMISTAGLen99GLen99 won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points29 Sep 2013
#1571200 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGLen99iamraffieGLen99 won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points29 Sep 2013
#1571199 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccernaderfathyGLen99GLen99 won · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points10 Sep 2013
#1571198 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerkarim saifENIGMISTAkarim saif won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points30 Sep 2013
#1571197 · StreetSoccer · Street Socceriamraffiekarim saifkarim saif won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points29 Sep 2013
#1571196 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerkarim saifnaderfathykarim saif won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points23 Aug 2013
#1571195 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGLen99karim saifGLen99 won · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points9 Sep 2013
#1571194 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerENIGMISTAZag-ThailandZag-Thailand won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points29 Sep 2013
#1571193 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerZag-ThailandiamraffieZag-Thailand won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points5 Oct 2013
#1571192 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccernaderfathyZag-ThailandZag-Thailand won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points10 Oct 2013
#1571191 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerZag-ThailandGLen99Zag-Thailand won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points11 Oct 2013
#1571190 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerkarim saifZag-Thailandkarim saif won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points11 Oct 2013
#1571189 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPatrickENIGMISTAPatrick won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points3 Oct 2013
#1571188 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceriamraffiePatrickPatrick won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points29 Sep 2013
#1571187 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPatricknaderfathyPatrick won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points27 Sep 2013
#1571186 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGLen99PatrickGLen99 won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points4 Sep 2013
#1571185 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPatrickkarim saifPatrick won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points26 Sep 2013
#1571184 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerZag-ThailandPatrickPatrick won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points13 Oct 2013
#1571183 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerENIGMISTAjosejose won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points29 Sep 2013
#1571182 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerjoseiamraffieiamraffie won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points23 Sep 2013
#1571181 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccernaderfathyjosenaderfathy won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points23 Sep 2013
#1571180 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerjoseGLen99GLen99 won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points23 Sep 2013
#1571179 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerkarim saifjosekarim saif won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points23 Sep 2013
#1571178 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerjoseZag-ThailandZag-Thailand won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points23 Sep 2013
#1571177 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPatrickjosePatrick won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points26 Sep 2013
#1571176 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerblokeENIGMISTAbloke won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points11 Oct 2013
#1571175 · StreetSoccer · Street Socceriamraffieblokebloke won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points29 Sep 2013
#1571174 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerblokenaderfathynaderfathy won · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points24 Oct 2013
#1571173 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGLen99blokeGLen99 won · 4:4 goals · 5:0 result points27 Oct 2013
#1571172 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerblokekarim saifkarim saif won · 3:0 goals · 0:5 result points13 Oct 2013
#1571171 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerZag-ThailandblokeZag-Thailand won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points13 Oct 2013
#1571170 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerblokePatrickPatrick won · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points25 Oct 2013
#1571169 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerjoseblokebloke won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points23 Sep 2013
#1571168 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerENIGMISTAAlex IJzermanAlex IJzerman won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points29 Sep 2013
#1571167 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlex IJzermaniamraffieAlex IJzerman won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points2 Oct 2013
#1571166 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccernaderfathyAlex IJzermanAlex IJzerman won · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points18 Sep 2013
#1571165 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlex IJzermanGLen99GLen99 won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points6 Sep 2013
#1571164 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerkarim saifAlex IJzermanAlex IJzerman won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points17 Sep 2013
#1571163 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlex IJzermanZag-ThailandZag-Thailand won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points11 Oct 2013
#1571162 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPatrickAlex IJzermanAlex IJzerman won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points25 Sep 2013
#1571161 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlex IJzermanjoseAlex IJzerman won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points25 Sep 2013
#1571160 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerblokeAlex IJzermanAlex IJzerman won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points25 Oct 2013
#1571159 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerZul NadzriENIGMISTAZul Nadzri won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points29 Sep 2013
#1571158 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceriamraffieZul NadzriZul Nadzri won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points29 Sep 2013
#1571157 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerZul NadzrinaderfathyZul Nadzri won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points20 Sep 2013
#1571156 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGLen99Zul NadzriZul Nadzri won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points10 Sep 2013
#1571155 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerZul Nadzrikarim saifZul Nadzri won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points18 Sep 2013