Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.26.3.1 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 16 Nov 2012. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 5 Mar 2013.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentBlack Cat#6488JanMS#3378Tobias Lang#2104Gasparim#20529Hans-Peter#9402Mark#7494Nate#3051NanoBrain-ai#8433JJ10#21873spl#7122MRFvR#10193plici#21622slaapgraag#7704
Black Cat#6488—Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points
JanMS#3378Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points
Tobias Lang#2104Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Gasparim#20529Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Hans-Peter#9402Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points
Mark#7494Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points
Nate#3051Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points
NanoBrain-ai#8433Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points
JJ10#21873Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points
spl#7122Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points
MRFvR#10193Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points
plici#21622Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:3 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points
slaapgraag#7704Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Black Cat53143812
JanMS38108712
Tobias Lang3596612
Gasparim3584612
Hans-Peter3488212
Mark3283312
Nate3079212
NanoBrain-ai2972412
JJ102970012
spl2563912
MRFvR2461112
plici2457212
slaapgraag26412

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#1495860 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGasparimJJ10Gasparim won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points29 Nov 2012
#1495859 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHans-PeterGasparimGasparim won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points29 Nov 2012
#1495858 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJJ10Hans-PeterHans-Peter won · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points23 Nov 2012
#1495857 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGasparimNanoBrain-aiGasparim won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points3 Dec 2012
#1495856 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNanoBrain-aiJJ10JJ10 won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points29 Nov 2012
#1495855 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHans-PeterNanoBrain-aiHans-Peter won · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points1 Dec 2012
#1495854 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarkGasparimMark won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points2 Jan 2013
#1495853 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJJ10MarkJJ10 won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points4 Dec 2012
#1495852 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarkHans-PeterMark won · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points20 Dec 2012
#1495851 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNanoBrain-aiMarkNanoBrain-ai won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points3 Dec 2012
#1495850 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGasparimNateNate won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points28 Jan 2013
#1495849 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNateJJ10Nate won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points10 Jan 2013
#1495848 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHans-PeterNateHans-Peter won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points20 Jan 2013
#1495847 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNateNanoBrain-aiNanoBrain-ai won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points16 Feb 2013
#1495846 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarkNateMark won · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points21 Feb 2013
#1495845 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerslaapgraagGasparimGasparim won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points28 Dec 2012
#1495844 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJJ10slaapgraagJJ10 won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points12 Dec 2012
#1495843 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerslaapgraagHans-PeterHans-Peter won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points19 Dec 2012
#1495842 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNanoBrain-aislaapgraagNanoBrain-ai won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points7 Dec 2012
#1495841 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerslaapgraagMarkMark won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points9 Jan 2013
#1495840 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNateslaapgraagNate won · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points2 Mar 2013
#1495839 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGasparimBlack CatBlack Cat won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points16 Dec 2012
#1495838 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBlack CatJJ10Black Cat won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points6 Dec 2012
#1495837 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHans-PeterBlack CatBlack Cat won · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points8 Dec 2012
#1495836 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBlack CatNanoBrain-aiBlack Cat won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points5 Dec 2012
#1495835 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarkBlack CatBlack Cat won · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points21 Dec 2012
#1495834 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBlack CatNateBlack Cat won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points31 Jan 2013
#1495833 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerslaapgraagBlack CatBlack Cat won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points20 Jan 2013
#1495832 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTobias LangGasparimTobias Lang won · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points9 Dec 2012
#1495831 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJJ10Tobias LangJJ10 won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points7 Dec 2012
#1495830 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTobias LangHans-PeterTobias Lang won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points2 Dec 2012
#1495829 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNanoBrain-aiTobias LangNanoBrain-ai won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points30 Nov 2012
#1495828 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTobias LangMarkTobias Lang won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points15 Dec 2012
#1495827 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNateTobias LangTobias Lang won · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points21 Jan 2013
#1495826 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTobias LangslaapgraagTobias Lang won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points19 Dec 2012
#1495825 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBlack CatTobias LangBlack Cat won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points12 Dec 2012
#1495824 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGasparimpliciGasparim won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points8 Dec 2012
#1495823 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpliciJJ10JJ10 won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points27 Nov 2012
#1495822 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHans-PeterpliciHans-Peter won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points28 Nov 2012
#1495821 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpliciNanoBrain-aiNanoBrain-ai won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points3 Dec 2012
#1495820 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarkpliciMark won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points28 Nov 2012
#1495819 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpliciNateplici won · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points23 Jan 2013
#1495818 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerslaapgraagpliciplici won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points7 Dec 2012
#1495817 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpliciBlack CatBlack Cat won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points16 Dec 2012
#1495816 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTobias Langpliciplici won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points6 Dec 2012
#1495815 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMRFvRGasparimGasparim won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points12 Dec 2012
#1495814 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJJ10MRFvRMRFvR won · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points5 Dec 2012
#1495813 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMRFvRHans-PeterMRFvR won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points9 Dec 2012
#1495812 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNanoBrain-aiMRFvRMRFvR won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points5 Dec 2012
#1495811 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMRFvRMarkMark won · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points21 Dec 2012