Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.25.4.4 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 8 Jul 2012. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 7 Nov 2012.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentMalaj#2136fhsIV#20938truc#19006Zag-Thailand#7738Patrick#7161Iluvatar#3619Yleia#20809Jaakko Pirinen#12098The_Big_Easy#24120No Name#12898Sconibulus#27303acfiorentina#29414AS ROMA#14737
Malaj#2136—Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
fhsIV#20938Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
truc#19006Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Zag-Thailand#7738Win · 2:4 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Patrick#7161Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Iluvatar#3619Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Yleia#20809Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Jaakko Pirinen#12098Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
The_Big_Easy#24120Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
No Name#12898Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Sconibulus#27303Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
acfiorentina#29414Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
AS ROMA#14737Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Malaj48121212
fhsIV46117212
truc44109812
Zag-Thailand4090912
Patrick4089512
Iluvatar4087512
Yleia3786412
Jaakko Pirinen3369312
The_Big_Easy3259412
No Name157512
Sconibulus102512
acfiorentina5012
AS ROMA0012

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#1463204 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPatrickacfiorentinaPatrick won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points16 Aug 2012
#1463203 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerThe_Big_EasyPatrickPatrick won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points25 Aug 2012
#1463202 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceracfiorentinaThe_Big_EasyThe_Big_Easy won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points16 Aug 2012
#1463201 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPatrickJaakko PirinenPatrick won · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points24 Aug 2012
#1463200 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJaakko PirinenacfiorentinaJaakko Pirinen won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points16 Aug 2012
#1463199 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerThe_Big_EasyJaakko PirinenThe_Big_Easy won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points30 Sep 2012
#1463198 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerIluvatarPatrickIluvatar won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points16 Jul 2012
#1463197 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceracfiorentinaIluvatarIluvatar won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points16 Aug 2012
#1463196 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerIluvatarThe_Big_EasyIluvatar won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points12 Aug 2012
#1463195 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJaakko PirinenIluvatarIluvatar won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points17 Aug 2012
#1463194 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPatrickZag-ThailandPatrick won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points25 Sep 2012
#1463193 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerZag-ThailandacfiorentinaZag-Thailand won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points16 Aug 2012
#1463192 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerThe_Big_EasyZag-ThailandZag-Thailand won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points25 Sep 2012
#1463191 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerZag-ThailandJaakko PirinenZag-Thailand won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points12 Oct 2012
#1463190 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerIluvatarZag-ThailandIluvatar won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points4 Sep 2012
#1463189 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerYleiaPatrickYleia won · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points26 Aug 2012
#1463188 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceracfiorentinaYleiaYleia won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points16 Aug 2012
#1463187 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerYleiaThe_Big_EasyThe_Big_Easy won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points21 Sep 2012
#1463186 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJaakko PirinenYleiaJaakko Pirinen won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points23 Oct 2012
#1463185 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerYleiaIluvatarYleia won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points15 Aug 2012
#1463184 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerZag-ThailandYleiaZag-Thailand won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points7 Nov 2012
#1463183 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPatrickAS ROMAPatrick won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points18 Jul 2012
#1463182 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAS ROMAacfiorentinaacfiorentina won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points18 Jul 2012
#1463181 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerThe_Big_EasyAS ROMAThe_Big_Easy won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points6 Aug 2012
#1463180 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAS ROMAJaakko PirinenJaakko Pirinen won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points18 Jul 2012
#1463179 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerIluvatarAS ROMAIluvatar won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points18 Jul 2012
#1463178 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAS ROMAZag-ThailandZag-Thailand won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points18 Jul 2012
#1463177 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerYleiaAS ROMAYleia won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points19 Jul 2012
#1463176 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNo NamePatrickPatrick won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points5 Aug 2012
#1463175 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceracfiorentinaNo NameNo Name won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points16 Aug 2012
#1463174 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNo NameThe_Big_EasyThe_Big_Easy won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points5 Aug 2012
#1463173 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJaakko PirinenNo NameJaakko Pirinen won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points5 Aug 2012
#1463172 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNo NameIluvatarIluvatar won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points5 Aug 2012
#1463171 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerZag-ThailandNo NameZag-Thailand won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points8 Aug 2012
#1463170 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNo NameYleiaYleia won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points5 Aug 2012
#1463169 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAS ROMANo NameNo Name won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points18 Jul 2012
#1463168 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPatrickMalajMalaj won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points15 Sep 2012
#1463167 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMalajacfiorentinaMalaj won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points17 Aug 2012
#1463166 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerThe_Big_EasyMalajMalaj won · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points5 Oct 2012
#1463165 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMalajJaakko PirinenMalaj won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points13 Oct 2012
#1463164 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerIluvatarMalajMalaj won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points26 Aug 2012
#1463163 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMalajZag-ThailandZag-Thailand won · 4:2 goals · 0:5 result points13 Sep 2012
#1463162 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerYleiaMalajMalaj won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points4 Oct 2012
#1463161 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMalajAS ROMAMalaj won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points27 Jul 2012
#1463160 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNo NameMalajMalaj won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points5 Aug 2012
#1463159 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSconibulusPatrickPatrick won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points10 Aug 2012
#1463158 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceracfiorentinaSconibulusSconibulus won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points16 Aug 2012
#1463157 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSconibulusThe_Big_EasyThe_Big_Easy won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points10 Aug 2012
#1463156 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJaakko PirinenSconibulusJaakko Pirinen won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points10 Aug 2012
#1463155 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSconibulusIluvatarIluvatar won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points10 Aug 2012