Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.24.5.3 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 5 Mar 2012. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 4 Jul 2012.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentNevermind#2438Lieven Marchand#1116David Milne#4090Martyn Hamer#25273Maged Salah#14910The_Big_Easy#24120iLyN Sin#21658vadah#20155CleverHunk steven cullum#4637Domi#9420Jacques#1003maraguida#26595alkosan#1502
Nevermind#2438—Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Lieven Marchand#1116Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 8:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
David Milne#4090Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Martyn Hamer#25273Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 7:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Maged Salah#14910Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
The_Big_Easy#24120Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:7 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
iLyN Sin#21658Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
vadah#20155Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:8 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
CleverHunk steven cullum#4637Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Domi#9420Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Jacques#1003Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
maraguida#26595Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
alkosan#1502Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Nevermind59160412
Lieven Marchand51120912
David Milne50120512
Martyn Hamer4082512
Maged Salah4075012
The_Big_Easy4075012
iLyN Sin3557512
vadah2525012
CleverHunk steven cullum2015012
Domi157512
Jacques102512
maraguida5012
alkosan0012

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#1427285 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCleverHunk steven cullumalkosanCleverHunk steven cullum won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points8 Mar 2012
#1427284 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJacquesCleverHunk steven cullumCleverHunk steven cullum won · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points22 Mar 2012
#1427283 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceralkosanJacquesJacques won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points8 Mar 2012
#1427282 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCleverHunk steven cullumvadahvadah won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points9 Apr 2012
#1427281 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccervadahalkosanvadah won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points8 Mar 2012
#1427280 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJacquesvadahvadah won · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points25 Mar 2012
#1427279 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermaraguidaCleverHunk steven cullumCleverHunk steven cullum won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points15 Mar 2012
#1427278 · StreetSoccer · Street Socceralkosanmaraguidamaraguida won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points8 Mar 2012
#1427277 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermaraguidaJacquesJacques won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points15 Mar 2012
#1427276 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccervadahmaraguidavadah won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points15 Mar 2012
#1427275 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCleverHunk steven cullumMaged SalahMaged Salah won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points13 Apr 2012
#1427274 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMaged SalahalkosanMaged Salah won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points8 Mar 2012
#1427273 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJacquesMaged SalahMaged Salah won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points26 Mar 2012
#1427272 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMaged SalahvadahMaged Salah won · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points20 May 2012
#1427271 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermaraguidaMaged SalahMaged Salah won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points15 Mar 2012
#1427270 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerThe_Big_EasyCleverHunk steven cullumThe_Big_Easy won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points13 Apr 2012
#1427269 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceralkosanThe_Big_EasyThe_Big_Easy won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points8 Mar 2012
#1427268 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerThe_Big_EasyJacquesThe_Big_Easy won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points4 Apr 2012
#1427267 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccervadahThe_Big_EasyThe_Big_Easy won · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points3 May 2012
#1427266 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerThe_Big_EasymaraguidaThe_Big_Easy won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points18 Mar 2012
#1427265 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMaged SalahThe_Big_EasyThe_Big_Easy won · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points30 May 2012
#1427264 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCleverHunk steven cullumMartyn HamerMartyn Hamer won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points17 Apr 2012
#1427263 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMartyn HameralkosanMartyn Hamer won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points8 Mar 2012
#1427262 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJacquesMartyn HamerMartyn Hamer won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points22 Mar 2012
#1427261 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMartyn HamervadahMartyn Hamer won · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points30 Mar 2012
#1427260 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermaraguidaMartyn HamerMartyn Hamer won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points15 Mar 2012
#1427259 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMartyn HamerMaged SalahMaged Salah won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points9 Apr 2012
#1427258 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerThe_Big_EasyMartyn HamerMartyn Hamer won · 1:7 goals · 0:5 result points2 May 2012
#1427257 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLieven MarchandCleverHunk steven cullumLieven Marchand won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points9 Apr 2012
#1427256 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceralkosanLieven MarchandLieven Marchand won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points8 Mar 2012
#1427255 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLieven MarchandJacquesLieven Marchand won · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points7 Apr 2012
#1427254 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccervadahLieven MarchandLieven Marchand won · 3:8 goals · 0:5 result points2 May 2012
#1427253 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLieven MarchandmaraguidaLieven Marchand won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points26 Mar 2012
#1427252 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMaged SalahLieven MarchandLieven Marchand won · 3:2 goals · 0:5 result points7 Jun 2012
#1427251 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLieven MarchandThe_Big_EasyLieven Marchand won · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points19 May 2012
#1427250 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMartyn HamerLieven MarchandLieven Marchand won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points25 Apr 2012
#1427249 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCleverHunk steven cullumiLyN SiniLyN Sin won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points29 Mar 2012
#1427248 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceriLyN SinalkosaniLyN Sin won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points8 Mar 2012
#1427247 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJacquesiLyN SiniLyN Sin won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points22 Mar 2012
#1427246 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceriLyN SinvadahiLyN Sin won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points29 Mar 2012
#1427245 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermaraguidaiLyN SiniLyN Sin won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points15 Mar 2012
#1427244 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceriLyN SinMaged SalahMaged Salah won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points7 Apr 2012
#1427243 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerThe_Big_EasyiLyN SinThe_Big_Easy won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points26 Apr 2012
#1427242 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceriLyN SinMartyn HameriLyN Sin won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points13 Mar 2012
#1427241 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLieven MarchandiLyN SinLieven Marchand won · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points24 Apr 2012
#1427240 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDomiCleverHunk steven cullumCleverHunk steven cullum won · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points19 Apr 2012
#1427239 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceralkosanDomiDomi won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points8 Mar 2012
#1427238 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDomiJacquesDomi won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points27 Mar 2012
#1427237 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccervadahDomivadah won · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points19 Apr 2012
#1427236 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDomimaraguidaDomi won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points17 Mar 2012