Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.24.4.3 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 5 Mar 2012. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 3 Jul 2012.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentMichal Piszczalka(piszczyk)#4889Rex Moore#2685Cindy#19068HayashiMinoru#20455No Name#12898Ruben Berenguel#12229I R I#4454Vilain#25851Lectus#16628VikingGeek#21341Diamante#10675ragnvald#11959heikkir#9565
Michal Piszczalka(piszczyk)#4889—Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points
Rex Moore#2685Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:7 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points
Cindy#19068Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points
HayashiMinoru#20455Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points
No Name#12898Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points
Ruben Berenguel#12229Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 7:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points
I R I#4454Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 5:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points
Vilain#25851Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 8:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points
Lectus#16628Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points
VikingGeek#21341Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:5 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:5 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points
Diamante#10675Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:8 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points
ragnvald#11959Win · 6:4 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 5:6 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:1 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points
heikkir#9565Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Michal Piszczalka(piszczyk)47143212
Rex Moore41102412
Cindy4097612
HayashiMinoru3695312
No Name3498612
Ruben Berenguel3486612
I R I3483012
Vilain3178912
Lectus2869412
VikingGeek2356012
Diamante2049012
ragnvald1142812
heikkir1120212

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#1426661 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerVilainRuben BerenguelVilain won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points15 Mar 2012
#1426660 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDiamanteVilainVilain won · 1:8 goals · 0:5 result points16 May 2012
#1426659 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRuben BerenguelDiamanteRuben Berenguel won · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points17 May 2012
#1426658 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerVilainNo NameNo Name won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points21 Mar 2012
#1426657 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNo NameRuben BerenguelNo Name won · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points25 Mar 2012
#1426656 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDiamanteNo NameNo Name won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points1 May 2012
#1426655 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLectusVilainVilain won · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points10 May 2012
#1426654 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRuben BerenguelLectusLectus won · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points13 May 2012
#1426653 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLectusDiamanteDiamante won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points3 Jul 2012
#1426652 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNo NameLectusNo Name won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points7 May 2012
#1426651 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerVilainheikkirVilain won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points24 Mar 2012
#1426650 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerheikkirRuben BerenguelRuben Berenguel won · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points4 Apr 2012
#1426649 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDiamanteheikkirheikkir won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points15 May 2012
#1426648 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerheikkirNo NameNo Name won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points26 Mar 2012
#1426647 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLectusheikkirLectus won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points9 May 2012
#1426646 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHayashiMinoruVilainHayashiMinoru won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points15 May 2012
#1426645 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRuben BerenguelHayashiMinoruHayashiMinoru won · 3:7 goals · 0:5 result points13 Apr 2012
#1426644 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHayashiMinoruDiamanteDiamante won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points26 May 2012
#1426643 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNo NameHayashiMinoruHayashiMinoru won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points26 Apr 2012
#1426642 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHayashiMinoruLectusLectus won · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points1 Jul 2012
#1426641 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerheikkirHayashiMinoruHayashiMinoru won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points10 May 2012
#1426640 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerVilainCindyCindy won · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points7 Apr 2012
#1426639 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCindyRuben BerenguelRuben Berenguel won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points26 Apr 2012
#1426638 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDiamanteCindyCindy won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points8 May 2012
#1426637 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCindyNo NameNo Name won · 0:1 goals · 1:4 result points18 Apr 2012
#1426636 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLectusCindyCindy won · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points2 Jun 2012
#1426635 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCindyheikkirCindy won · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points9 Apr 2012
#1426634 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHayashiMinoruCindyCindy won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points11 May 2012
#1426633 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMichal Piszczalka(piszczyk)VilainVilain won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points18 Mar 2012
#1426632 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRuben BerenguelMichal Piszczalka(piszczyk)Michal Piszczalka(piszczyk) won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points10 Mar 2012
#1426631 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMichal Piszczalka(piszczyk)DiamanteMichal Piszczalka(piszczyk) won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points1 May 2012
#1426630 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNo NameMichal Piszczalka(piszczyk)Michal Piszczalka(piszczyk) won · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points19 Mar 2012
#1426629 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMichal Piszczalka(piszczyk)LectusMichal Piszczalka(piszczyk) won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points4 May 2012
#1426628 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerheikkirMichal Piszczalka(piszczyk)Michal Piszczalka(piszczyk) won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points25 Mar 2012
#1426627 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMichal Piszczalka(piszczyk)HayashiMinoruMichal Piszczalka(piszczyk) won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points18 Apr 2012
#1426626 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCindyMichal Piszczalka(piszczyk)Michal Piszczalka(piszczyk) won · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points5 Apr 2012
#1426625 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerVilainVikingGeekVikingGeek won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points3 Apr 2012
#1426624 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerVikingGeekRuben BerenguelRuben Berenguel won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points16 Apr 2012
#1426623 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDiamanteVikingGeekDiamante won · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points11 May 2012
#1426622 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerVikingGeekNo NameVikingGeek won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points3 Apr 2012
#1426621 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLectusVikingGeekLectus won · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points5 May 2012
#1426620 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerVikingGeekheikkirVikingGeek won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points4 Apr 2012
#1426619 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHayashiMinoruVikingGeekHayashiMinoru won · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points14 May 2012
#1426618 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerVikingGeekCindyCindy won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points10 Apr 2012
#1426617 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMichal Piszczalka(piszczyk)VikingGeekMichal Piszczalka(piszczyk) won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points2 Apr 2012
#1426616 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerragnvaldVilainVilain won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points29 May 2012
#1426615 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRuben BerenguelragnvaldRuben Berenguel won · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points5 Jun 2012
#1426614 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerragnvaldDiamanteDiamante won · 2:1 goals · 0:5 result points6 Jun 2012
#1426613 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNo Nameragnvaldragnvald won · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points13 May 2012
#1426612 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerragnvaldLectusLectus won · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points9 Jun 2012