Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.23.4.2 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 1 Oct 2011. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 4 Mar 2012.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentna_wspak#2606TnT#10065Aganju#21003Root Beer#8783slaapgraag#7704Phil#13376Richard Malaschitz#1002Martyn Hamer#25273Inerrant Emir#2045Robert Butler#1274AS ROMA#14737gpallis#21066Cristi#1740
na_wspak#2606—Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
TnT#10065Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 8:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Aganju#21003Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Root Beer#8783Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
slaapgraag#7704Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points —Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Phil#13376Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Richard Malaschitz#1002Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 7:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Martyn Hamer#25273Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Inerrant Emir#2045Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:4 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Robert Butler#1274Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:8 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
AS ROMA#14737Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
gpallis#21066Loss · 4:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Cristi#1740Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
na_wspak50131012
TnT50121012
Aganju48121312
Root Beer4098212
slaapgraag3898012
Phil3267212
Richard Malaschitz3059512
Martyn Hamer2868512
Inerrant Emir2542312
Robert Butler2033012
AS ROMA1931812
gpallis1014012
Cristi0012

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#1377266 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobert ButlerMartyn HamerMartyn Hamer won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points21 Oct 2011
#1377265 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPhilRobert ButlerPhil won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points21 Nov 2011
#1377264 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMartyn HamerPhilPhil won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points20 Nov 2011
#1377263 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobert ButlerCristiRobert Butler won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points11 Oct 2011
#1377262 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCristiMartyn HamerMartyn Hamer won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points11 Oct 2011
#1377261 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPhilCristiPhil won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points19 Oct 2011
#1377260 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerInerrant EmirRobert ButlerInerrant Emir won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points21 Oct 2011
#1377259 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMartyn HamerInerrant EmirMartyn Hamer won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points8 Oct 2011
#1377258 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerInerrant EmirPhilPhil won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points20 Nov 2011
#1377257 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCristiInerrant EmirInerrant Emir won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points11 Oct 2011
#1377256 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobert ButlerRichard MalaschitzRichard Malaschitz won · 2:7 goals · 0:5 result points12 Nov 2011
#1377255 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRichard MalaschitzMartyn HamerMartyn Hamer won · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points4 Nov 2011
#1377254 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPhilRichard MalaschitzRichard Malaschitz won · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points6 Jan 2012
#1377253 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRichard MalaschitzCristiRichard Malaschitz won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points12 Oct 2011
#1377252 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerInerrant EmirRichard MalaschitzInerrant Emir won · 6:4 goals · 5:0 result points10 Nov 2011
#1377251 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAS ROMARobert ButlerRobert Butler won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points6 Nov 2011
#1377250 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMartyn HamerAS ROMAAS ROMA won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points25 Oct 2011
#1377249 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAS ROMAPhilAS ROMA won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points4 Mar 2012
#1377248 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCristiAS ROMAAS ROMA won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points11 Oct 2011
#1377247 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAS ROMAInerrant EmirInerrant Emir won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points25 Oct 2011
#1377246 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRichard MalaschitzAS ROMARichard Malaschitz won · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points7 Dec 2011
#1377245 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobert Butlerslaapgraagslaapgraag won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points14 Nov 2011
#1377244 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerslaapgraagMartyn HamerMartyn Hamer won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points27 Oct 2011
#1377243 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPhilslaapgraagPhil won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points17 Jan 2012
#1377242 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerslaapgraagCristislaapgraag won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points12 Oct 2011
#1377241 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerInerrant Emirslaapgraagslaapgraag won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points11 Nov 2011
#1377240 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerslaapgraagRichard MalaschitzRichard Malaschitz won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points2 Dec 2011
#1377239 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAS ROMAslaapgraagslaapgraag won · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points30 Jan 2012
#1377238 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerna_wspakRobert Butlerna_wspak won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points2 Oct 2011
#1377237 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMartyn Hamerna_wspakna_wspak won · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points25 Oct 2011
#1377236 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerna_wspakPhilna_wspak won · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points24 Nov 2011
#1377235 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCristina_wspakna_wspak won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points11 Oct 2011
#1377234 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerna_wspakInerrant Emirna_wspak won · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points19 Oct 2011
#1377233 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRichard Malaschitzna_wspakna_wspak won · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points12 Nov 2011
#1377232 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerna_wspakAS ROMAna_wspak won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points6 Dec 2011
#1377231 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerslaapgraagna_wspakslaapgraag won · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points27 Oct 2011
#1377230 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobert ButlerAganjuAganju won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points7 Nov 2011
#1377229 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAganjuMartyn HamerAganju won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points7 Nov 2011
#1377228 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPhilAganjuAganju won · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points28 Jan 2012
#1377227 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAganjuCristiAganju won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points12 Oct 2011
#1377226 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerInerrant EmirAganjuAganju won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points13 Nov 2011
#1377225 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAganjuRichard MalaschitzAganju won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points7 Dec 2011
#1377224 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAS ROMAAganjuAganju won · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points6 Dec 2011
#1377223 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAganjuslaapgraagslaapgraag won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points14 Dec 2011
#1377222 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerna_wspakAganjuna_wspak won · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points11 Nov 2011
#1377221 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRoot BeerRobert ButlerRobert Butler won · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points5 Dec 2011
#1377220 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMartyn HamerRoot BeerMartyn Hamer won · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points3 Dec 2011
#1377219 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRoot BeerPhilRoot Beer won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points15 Jan 2012
#1377218 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCristiRoot BeerRoot Beer won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points11 Oct 2011
#1377217 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRoot BeerInerrant EmirRoot Beer won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points16 Nov 2011