Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.21.4.5 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 16 Jan 2011. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 29 May 2011.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentMalaj#2136Root Beer#8783Belle Basti#16911Jason#3391Tino Arguelles#4131Rosie#13704ladyofthewood#21714bobibird#8364KPT#8598kyle douglas#11124salaozy#6779Mikko Saari#6977VinceS#20586Phil#13376encio#21253Lieven#7420kuku#16838Slapstick#22289
Malaj#2136—Draw · 0:0 goals · 2:2 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Root Beer#8783Draw · 0:0 goals · 2:2 result points —Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Belle Basti#16911Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points —Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Jason#3391Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Tino Arguelles#4131Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Rosie#13704Loss · 0:1 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 3:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
ladyofthewood#21714Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 7:3 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
bobibird#8364Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
KPT#8598Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
kyle douglas#11124Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
salaozy#6779Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Mikko Saari#6977Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
VinceS#20586Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 7:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Phil#13376Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
encio#21253Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Lieven#7420Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
kuku#16838Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Slapstick#22289Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Malaj69265117
Root Beer65247617
Belle Basti64247217
Jason60220717
Tino Arguelles54182217
Rosie52181417
ladyofthewood50173017
bobibird48158017
KPT41159917
kyle douglas41138517
salaozy41130117
Mikko Saari39123917
VinceS38132517
Phil35109917
encio35104017
Lieven2774817
kuku5017
Slapstick0017

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#1288835 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerkukubobibirdbobibird won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points16 Feb 2011
#1288834 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLievenkukuLieven won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points24 Feb 2011
#1288833 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerbobibirdLievenbobibird won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points10 Apr 2011
#1288832 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerkukuVinceSVinceS won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points16 Feb 2011
#1288831 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerVinceSbobibirdVinceS won · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points26 Jan 2011
#1288830 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLievenVinceSVinceS won · 2:7 goals · 0:5 result points3 Mar 2011
#1288829 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPhilkukuPhil won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points16 Feb 2011
#1288828 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerbobibirdPhilbobibird won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points16 Apr 2011
#1288827 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPhilLievenPhil won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points20 Apr 2011
#1288826 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerVinceSPhilPhil won · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points29 May 2011
#1288825 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerkukuencioencio won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points16 Feb 2011
#1288824 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerenciobobibirdencio won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points23 Jan 2011
#1288823 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLievenencioLieven won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points1 Mar 2011
#1288822 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerencioVinceSencio won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points22 Jan 2011
#1288821 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPhilencioencio won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points12 Mar 2011
#1288820 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSlapstickkukukuku won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points13 Feb 2011
#1288819 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerbobibirdSlapstickbobibird won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points13 Feb 2011
#1288818 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSlapstickLievenLieven won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points13 Feb 2011
#1288817 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerVinceSSlapstickVinceS won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points13 Feb 2011
#1288816 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSlapstickPhilPhil won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points13 Feb 2011
#1288815 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerencioSlapstickencio won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points13 Feb 2011
#1288814 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerkukuKPTKPT won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points16 Feb 2011
#1288813 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKPTbobibirdbobibird won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points28 Jan 2011
#1288812 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLievenKPTLieven won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points1 Mar 2011
#1288811 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKPTVinceSKPT won · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points24 Jan 2011
#1288810 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPhilKPTPhil won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points13 Mar 2011
#1288809 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKPTencioencio won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points21 Jan 2011
#1288808 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSlapstickKPTKPT won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points13 Feb 2011
#1288807 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRosiekukuRosie won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points16 Feb 2011
#1288806 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerbobibirdRosiebobibird won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points2 Mar 2011
#1288805 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRosieLievenRosie won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points7 Mar 2011
#1288804 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerVinceSRosieRosie won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points4 Feb 2011
#1288803 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRosiePhilRosie won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points6 Apr 2011
#1288802 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerencioRosieRosie won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points5 Feb 2011
#1288801 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRosieSlapstickRosie won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points13 Feb 2011
#1288800 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKPTRosieKPT won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points19 Feb 2011
#1288799 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerkukuBelle BastiBelle Basti won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points16 Feb 2011
#1288798 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBelle BastibobibirdBelle Basti won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points6 Mar 2011
#1288797 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLievenBelle BastiBelle Basti won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points13 Mar 2011
#1288796 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBelle BastiVinceSBelle Basti won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points14 Feb 2011
#1288795 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPhilBelle BastiPhil won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points23 Mar 2011
#1288794 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBelle BastiencioBelle Basti won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points13 Feb 2011
#1288793 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSlapstickBelle BastiBelle Basti won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points13 Feb 2011
#1288792 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBelle BastiKPTBelle Basti won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points21 Feb 2011
#1288791 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRosieBelle BastiRosie won · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points19 Feb 2011
#1288790 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccersalaozykukusalaozy won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points17 Feb 2011
#1288789 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerbobibirdsalaozybobibird won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points2 Mar 2011
#1288788 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccersalaozyLievenLieven won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points22 Mar 2011
#1288787 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerVinceSsalaozysalaozy won · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points3 Feb 2011
#1288786 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccersalaozyPhilsalaozy won · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points9 Apr 2011