Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.21.4.4 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 16 Jan 2011. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 8 May 2011.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentGintautas Miselis#12800VikingGeek#21341Brett#5868quartastella#20060lapin_chanceux#16274knausz#3144Cindy#19068COLOSSAL JAGUAR#4352Iluvatar#3619Julius Sneezer#17656Dustin#7830Bill Roupas#14924vadah#20155Felipe Herman van Riemsdijk#10180Lumies#20092exitdose#9230Garaminho#21805delenca#22145
Gintautas Miselis#12800—Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
VikingGeek#21341Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 5:6 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Brett#5868Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
quartastella#20060Loss · 3:3 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 6:5 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 3:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
lapin_chanceux#16274Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 7:3 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
knausz#3144Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 7:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Cindy#19068Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
COLOSSAL JAGUAR#4352Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Iluvatar#3619Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Julius Sneezer#17656Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Dustin#7830Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Bill Roupas#14924Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
vadah#20155Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 0:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Felipe Herman van Riemsdijk#10180Loss · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Lumies#20092Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
exitdose#9230Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Garaminho#21805Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
delenca#22145Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Gintautas Miselis77293017
VikingGeek67252217
Brett61208917
quartastella59198017
lapin_chanceux58195217
knausz57187617
Cindy56172817
COLOSSAL JAGUAR54180117
Iluvatar53165217
Julius Sneezer50152217
Dustin47129817
Bill Roupas44133817
vadah3257417
Felipe Herman van Riemsdijk2015017
Lumies157517
exitdose102517
Garaminho5017
delenca0017

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#1288682 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerexitdosevadahvadah won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points16 Feb 2011
#1288681 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGaraminhoexitdoseexitdose won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points1 Feb 2011
#1288680 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccervadahGaraminhovadah won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points1 Feb 2011
#1288679 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerexitdoseJulius SneezerJulius Sneezer won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points16 Feb 2011
#1288678 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJulius SneezervadahJulius Sneezer won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points10 Feb 2011
#1288677 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGaraminhoJulius SneezerJulius Sneezer won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points1 Feb 2011
#1288676 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerdelencaexitdoseexitdose won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points16 Feb 2011
#1288675 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccervadahdelencavadah won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points16 Feb 2011
#1288674 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerdelencaGaraminhoGaraminho won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points16 Feb 2011
#1288673 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJulius SneezerdelencaJulius Sneezer won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points16 Feb 2011
#1288672 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerexitdoseLumiesLumies won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points16 Feb 2011
#1288671 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLumiesvadahvadah won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points16 Feb 2011
#1288670 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGaraminhoLumiesLumies won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points1 Feb 2011
#1288669 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLumiesJulius SneezerJulius Sneezer won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points16 Feb 2011
#1288668 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerdelencaLumiesLumies won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points16 Feb 2011
#1288667 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerVikingGeekexitdoseVikingGeek won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points16 Feb 2011
#1288666 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccervadahVikingGeekVikingGeek won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points8 Mar 2011
#1288665 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerVikingGeekGaraminhoVikingGeek won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points1 Feb 2011
#1288664 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJulius SneezerVikingGeekVikingGeek won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points5 Mar 2011
#1288663 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerVikingGeekdelencaVikingGeek won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points16 Feb 2011
#1288662 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLumiesVikingGeekVikingGeek won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points16 Feb 2011
#1288661 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerexitdoseDustinDustin won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points16 Feb 2011
#1288660 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDustinvadahDustin won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points12 Feb 2011
#1288659 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGaraminhoDustinDustin won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points1 Feb 2011
#1288658 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDustinJulius SneezerDustin won · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points29 Jan 2011
#1288657 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerdelencaDustinDustin won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points16 Feb 2011
#1288656 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDustinLumiesDustin won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points16 Feb 2011
#1288655 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerVikingGeekDustinVikingGeek won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points9 Mar 2011
#1288654 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerknauszexitdoseknausz won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points16 Feb 2011
#1288653 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccervadahknauszknausz won · 0:7 goals · 0:5 result points15 Feb 2011
#1288652 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerknauszGaraminhoknausz won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points1 Feb 2011
#1288651 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJulius Sneezerknauszknausz won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points13 Feb 2011
#1288650 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerknauszdelencaknausz won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points16 Feb 2011
#1288649 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLumiesknauszknausz won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points16 Feb 2011
#1288648 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerknauszVikingGeekVikingGeek won · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points13 Mar 2011
#1288647 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDustinknauszknausz won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points13 Feb 2011
#1288646 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerexitdoselapin_chanceuxlapin_chanceux won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points16 Feb 2011
#1288645 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerlapin_chanceuxvadahlapin_chanceux won · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points24 Feb 2011
#1288644 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGaraminholapin_chanceuxlapin_chanceux won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points1 Feb 2011
#1288643 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerlapin_chanceuxJulius SneezerJulius Sneezer won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points10 Feb 2011
#1288642 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerdelencalapin_chanceuxlapin_chanceux won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points16 Feb 2011
#1288641 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerlapin_chanceuxLumieslapin_chanceux won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points16 Feb 2011
#1288640 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerVikingGeeklapin_chanceuxlapin_chanceux won · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points17 Mar 2011
#1288639 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerlapin_chanceuxDustinDustin won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points13 Feb 2011
#1288638 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerknauszlapin_chanceuxknausz won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points28 Feb 2011
#1288637 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFelipe Herman van RiemsdijkexitdoseFelipe Herman van Riemsdijk won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points18 Feb 2011
#1288636 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccervadahFelipe Herman van Riemsdijkvadah won · 0:4 goals · 5:0 result points21 Mar 2011
#1288635 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFelipe Herman van RiemsdijkGaraminhoFelipe Herman van Riemsdijk won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points3 Feb 2011
#1288634 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJulius SneezerFelipe Herman van RiemsdijkJulius Sneezer won · 1:3 goals · 5:0 result points21 Mar 2011
#1288633 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFelipe Herman van RiemsdijkdelencaFelipe Herman van Riemsdijk won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points18 Feb 2011