Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.20.4.5 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 11 Sep 2010. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 1 Dec 2010.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentpassenger#3657graff#10283plici#21622Jordi#1876marc Laumonier#6794fanaka66#8418lapin_chanceux#16274Felipe Herman van Riemsdijk#10180David V#8643DFA1979#10799Barry#2495Belle Basti#16911No Name#12898Tino Arguelles#4131Yleia#20809Trevor Cook#11624Rob Struble#5842Hombrero#3115Belen B#11245Jokik#15895
passenger#3657—Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:5 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 9:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
graff#10283Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
plici#21622Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Jordi#1876Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
marc Laumonier#6794Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 7:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
fanaka66#8418Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
lapin_chanceux#16274Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Felipe Herman van Riemsdijk#10180Loss · 5:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 7:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
David V#8643Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
DFA1979#10799Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points —Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:4 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Barry#2495Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Belle Basti#16911Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
No Name#12898Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Tino Arguelles#4131Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:7 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:7 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Yleia#20809Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Trevor Cook#11624Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Rob Struble#5842Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 7:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Hombrero#3115Loss · 1:9 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 0:7 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Belen B#11245Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Jokik#15895Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
passenger84374119
graff73311119
plici63259619
Jordi62272319
marc Laumonier59237419
fanaka6659220219
lapin_chanceux55214319
Felipe Herman van Riemsdijk54209519
David V53207819
DFA197952207819
Barry52200219
Belle Basti51180419
No Name50185219
Tino Arguelles48170719
Yleia40144719
Trevor Cook38142819
Rob Struble35115219
Hombrero1741119
Belen B5019
Jokik0019

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#1236581 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBelen BFelipe Herman van RiemsdijkFelipe Herman van Riemsdijk won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points21 Sep 2010
#1236580 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerYleiaBelen BYleia won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points22 Sep 2010
#1236579 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFelipe Herman van RiemsdijkYleiaYleia won · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points30 Sep 2010
#1236578 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBelen BTrevor CookTrevor Cook won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points21 Sep 2010
#1236577 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTrevor CookFelipe Herman van RiemsdijkFelipe Herman van Riemsdijk won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points18 Sep 2010
#1236576 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerYleiaTrevor CookTrevor Cook won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points28 Sep 2010
#1236575 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJokikBelen BBelen B won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points21 Sep 2010
#1236574 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFelipe Herman van RiemsdijkJokikFelipe Herman van Riemsdijk won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points21 Sep 2010
#1236573 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJokikYleiaYleia won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points21 Sep 2010
#1236572 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTrevor CookJokikTrevor Cook won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points21 Sep 2010
#1236571 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBelen Bgraffgraff won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points21 Sep 2010
#1236570 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccergraffFelipe Herman van RiemsdijkFelipe Herman van Riemsdijk won · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points26 Oct 2010
#1236569 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerYleiagraffgraff won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points17 Oct 2010
#1236568 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccergraffTrevor CookTrevor Cook won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points2 Oct 2010
#1236567 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJokikgraffgraff won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points21 Sep 2010
#1236566 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHombreroBelen BHombrero won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points21 Sep 2010
#1236565 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFelipe Herman van RiemsdijkHombreroFelipe Herman van Riemsdijk won · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points29 Sep 2010
#1236564 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHombreroYleiaYleia won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points11 Oct 2010
#1236563 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTrevor CookHombreroTrevor Cook won · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points6 Oct 2010
#1236562 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHombreroJokikHombrero won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points21 Sep 2010
#1236561 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccergraffHombrerograff won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points9 Oct 2010
#1236560 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBelen BDavid VDavid V won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points21 Sep 2010
#1236559 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDavid VFelipe Herman van RiemsdijkFelipe Herman van Riemsdijk won · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points19 Nov 2010
#1236558 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerYleiaDavid VYleia won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points4 Nov 2010
#1236557 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDavid VTrevor CookDavid V won · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points21 Oct 2010
#1236556 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJokikDavid VDavid V won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points21 Sep 2010
#1236555 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDavid Vgraffgraff won · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points13 Nov 2010
#1236554 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHombreroDavid VDavid V won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points12 Nov 2010
#1236553 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNo NameBelen BNo Name won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points23 Sep 2010
#1236552 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFelipe Herman van RiemsdijkNo NameNo Name won · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points16 Oct 2010
#1236551 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNo NameYleiaNo Name won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points18 Oct 2010
#1236550 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTrevor CookNo NameNo Name won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points15 Oct 2010
#1236549 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNo NameJokikNo Name won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points23 Sep 2010
#1236548 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccergraffNo Namegraff won · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points14 Oct 2010
#1236547 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNo NameHombreroNo Name won · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points17 Oct 2010
#1236546 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDavid VNo NameDavid V won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points19 Nov 2010
#1236545 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBelen Blapin_chanceuxlapin_chanceux won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points21 Sep 2010
#1236544 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerlapin_chanceuxFelipe Herman van Riemsdijklapin_chanceux won · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points19 Nov 2010
#1236543 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerYleialapin_chanceuxYleia won · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points31 Oct 2010
#1236542 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerlapin_chanceuxTrevor Cooklapin_chanceux won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points19 Oct 2010
#1236541 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJokiklapin_chanceuxlapin_chanceux won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points21 Sep 2010
#1236540 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerlapin_chanceuxgraffgraff won · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points31 Oct 2010
#1236539 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHombrerolapin_chanceuxlapin_chanceux won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points31 Oct 2010
#1236538 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerlapin_chanceuxDavid VDavid V won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points1 Dec 2010
#1236537 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNo Namelapin_chanceuxlapin_chanceux won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points6 Nov 2010
#1236536 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerfanaka66Belen Bfanaka66 won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points21 Sep 2010
#1236535 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFelipe Herman van Riemsdijkfanaka66Felipe Herman van Riemsdijk won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points29 Sep 2010
#1236534 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerfanaka66Yleiafanaka66 won · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points16 Oct 2010
#1236533 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTrevor Cookfanaka66fanaka66 won · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points23 Sep 2010
#1236532 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerfanaka66Jokikfanaka66 won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points21 Sep 2010