Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.19.4.7 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 15 May 2010. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 20 Jul 2010.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentMarius Halsor#2259Ziper#4982Mikko Saari#6977Cindy#19068Duke of Prunes#17303Jacques#1003Chris Sjoholm#3770larsson_alex#21428Figilano#6416dourd1#13610laibach#3804forster925#20272Dennis Rendall#4484DumY#21702RyRy#21044KayaK#21283Trevor Green#8817Ramito#21035Claudio Noguera Pereiro#10848Paradox#20519
Marius Halsor#2259—Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Ziper#4982Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Mikko Saari#6977Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Cindy#19068Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Duke of Prunes#17303Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Jacques#1003Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points —Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Chris Sjoholm#3770Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points —Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 7:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
larsson_alex#21428Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Figilano#6416Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
dourd1#13610Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
laibach#3804Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 3:3 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
forster925#20272Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:7 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 3:2 result points —Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Dennis Rendall#4484Loss · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
DumY#21702Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
RyRy#21044Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
KayaK#21283Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Trevor Green#8817Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Ramito#21035Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Claudio Noguera Pereiro#10848Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points
Paradox#20519Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Marius Halsor84355219
Ziper80331019
Mikko Saari75298219
Cindy72276119
Duke of Prunes70262119
Jacques68241019
Chris Sjoholm63231919
larsson_alex63226419
Figilano62205519
dourd161211619
laibach57174519
forster92555164919
Dennis Rendall3552519
DumY3037519
RyRy2025019
KayaK2017519
Trevor Green1510019
Ramito105019
Claudio Noguera Pereiro510019
Paradox52519

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#1193113 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerParadoxRyRyRyRy won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points25 May 2010
#1193112 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerClaudio Noguera PereiroParadoxParadox won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points25 May 2010
#1193111 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRyRyClaudio Noguera PereiroClaudio Noguera Pereiro won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points25 May 2010
#1193110 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerParadoxlarsson_alexlarsson_alex won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points25 May 2010
#1193109 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerlarsson_alexRyRylarsson_alex won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points27 May 2010
#1193108 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerClaudio Noguera Pereirolarsson_alexlarsson_alex won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points25 May 2010
#1193107 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDumYParadoxDumY won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points26 May 2010
#1193106 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRyRyDumYDumY won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points25 May 2010
#1193105 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDumYClaudio Noguera PereiroDumY won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points26 May 2010
#1193104 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerlarsson_alexDumYlarsson_alex won · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points23 Jun 2010
#1193103 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerParadoxKayaKKayaK won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points25 May 2010
#1193102 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKayaKRyRyRyRy won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points17 Jun 2010
#1193101 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerClaudio Noguera PereiroKayaKKayaK won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points25 May 2010
#1193100 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKayaKlarsson_alexlarsson_alex won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points17 Jun 2010
#1193099 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDumYKayaKDumY won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points18 Jun 2010
#1193098 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerdourd1Paradoxdourd1 won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points27 May 2010
#1193097 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRyRydourd1dourd1 won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points25 May 2010
#1193096 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerdourd1Claudio Noguera Pereirodourd1 won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points27 May 2010
#1193095 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerlarsson_alexdourd1larsson_alex won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points28 May 2010
#1193094 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerdourd1DumYdourd1 won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points23 Jun 2010
#1193093 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKayaKdourd1dourd1 won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points17 Jun 2010
#1193092 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerParadoxTrevor GreenTrevor Green won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points25 May 2010
#1193091 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTrevor GreenRyRyRyRy won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points25 May 2010
#1193090 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerClaudio Noguera PereiroTrevor GreenTrevor Green won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points25 May 2010
#1193089 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTrevor Greenlarsson_alexlarsson_alex won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points25 May 2010
#1193088 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDumYTrevor GreenDumY won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points26 May 2010
#1193087 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTrevor GreenKayaKKayaK won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points25 May 2010
#1193086 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerdourd1Trevor Greendourd1 won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points27 May 2010
#1193085 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDennis RendallParadoxDennis Rendall won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points3 Jun 2010
#1193084 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRyRyDennis RendallDennis Rendall won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points25 May 2010
#1193083 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDennis RendallClaudio Noguera PereiroDennis Rendall won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points3 Jun 2010
#1193082 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerlarsson_alexDennis Rendalllarsson_alex won · 0:3 goals · 5:0 result points21 Jun 2010
#1193081 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDennis RendallDumYDennis Rendall won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points24 Jun 2010
#1193080 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKayaKDennis RendallDennis Rendall won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points17 Jun 2010
#1193079 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDennis Rendalldourd1dourd1 won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points21 Jun 2010
#1193078 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTrevor GreenDennis RendallDennis Rendall won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points25 May 2010
#1193077 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerParadoxRamitoRamito won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points25 May 2010
#1193076 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRamitoRyRyRyRy won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points17 Jun 2010
#1193075 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerClaudio Noguera PereiroRamitoRamito won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points25 May 2010
#1193074 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRamitolarsson_alexlarsson_alex won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points17 Jun 2010
#1193073 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDumYRamitoDumY won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points17 Jun 2010
#1193072 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRamitoKayaKKayaK won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points17 Jun 2010
#1193071 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerdourd1Ramitodourd1 won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points17 Jun 2010
#1193070 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRamitoTrevor GreenTrevor Green won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points17 Jun 2010
#1193069 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDennis RendallRamitoDennis Rendall won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points24 Jun 2010
#1193068 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJacquesParadoxJacques won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points25 May 2010
#1193067 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRyRyJacquesJacques won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points25 May 2010
#1193066 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJacquesClaudio Noguera PereiroJacques won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points25 May 2010
#1193065 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerlarsson_alexJacquesJacques won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points6 Jun 2010
#1193064 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJacquesDumYJacques won · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points23 Jun 2010