Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.19.4.4 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 15 May 2010. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 20 Aug 2010.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentDvd Avins#2284Juan Pablo Lastra#11251Kd Hoffmann#11678Lectus#16628Tomek#8555Thomas Werner#16308FC Pan#17560wayne chen#14529jose.ibiza#14250Dustin#7830albert#3922encio#21253prezes#5854shortysusu#12658eliot61#2865Surfer_Girl#16466vadah#20155CleverHunk steven cullum#4637cgbspender#21259smokey_joe#21200blazzaj#10323
Dvd Avins#2284—Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Juan Pablo Lastra#11251Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 7:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 7:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Kd Hoffmann#11678Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Lectus#16628Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Tomek#8555Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Thomas Werner#16308Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 5:6 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 8:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
FC Pan#17560Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
wayne chen#14529Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
jose.ibiza#14250Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Dustin#7830Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
albert#3922Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:5 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
encio#21253Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
prezes#5854Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
shortysusu#12658Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
eliot61#2865Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 7:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Surfer_Girl#16466Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
vadah#20155Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:8 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
CleverHunk steven cullum#4637Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
cgbspender#21259Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
smokey_joe#21200Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
blazzaj#10323Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Dvd Avins85385820
Juan Pablo Lastra83364720
Kd Hoffmann72309320
Lectus70286520
Tomek69289220
Thomas Werner67271720
FC Pan65256920
wayne chen64258820
jose.ibiza62247420
Dustin61235420
albert55210920
encio54202420
prezes51199420
shortysusu46149820
eliot6145141520
Surfer_Girl42125220
vadah2442520
CleverHunk steven cullum2031920
cgbspender102520
smokey_joe5020
blazzaj0020

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#1192503 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerblazzajvadahvadah won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points25 May 2010
#1192502 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCleverHunk steven cullumblazzajCleverHunk steven cullum won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points27 May 2010
#1192501 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccervadahCleverHunk steven cullumvadah won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points19 Jul 2010
#1192500 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerblazzajcgbspendercgbspender won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points25 May 2010
#1192499 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccercgbspendervadahvadah won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points25 May 2010
#1192498 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCleverHunk steven cullumcgbspenderCleverHunk steven cullum won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points27 May 2010
#1192497 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerprezesblazzajprezes won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points27 May 2010
#1192496 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccervadahprezesprezes won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points9 Jul 2010
#1192495 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerprezesCleverHunk steven cullumprezes won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points12 Jul 2010
#1192494 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccercgbspenderprezesprezes won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points25 May 2010
#1192493 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerblazzajencioencio won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points25 May 2010
#1192492 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerenciovadahvadah won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points30 May 2010
#1192491 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCleverHunk steven cullumencioencio won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points17 Jun 2010
#1192490 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerenciocgbspenderencio won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points25 May 2010
#1192489 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerprezesencioencio won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points9 Jun 2010
#1192488 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSurfer_GirlblazzajSurfer_Girl won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points30 May 2010
#1192487 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccervadahSurfer_GirlSurfer_Girl won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points6 Jul 2010
#1192486 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSurfer_GirlCleverHunk steven cullumSurfer_Girl won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points9 Aug 2010
#1192485 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccercgbspenderSurfer_GirlSurfer_Girl won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points25 May 2010
#1192484 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSurfer_GirlprezesSurfer_Girl won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points20 Aug 2010
#1192483 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerencioSurfer_Girlencio won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points8 Jul 2010
#1192482 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerblazzajshortysusushortysusu won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points25 May 2010
#1192481 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccershortysusuvadahshortysusu won · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points24 Jun 2010
#1192480 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCleverHunk steven cullumshortysusushortysusu won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points9 Jul 2010
#1192479 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccershortysusucgbspendershortysusu won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points26 May 2010
#1192478 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerprezesshortysusuprezes won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points6 Jul 2010
#1192477 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccershortysusuencioencio won · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points18 Jun 2010
#1192476 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSurfer_Girlshortysusushortysusu won · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points9 Jul 2010
#1192475 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccereliot61blazzajeliot61 won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points26 May 2010
#1192474 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccervadaheliot61eliot61 won · 2:7 goals · 0:5 result points8 Jun 2010
#1192473 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccereliot61CleverHunk steven cullumeliot61 won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points28 Jun 2010
#1192472 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccercgbspendereliot61eliot61 won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points25 May 2010
#1192471 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccereliot61prezeseliot61 won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points21 Jun 2010
#1192470 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerencioeliot61encio won · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points3 Jun 2010
#1192469 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccereliot61Surfer_Girleliot61 won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points7 Jul 2010
#1192468 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccershortysusueliot61shortysusu won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points26 Jun 2010
#1192467 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerblazzajalbertalbert won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points25 May 2010
#1192466 · StreetSoccer · Street Socceralbertvadahalbert won · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points9 Jun 2010
#1192465 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCleverHunk steven cullumalbertCleverHunk steven cullum won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points17 Jun 2010
#1192464 · StreetSoccer · Street Socceralbertcgbspenderalbert won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points25 May 2010
#1192463 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerprezesalbertalbert won · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points28 Jun 2010
#1192462 · StreetSoccer · Street Socceralbertencioalbert won · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points24 May 2010
#1192461 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSurfer_GirlalbertSurfer_Girl won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points11 Jul 2010
#1192460 · StreetSoccer · Street Socceralbertshortysusualbert won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points27 Jun 2010
#1192459 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccereliot61albertalbert won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points3 Jun 2010
#1192458 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerThomas WernerblazzajThomas Werner won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points25 May 2010
#1192457 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccervadahThomas WernerThomas Werner won · 0:8 goals · 0:5 result points12 Jun 2010
#1192456 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerThomas WernerCleverHunk steven cullumThomas Werner won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points21 Jun 2010
#1192455 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccercgbspenderThomas WernerThomas Werner won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points25 May 2010
#1192454 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerThomas WernerprezesThomas Werner won · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points9 Jun 2010