Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.18.4.2 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 26 Dec 2009. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 6 Apr 2010.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentRoberto Huerta#4017LeCanardfou#20520Hurricane_Power#20216COLOSSAL JAGUAR#4352Tomek#8555Aganju#21003Dennis Rendall#4484cheadle#4241Ramito#21035r_malenfant#13399Jan Arild Teland#2334duvelman#12526Ziper#4982karim saif#17474Rafael Marques#12278villev#19935Ville Salo#3510cbzim#16279DanielR#20780marco#13837donete#16792
Roberto Huerta#4017—Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
LeCanardfou#20520Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Hurricane_Power#20216Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
COLOSSAL JAGUAR#4352Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:3 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Tomek#8555Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 6:4 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 8:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Aganju#21003Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:6 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 8:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Dennis Rendall#4484Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
cheadle#4241Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Ramito#21035Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points —Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
r_malenfant#13399Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Jan Arild Teland#2334Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 8:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
duvelman#12526Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Ziper#4982Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
karim saif#17474Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points —Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Rafael Marques#12278Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:8 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
villev#19935Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:8 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:8 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Ville Salo#3510Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
cbzim#16279Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
DanielR#20780Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
marco#13837Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points
donete#16792Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Roberto Huerta88396220
LeCanardfou80360320
Hurricane_Power80336520
COLOSSAL JAGUAR68275220
Tomek66258020
Aganju66248720
Dennis Rendall65242620
cheadle64247120
Ramito64231620
r_malenfant63274020
Jan Arild Teland62235320
duvelman60227520
Ziper52174120
karim saif49150820
Rafael Marques47142220
villev2629920
Ville Salo1515020
cbzim1510020
DanielR105020
marco57520
donete52520

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#1133880 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccermarcocbzimcbzim won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points26 Jan 2010
#1133879 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccercheadlemarcocheadle won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points31 Jan 2010
#1133878 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccercbzimcheadlecheadle won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points26 Jan 2010
#1133877 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermarcoDanielRDanielR won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points26 Jan 2010
#1133876 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDanielRcbzimcbzim won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points26 Jan 2010
#1133875 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccercheadleDanielRcheadle won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points31 Jan 2010
#1133874 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDennis RendallmarcoDennis Rendall won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points4 Feb 2010
#1133873 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccercbzimDennis RendallDennis Rendall won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points26 Jan 2010
#1133872 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDennis Rendallcheadlecheadle won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points5 Mar 2010
#1133871 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDanielRDennis RendallDennis Rendall won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points26 Jan 2010
#1133870 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccermarcodonetedonete won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points26 Jan 2010
#1133869 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerdonetecbzimcbzim won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points26 Jan 2010
#1133868 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccercheadledonetecheadle won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points31 Jan 2010
#1133867 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerdoneteDanielRDanielR won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points26 Jan 2010
#1133866 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDennis RendalldoneteDennis Rendall won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points4 Feb 2010
#1133865 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerVille Salomarcomarco won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points26 Jan 2010
#1133864 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccercbzimVille SaloVille Salo won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points26 Jan 2010
#1133863 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerVille Salocheadlecheadle won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points26 Jan 2010
#1133862 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDanielRVille SaloVille Salo won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points26 Jan 2010
#1133861 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerVille SaloDennis RendallDennis Rendall won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points26 Jan 2010
#1133860 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerdoneteVille SaloVille Salo won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points26 Jan 2010
#1133859 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermarcoRamitoRamito won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points26 Jan 2010
#1133858 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRamitocbzimRamito won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points26 Jan 2010
#1133857 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccercheadleRamitoRamito won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points26 Jan 2010
#1133856 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRamitoDanielRRamito won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points26 Jan 2010
#1133855 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDennis RendallRamitoDennis Rendall won · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points6 Mar 2010
#1133854 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRamitodoneteRamito won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points26 Jan 2010
#1133853 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerVille SaloRamitoRamito won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points26 Jan 2010
#1133852 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccervillevmarcovillev won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points26 Jan 2010
#1133851 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccercbzimvillevvillev won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points26 Jan 2010
#1133850 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccervillevcheadlecheadle won · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points30 Jan 2010
#1133849 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDanielRvillevvillev won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points26 Jan 2010
#1133848 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccervillevDennis RendallDennis Rendall won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points6 Mar 2010
#1133847 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerdonetevillevvillev won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points26 Jan 2010
#1133846 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccervillevVille Salovillev won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points26 Jan 2010
#1133845 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRamitovillevRamito won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points28 Jan 2010
#1133844 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccermarcor_malenfantr_malenfant won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points26 Jan 2010
#1133843 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerr_malenfantcbzimr_malenfant won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points26 Jan 2010
#1133842 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccercheadler_malenfantcheadle won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points21 Jan 2010
#1133841 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerr_malenfantDanielRr_malenfant won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points26 Jan 2010
#1133840 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDennis Rendallr_malenfantDennis Rendall won · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points10 Mar 2010
#1133839 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerr_malenfantdoneter_malenfant won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points26 Jan 2010
#1133838 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerVille Salor_malenfantr_malenfant won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points26 Jan 2010
#1133837 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerr_malenfantRamitor_malenfant won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points19 Jan 2010
#1133836 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccervillevr_malenfantr_malenfant won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points29 Jan 2010
#1133835 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerkarim saifmarcokarim saif won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points26 Jan 2010
#1133834 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccercbzimkarim saifkarim saif won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points26 Jan 2010
#1133833 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerkarim saifcheadlekarim saif won · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points4 Feb 2010
#1133832 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDanielRkarim saifkarim saif won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points26 Jan 2010
#1133831 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerkarim saifDennis RendallDennis Rendall won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points15 Mar 2010