Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.18.4.1 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 26 Dec 2009. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 7 Mar 2010.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentFez#8368Roy78#12860acr01#10092Bill Roupas#14924Kd Hoffmann#11678Juan Pablo Lastra#11251AS ROMA#14737LVGambling#20705Willem Gerritsen#8264Pedro Montalvo#5440Berry#2963Duke of Prunes#17303Robert Butler#1274polko#4165Surfer_Girl#16466Enrique#9011vadah#20155Luxlux#21051celiorod#7065Rewogo#20759japonk#20864
Fez#8368—Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Roy78#12860Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points —Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
acr01#10092Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Bill Roupas#14924Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 7:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Kd Hoffmann#11678Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Juan Pablo Lastra#11251Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
AS ROMA#14737Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 7:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
LVGambling#20705Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:7 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 6:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Willem Gerritsen#8264Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 5:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Pedro Montalvo#5440Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Berry#2963Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 1:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Duke of Prunes#17303Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:6 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Robert Butler#1274Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
polko#4165Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:6 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Surfer_Girl#16466Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Enrique#9011Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:5 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:3 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:5 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
vadah#20155Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Luxlux#21051Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 5:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
celiorod#7065Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 6:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Rewogo#20759Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
japonk#20864Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Fez89398920
Roy7881344420
acr0179352720
Bill Roupas74294520
Kd Hoffmann73296920
Juan Pablo Lastra70299120
AS ROMA70282520
LVGambling63238220
Willem Gerritsen62244620
Pedro Montalvo60227020
Berry53172720
Duke of Prunes50150420
Robert Butler48184420
polko45131020
Surfer_Girl3689820
Enrique3380520
vadah2965420
Luxlux2031520
celiorod102520
Rewogo5020
japonk0020

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#1133670 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobert ButlerEnriqueRobert Butler won · 3:3 goals · 3:2 result points19 Jan 2010
#1133669 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerceliorodRobert ButlerRobert Butler won · 3:2 goals · 0:5 result points20 Feb 2010
#1133668 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerEnriqueceliorodEnrique won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points23 Jan 2010
#1133667 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobert Butlervadahvadah won · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points21 Jan 2010
#1133666 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccervadahEnriqueEnrique won · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points10 Jan 2010
#1133665 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerceliorodvadahvadah won · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points20 Feb 2010
#1133664 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerjaponkRobert ButlerRobert Butler won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points26 Jan 2010
#1133663 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerEnriquejaponkEnrique won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points26 Jan 2010
#1133662 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerjaponkceliorodceliorod won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points26 Jan 2010
#1133661 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccervadahjaponkvadah won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points26 Jan 2010
#1133660 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobert ButlerBerryBerry won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points27 Jan 2010
#1133659 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBerryEnriqueBerry won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points18 Jan 2010
#1133658 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerceliorodBerryBerry won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points24 Jan 2010
#1133657 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBerryvadahBerry won · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points1 Feb 2010
#1133656 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerjaponkBerryBerry won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points26 Jan 2010
#1133655 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDuke of PrunesRobert ButlerDuke of Prunes won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points9 Feb 2010
#1133654 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerEnriqueDuke of PrunesDuke of Prunes won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points30 Jan 2010
#1133653 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDuke of PrunesceliorodDuke of Prunes won · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points20 Feb 2010
#1133652 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccervadahDuke of PrunesDuke of Prunes won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points29 Jan 2010
#1133651 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDuke of PrunesjaponkDuke of Prunes won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points26 Jan 2010
#1133650 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBerryDuke of PrunesDuke of Prunes won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points10 Feb 2010
#1133649 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobert ButlerRewogoRobert Butler won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points26 Jan 2010
#1133648 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRewogoEnriqueEnrique won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points26 Jan 2010
#1133647 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerceliorodRewogoceliorod won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points27 Jan 2010
#1133646 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRewogovadahvadah won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points26 Jan 2010
#1133645 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerjaponkRewogoRewogo won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points26 Jan 2010
#1133644 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRewogoBerryBerry won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points26 Jan 2010
#1133643 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDuke of PrunesRewogoDuke of Prunes won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points26 Jan 2010
#1133642 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSurfer_GirlRobert ButlerRobert Butler won · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points16 Jan 2010
#1133641 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerEnriqueSurfer_GirlSurfer_Girl won · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points15 Jan 2010
#1133640 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSurfer_GirlceliorodSurfer_Girl won · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points20 Feb 2010
#1133639 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccervadahSurfer_GirlSurfer_Girl won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points15 Jan 2010
#1133638 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSurfer_GirljaponkSurfer_Girl won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points28 Jan 2010
#1133637 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBerrySurfer_GirlBerry won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points25 Jan 2010
#1133636 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSurfer_GirlDuke of PrunesDuke of Prunes won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points8 Feb 2010
#1133635 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRewogoSurfer_GirlSurfer_Girl won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points26 Jan 2010
#1133634 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobert ButlerLVGamblingRobert Butler won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points10 Jan 2010
#1133633 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLVGamblingEnriqueLVGambling won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points17 Jan 2010
#1133632 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerceliorodLVGamblingLVGambling won · 3:3 goals · 0:5 result points20 Feb 2010
#1133631 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLVGamblingvadahLVGambling won · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points12 Jan 2010
#1133630 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerjaponkLVGamblingLVGambling won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points26 Jan 2010
#1133629 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLVGamblingBerryLVGambling won · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points23 Jan 2010
#1133628 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDuke of PrunesLVGamblingDuke of Prunes won · 1:6 goals · 5:0 result points30 Jan 2010
#1133627 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLVGamblingRewogoLVGambling won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points26 Jan 2010
#1133626 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSurfer_GirlLVGamblingLVGambling won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points18 Jan 2010
#1133625 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLuxluxRobert ButlerLuxlux won · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points10 Feb 2010
#1133624 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerEnriqueLuxluxEnrique won · 1:5 goals · 5:0 result points2 Mar 2010
#1133623 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLuxluxceliorodLuxlux won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points20 Feb 2010
#1133622 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccervadahLuxluxvadah won · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points2 Mar 2010
#1133621 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLuxluxjaponkLuxlux won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points28 Jan 2010