Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.18.1.1 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 26 Dec 2009. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 9 Apr 2010.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentEverlast#7646bachkiesel#1009neptun#4548Talizess#7352Looser#6204muggel_b#12693Honved#14540scotch#16501steve1964#4967Steven Pedlow#8750green_hornet#16301spl#7122conillet#12264Luigi Pasato#14217chianti#4315Moot Point#8983Alan#4907Manou#6693Nagy Fathy#1224Mark#7494Marc74#16523
Everlast#7646—Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points
bachkiesel#1009Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points
neptun#4548Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Talizess#7352Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points
Looser#6204Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points
muggel_b#12693Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points
Honved#14540Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points
scotch#16501Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:4 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points
steve1964#4967Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points
Steven Pedlow#8750Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:3 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points
green_hornet#16301Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points
spl#7122Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points
conillet#12264Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points
Luigi Pasato#14217Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points
chianti#4315Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points —Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points
Moot Point#8983Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points
Alan#4907Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 0:1 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points
Manou#6693Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points
Nagy Fathy#1224Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points
Mark#7494Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points
Marc74#16523Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Everlast74340520
bachkiesel69326220
neptun67320520
Talizess62289520
Looser61270320
muggel_b60275020
Honved60268820
scotch55276920
steve196454272220
Steven Pedlow52242120
green_hornet47240320
spl46246720
conillet45208920
Luigi Pasato42183120
chianti41186220
Moot Point41184220
Alan40185420
Manou37170020
Nagy Fathy35164420
Mark32139020
Marc7430136820

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#1132396 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarc74muggel_bmuggel_b won · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points7 Jan 2010
#1132395 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccergreen_hornetMarc74Marc74 won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points6 Jan 2010
#1132394 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccermuggel_bgreen_hornetmuggel_b won · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points27 Jan 2010
#1132393 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarc74MarkMark won · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points24 Jan 2010
#1132392 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarkmuggel_bmuggel_b won · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points8 Feb 2010
#1132391 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccergreen_hornetMarkgreen_hornet won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points12 Feb 2010
#1132390 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccersplMarc74Marc74 won · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points14 Jan 2010
#1132389 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccermuggel_bsplspl won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points22 Jan 2010
#1132388 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccersplgreen_hornetgreen_hornet won · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points27 Jan 2010
#1132387 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarksplMark won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points22 Feb 2010
#1132386 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarc74LooserLooser won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points3 Jan 2010
#1132385 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLoosermuggel_bmuggel_b won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points6 Jan 2010
#1132384 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccergreen_hornetLoosergreen_hornet won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points13 Jan 2010
#1132383 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLooserMarkLooser won · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points30 Jan 2010
#1132382 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccersplLooserspl won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points6 Feb 2010
#1132381 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerbachkieselMarc74bachkiesel won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points7 Jan 2010
#1132380 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccermuggel_bbachkieselbachkiesel won · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points6 Jan 2010
#1132379 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerbachkieselgreen_hornetgreen_hornet won · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points16 Jan 2010
#1132378 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarkbachkieselbachkiesel won · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points30 Jan 2010
#1132377 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerbachkieselsplbachkiesel won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points15 Jan 2010
#1132376 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLooserbachkieselbachkiesel won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points4 Jan 2010
#1132375 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarc74Nagy FathyNagy Fathy won · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points10 Jan 2010
#1132374 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNagy Fathymuggel_bmuggel_b won · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points8 Jan 2010
#1132373 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccergreen_hornetNagy Fathygreen_hornet won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points11 Jan 2010
#1132372 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNagy FathyMarkMark won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points4 Feb 2010
#1132371 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccersplNagy Fathyspl won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points21 Jan 2010
#1132370 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNagy FathyLooserLooser won · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points8 Jan 2010
#1132369 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerbachkieselNagy FathyNagy Fathy won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points9 Jan 2010
#1132368 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMoot PointMarc74Moot Point won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points15 Jan 2010
#1132367 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccermuggel_bMoot Pointmuggel_b won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points11 Jan 2010
#1132366 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMoot Pointgreen_hornetMoot Point won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points3 Feb 2010
#1132365 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarkMoot PointMoot Point won · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points11 Feb 2010
#1132364 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMoot Pointsplspl won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points23 Jan 2010
#1132363 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLooserMoot PointLooser won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points11 Jan 2010
#1132362 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMoot Pointbachkieselbachkiesel won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points12 Jan 2010
#1132361 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNagy FathyMoot PointMoot Point won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points19 Jan 2010
#1132360 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarc74conilletconillet won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points8 Jan 2010
#1132359 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerconilletmuggel_bconillet won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points8 Jan 2010
#1132358 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccergreen_hornetconilletconillet won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points20 Jan 2010
#1132357 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerconilletMarkMark won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points1 Feb 2010
#1132356 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccersplconilletconillet won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points20 Jan 2010
#1132355 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerconilletLooserLooser won · 0:1 goals · 1:4 result points8 Jan 2010
#1132354 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerbachkieselconilletbachkiesel won · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points10 Jan 2010
#1132353 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerconilletNagy FathyNagy Fathy won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points10 Jan 2010
#1132352 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMoot PointconilletMoot Point won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points12 Jan 2010
#1132351 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSteven PedlowMarc74Steven Pedlow won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points8 Feb 2010
#1132350 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccermuggel_bSteven Pedlowmuggel_b won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points10 Feb 2010
#1132349 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSteven Pedlowgreen_hornetSteven Pedlow won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points24 Feb 2010
#1132348 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarkSteven PedlowSteven Pedlow won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points1 Mar 2010
#1132347 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSteven Pedlowsplspl won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points12 Feb 2010