Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.15.4.5 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 14 Oct 2008. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 25 Jan 2009.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentCOLOSSAL JAGUAR#4352Luca Bruzzi#8753Jonathan#5072Nate#3051Alexandre#14080ZZmiy#14050karim saif#17474Chris Sjoholm#3770Rolle#3014Ken#1845shortysusu#12658Piotr#14355Karol Marko#10893MrMojoRisin#5565polko#4165Lectus#16628Hayashi Minoru#17426aduthc#13277
COLOSSAL JAGUAR#4352—Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Luca Bruzzi#8753Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Jonathan#5072Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Nate#3051Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Alexandre#14080Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points —Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points
ZZmiy#14050Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points
karim saif#17474Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Chris Sjoholm#3770Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Rolle#3014Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Ken#1845Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
shortysusu#12658Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points
Piotr#14355Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Karol Marko#10893Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
MrMojoRisin#5565Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points
polko#4165Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:3 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Lectus#16628Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Hayashi Minoru#17426Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
aduthc#13277Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
COLOSSAL JAGUAR73280017
Luca Bruzzi65251617
Jonathan62219917
Nate61227017
Alexandre55204717
ZZmiy54182617
karim saif52181317
Chris Sjoholm50171017
Rolle47156417
Ken45168517
shortysusu3587917
Piotr34129817
Karol Marko3199117
MrMojoRisin30109517
polko2874817
Lectus2462317
Hayashi Minoru1950017
aduthc0017

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#950968 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMrMojoRisinNateNate won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points6 Nov 2008
#950967 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHayashi MinoruMrMojoRisinHayashi Minoru won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points30 Oct 2008
#950966 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNateHayashi MinoruNate won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points19 Dec 2008
#950965 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMrMojoRisinshortysusushortysusu won · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points8 Nov 2008
#950964 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccershortysusuNateNate won · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points24 Nov 2008
#950963 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHayashi Minorushortysusushortysusu won · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points24 Dec 2008
#950962 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerkarim saifMrMojoRisinMrMojoRisin won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points29 Oct 2008
#950961 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNatekarim saifNate won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points19 Nov 2008
#950960 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerkarim saifHayashi Minorukarim saif won · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points18 Dec 2008
#950959 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccershortysusukarim saifkarim saif won · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points12 Nov 2008
#950958 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMrMojoRisinaduthcMrMojoRisin won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points27 Oct 2008
#950957 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceraduthcNateNate won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points5 Dec 2008
#950956 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHayashi MinoruaduthcHayashi Minoru won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points5 Dec 2008
#950955 · StreetSoccer · Street Socceraduthcshortysusushortysusu won · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points29 Oct 2008
#950954 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerkarim saifaduthckarim saif won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points28 Oct 2008
#950953 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKarol MarkoMrMojoRisinMrMojoRisin won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points11 Nov 2008
#950952 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNateKarol MarkoNate won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points24 Nov 2008
#950951 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKarol MarkoHayashi MinoruKarol Marko won · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points19 Dec 2008
#950950 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccershortysusuKarol Markoshortysusu won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points30 Dec 2008
#950949 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKarol Markokarim saifkarim saif won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points25 Nov 2008
#950948 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceraduthcKarol MarkoKarol Marko won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points28 Oct 2008
#950947 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMrMojoRisinPiotrPiotr won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points15 Oct 2008
#950946 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPiotrNateNate won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points3 Nov 2008
#950945 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHayashi MinoruPiotrHayashi Minoru won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points24 Oct 2008
#950944 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPiotrshortysusushortysusu won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points8 Nov 2008
#950943 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerkarim saifPiotrkarim saif won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points29 Oct 2008
#950942 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPiotraduthcPiotr won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points28 Oct 2008
#950941 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKarol MarkoPiotrKarol Marko won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points14 Nov 2008
#950940 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlexandreMrMojoRisinAlexandre won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points17 Oct 2008
#950939 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNateAlexandreNate won · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points11 Nov 2008
#950938 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlexandreHayashi MinoruAlexandre won · 3:3 goals · 5:0 result points19 Dec 2008
#950937 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccershortysusuAlexandreAlexandre won · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points8 Nov 2008
#950936 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlexandrekarim saifAlexandre won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points8 Nov 2008
#950935 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceraduthcAlexandreAlexandre won · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points28 Oct 2008
#950934 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlexandreKarol MarkoKarol Marko won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points12 Nov 2008
#950933 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPiotrAlexandreAlexandre won · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points17 Oct 2008
#950932 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMrMojoRisinpolkopolko won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points4 Nov 2008
#950931 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpolkoNateNate won · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points20 Nov 2008
#950930 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHayashi Minorupolkopolko won · 3:3 goals · 0:5 result points19 Dec 2008
#950929 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerpolkoshortysusushortysusu won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points16 Nov 2008
#950928 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerkarim saifpolkokarim saif won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points15 Nov 2008
#950927 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerpolkoaduthcpolko won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points28 Oct 2008
#950926 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKarol MarkopolkoKarol Marko won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points21 Nov 2008
#950925 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpolkoPiotrPiotr won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points4 Nov 2008
#950924 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlexandrepolkoAlexandre won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points7 Nov 2008
#950923 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLectusMrMojoRisinMrMojoRisin won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points2 Nov 2008
#950922 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNateLectusNate won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points30 Nov 2008
#950921 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLectusHayashi MinoruLectus won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points18 Dec 2008
#950920 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccershortysusuLectusshortysusu won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points12 Dec 2008
#950919 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLectuskarim saifkarim saif won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points21 Nov 2008