Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.13.5.2 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 6 Feb 2008. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 4 Apr 2008.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentHéctor Máximo Canteros#3648FC Mzungu#7554Dennis Rendall#4484Sior McLoch#12446Mikko Saari#6977RoByN#15544tigas3000#14455Sebastian Ilie#1256No Name#12898Lindap957#3860shortysusu#12658Nate#3051el cuno#15660Viper#7958arno#13275FC Cwali#2678
Héctor Máximo Canteros#3648—Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 8:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
FC Mzungu#7554Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Dennis Rendall#4484Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points —Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Sior McLoch#12446Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Mikko Saari#6977Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 8:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
RoByN#15544Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
tigas3000#14455Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:8 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:7 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Sebastian Ilie#1256Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
No Name#12898Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Lindap957#3860Loss · 1:8 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
shortysusu#12658Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Nate#3051Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
el cuno#15660Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points
Viper#7958Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
arno#13275Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
FC Cwali#2678Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Héctor Máximo Canteros68232415
FC Mzungu58179415
Dennis Rendall55164615
Sior McLoch55164015
Mikko Saari54152515
RoByN49130415
tigas300048135515
Sebastian Ilie46132415
No Name45119015
Lindap9573675315
shortysusu3675315
Nate1512515
el cuno1012515
Viper107515
arno107515
FC Cwali55015

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#841519 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDennis RendallSebastian IlieDennis Rendall won · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points22 Mar 2008
#841518 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccertigas3000Dennis Rendalltigas3000 won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points4 Apr 2008
#841517 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSebastian Ilietigas3000tigas3000 won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points1 Apr 2008
#841516 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDennis Rendallel cunoDennis Rendall won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points15 Mar 2008
#841515 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerel cunoSebastian IlieSebastian Ilie won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points1 Mar 2008
#841514 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccertigas3000el cunotigas3000 won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points4 Mar 2008
#841513 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerViperDennis RendallDennis Rendall won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points12 Feb 2008
#841512 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSebastian IlieViperSebastian Ilie won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points12 Feb 2008
#841511 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerVipertigas3000tigas3000 won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points12 Feb 2008
#841510 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerel cunoViperViper won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points1 Mar 2008
#841509 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDennis RendallshortysusuDennis Rendall won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points18 Mar 2008
#841508 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccershortysusuSebastian Ilieshortysusu won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points1 Mar 2008
#841507 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccertigas3000shortysusutigas3000 won · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points4 Apr 2008
#841506 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccershortysusuel cunoshortysusu won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points1 Mar 2008
#841505 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerVipershortysusushortysusu won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points12 Feb 2008
#841504 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFC MzunguDennis RendallDennis Rendall won · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points18 Mar 2008
#841503 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSebastian IlieFC MzunguSebastian Ilie won · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points3 Mar 2008
#841502 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFC Mzungutigas3000tigas3000 won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points17 Mar 2008
#841501 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerel cunoFC MzunguFC Mzungu won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points1 Mar 2008
#841500 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFC MzunguViperFC Mzungu won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points12 Feb 2008
#841499 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccershortysusuFC MzunguFC Mzungu won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points13 Feb 2008
#841498 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDennis RendallSior McLochDennis Rendall won · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points19 Mar 2008
#841497 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSior McLochSebastian IlieSior McLoch won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points9 Mar 2008
#841496 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccertigas3000Sior McLochSior McLoch won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points22 Mar 2008
#841495 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSior McLochel cunoSior McLoch won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points1 Mar 2008
#841494 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerViperSior McLochSior McLoch won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points12 Feb 2008
#841493 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSior McLochshortysusuSior McLoch won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points25 Feb 2008
#841492 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFC MzunguSior McLochFC Mzungu won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points26 Feb 2008
#841491 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFC CwaliDennis RendallDennis Rendall won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points9 Mar 2008
#841490 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSebastian IlieFC CwaliSebastian Ilie won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points12 Mar 2008
#841489 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFC Cwalitigas3000tigas3000 won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points9 Mar 2008
#841488 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerel cunoFC CwaliFC Cwali won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points1 Mar 2008
#841487 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFC CwaliViperViper won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points9 Mar 2008
#841486 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccershortysusuFC Cwalishortysusu won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points9 Mar 2008
#841485 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFC CwaliFC MzunguFC Mzungu won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points9 Mar 2008
#841484 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSior McLochFC CwaliSior McLoch won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points9 Mar 2008
#841483 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDennis RendallNateDennis Rendall won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points3 Mar 2008
#841482 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNateSebastian IlieSebastian Ilie won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points17 Feb 2008
#841481 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccertigas3000Natetigas3000 won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points21 Feb 2008
#841480 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNateel cunoel cuno won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points17 Feb 2008
#841479 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerViperNateNate won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points12 Feb 2008
#841478 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNateshortysusushortysusu won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points17 Feb 2008
#841477 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFC MzunguNateFC Mzungu won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points17 Feb 2008
#841476 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNateSior McLochSior McLoch won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points17 Feb 2008
#841475 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFC CwaliNateNate won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points9 Mar 2008
#841474 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMikko SaariDennis RendallMikko Saari won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points27 Mar 2008
#841473 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSebastian IlieMikko SaariMikko Saari won · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points15 Mar 2008
#841472 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMikko Saaritigas3000Mikko Saari won · 8:0 goals · 5:0 result points31 Mar 2008
#841471 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerel cunoMikko SaariMikko Saari won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points1 Mar 2008
#841470 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMikko SaariViperMikko Saari won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points12 Feb 2008